Ergebnisliste gesamt

Wettkampf Strecke Platz AK Pl. AK Startnr. Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein Zeit

OVL 20175001MK U8-478AlbrechtFrederik2010FSV Großpösna00:01:53
OVL 20175002MK U8-481WernerElias2011LFV Oberholz00:01:54
OVL 20175003MK U8-485GrätschLevi2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:01:55
OVL 20175004MK U8-484ZiegerOle2011Hoburger SV00:01:58
OVL 20175005MK U8-451UlbrichtAdrian2010SV 1863 Belgershain00:02:00
OVL 20175006MK U8-471SchrammAnton2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:02
OVL 20175007MK U8-474WobischLucas-Elias2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:03
OVL 20195001MK U8-484BirgelMick2012LFV Oberholz00:02:13
OVL 20175008MK U8-472SchreiterJonas2010LFV Oberholz00:02:16
OVL 20175009MK U8-479LeneAnton201000:02:21
OVL 201750010MK U8-468BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:02:23
OVL 20195002MK U8-489GräfeArmin2012LFV Oberholz00:02:23
OVL 201750011MK U8-452BirgelMick Günter2012LFV Oberholz00:02:24
OVL 20165001MK U8-35PetzoldTim2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:25
OVL 201750012MK U8-453GräfeArmin2012LFV Oberholz00:02:26
OVL 201750012MK U8-476ZimmerTheodor2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:26
OVL 20195003MK U8-487GaumnitzBjarne2013SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:29
OVL 20195004MK U8-488SteinWilli2014Lok Engelsdorf00:02:36
OVL 20165002MK U8-537SeifertDenny2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:36
OVL 20165003MK U8-543WernerElias2011Beucha00:02:39
OVL 20195005MK U8-480ReiprichWim2015Großpösna00:02:39
OVL 201750014MK U8-475ZenkerSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:02:42
OVL 20195006MK U8-452GebeltEmil2013Großpösna00:02:44
OVL 20165004MK U8-535GrüttnerHugo2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:02:45
OVL 201750015MK U8-457BaumgärtnerKarl2011Leipzig00:02:45
OVL 20185001MK U8-464MichalkBen2012Leipzig00:02:45
OVL 20185002MK U8-460HeroldCoby Sidney2013Großpösna00:02:51
OVL 20185003MK U8-483WiedickeBenedikt2012Burg00:02:53
OVL 20215001MK U8-464WernerMika201500:02:53
OVL 20195007MK U8-465LindnerAngus2012Roitzsch00:02:56
OVL 20165005MK U8-539StegJacob2010Belgershain00:02:58
OVL 20155001MK U8-475ZehJonas2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:02
OVL 20165006MK U8-545FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:03:02
OVL 20195008MK U8-454WernerMika2015Leipzig00:03:03
OVL 20165007MK U8-532KönigFelix2009LFV Oberholz00:03:04
OVL 20165008MK U8-548ZiegerOle2011Hohburger SV00:03:04
OVL 20215002MK U8-462SchöneAdam2015Leipzig00:03:08
OVL 20185004MK U12-480ZimmerBenedikt2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:10
OVL 20155002MK U8-19PetzoldTim2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:14
OVL 20165009MK U8-529BirgelMick2012Großpösna00:03:14
OVL 20185005MK U8-469RaßmannMatti2012LFV Oberholz00:03:16
OVL 201650010MK U8-542BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:03:17
OVL 201650011MK U8-546Al TalebModar2011Leipzig00:03:18
OVL 20195009MK U8-456ReicheMats2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:03:19
OVL 20155003MK U8-464LehmannValentin2008Wermsdorf00:03:20
OVL 20185006MK U8-475ThustFelix2013LFV Oberholz00:03:20
OVL 20155004MK U8-462VeikRichard2009Leipzig00:03:21
OVL 20215003MK U8-454BrömmerGeorg2016LFV Oberholz00:03:22
OVL 201950010MK U8-490MarekTheo2014Großpösna00:03:23
OVL 201650012MK U8-528ZeidlerNiklas2010Delitzsch00:03:24
OVL 201950011MK U8-455ThomserEdgar2014Leipzig00:03:25
OVL 20155005MK U8-463KortenhofSimon2009LFV Oberholz00:03:26
OVL 20155006MK U8-455PerlhoferGustav2008SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:03:27
OVL 201950012MK U8-482BuinzewEmil2015LFV Oberholz00:03:27
OVL 201650013MK U8-526GräfeArmin2012LFV Oberholz00:03:29
OVL 20185007MK U8-482LöserLudwig2013Leipzig00:03:29
OVL 20155007MK U8-476ClausFinnley2010Großpösna00:03:30
OVL 201950013MK U8-463LautOliver2015Leipzig00:03:30
OVL 20155009MK U8-453KasperFlorian2009Großpösna00:03:31
OVL 20155008MK U8-18FellmannSam Matthew2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:31
OVL 201750016MK U8-463MarschnerWilhelm2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:03:31
OVL 201950014MK U8-486ReinschHenri2015Großpösna00:03:37
OVL 201550010MK U8-4KeimElias2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:38
OVL 20185008MK U8-473SeidelPhil2013LFV Oberholz00:03:38
OVL 201550011MK U8-456SteinJulius2010Fuchshain00:03:42
OVL 201950015MK U8-475FrankeFranz2015SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:42
OVL 201550012MK U8-452GruschkaElias Marc2011Beucha00:03:43
OVL 201550013MK U8-451KasperElias2010Großpösna00:03:49
OVL 20185009MK U8-453EbertMoritz2013LFV Oberholz00:03:49
OVL 201650014MK U8-533RaßmannMatti2012LFV Oberholz00:03:50
OVL 201850010MK U8-474SiegelTheodor2013Chemnitz00:03:52
OVL 201850011MK U8-472SchlegelPiet2014Leipzig00:03:54
OVL 201850012MK U8-478WolfTim2014LFV Oberholz00:03:55
OVL 201850013MK U8-465MüllerJonas2015Leipzig00:03:59
OVL 201950016MK U8-481KriemannTill2015Leipzig00:03:59
OVL 201850014MK U8-481MarekTheo2014Großpösna00:04:01
OVL 201550014MK U8-473MeiselAaron2009Markranstädt00:04:03
OVL 201650015MK U8-531KönigBastian2012LFV Oberholz00:04:05
OVL 201550016MK U8-460ZeidlerNiklas2010Delitzsch00:04:08
OVL 201550015MK U8-461BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:04:08
OVL 201850015MK U8-466NowakMatteo2014Leipzig00:04:11
OVL 201550017MK U8-454PerlhoferFriedrich2011SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:04:13
OVL 201850016MK U8-470ReicheMats2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:04:19
OVL 201550018MK U8-472MeiselAdrian2011Markranstädt00:04:22
OVL 201850017MK U8-463MartinLucas Adrian2014Großpösna00:04:47
OVL 201850018MK U8-454FietkauJanne2015Leipzig00:04:51
OVL 201550019MK U8-459BirgelMick G.2012LFV Oberholz00:04:54
OVL 201950017MK U8-466BrömmerGeorg2016LFV Oberholz00:05:18
OVL 201550020MK U8-458RaßmannMatti2012LFV Oberholz00:05:40
OVL 201850019MK U8-451BuinzewEmil2015LFV Oberholz00:06:58
OVL 201650016MK U8-522PantzerHenry2010Großpösna00:12:57
SSL 202220001MK U12137WernerElias2011LFV Oberholz00:06:51
SSL 201920001MK U121121HungerMoritz2008Leipzig00:06:59
SSL 201920002MK U1224ThieleEddie Samuel2008LFV Oberholz00:07:00
SSL 201820001MK U1213FrankensteinFelix2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:11
SSL 201620001MK U1015von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:12
SSL 201820002MK U10119LiepeltLuca2009TSG Markkleeberg00:07:21
SSL 201920003MK U12349FellmannSam Mathew2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:22
SSL 201920003MJ U14-18FichtnerOskar2007SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:22
SSL 201520001MK U12147NitzschePepe2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:23
SSL 201720001MK U12124von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:23
SSL 201520002MK U12257SteinmeyerLeonard2005SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:07:24
SSL 201620002MK U12111RösslerChristian2005LV Mittweida 0900:07:25
SSL 201920005MK U12462FalkeJakob2008LSV Störmthal00:07:25
SSL 202220002MK U1225SchröderArne2011Leipzig00:07:28
SSL 201620003MK U1229DeifelTil2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:29
SSL 201820003MK U12243ThieleEddie-Samuel2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:30
SSL 201920006MK U10134ReiprichJohn Maarten2010LFV Oberholz00:07:31
SSL 201520003MK U12349WalochnyPaul2005Kickers Markkleeberg00:07:32
SSL 201820004MK U12340MeilerFlorus2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:33
SSL 201920007MK U10235ReinschCarl2010LFV Oberholz00:07:33
SSL 201620004MK U1232WeilerLeon2006LC Taucha00:07:35
SSL 201920008MK U12551MeilerFlorus2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:35
SSL 201920009MK U12658LiepeltLuca2009TSG Markkleeberg00:07:38
SSL 2019200010MK U12720VogelerNiklas2008Speedskating Leipzig00:07:43
SSL 2019200010MK U12764ApitiusFelix2008Leipzig00:07:43
SSL 201820005MK U12446ZehJonas2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:44
SSL 202220003MK U12317FesterJan2011Leipzig00:07:46
SSL 202220004MK U1018GaumnitzBjarne2013SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:48
SSL 201820006MK U10220NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:48
SSL 201520004MK U12448RichterColin2004KSC 186400:07:49
SSL 201820007MK U1037HankeMaximilian2010SV Automation 6100:07:49
SSL 2019200012MK U10355SchöneMatteo2010SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:07:52
SSL 2019200013MK U10460Zieger Ole2011Hohburger SV 199000:07:53
SSL 2019200014MK U10540NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:53
SSL 2019200015MK U10650GüntherFriedrich2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:54
SSL 201820008MK U10424ReiprichJohn Maarten2010LFV Oberholz00:07:55
SSL 201820009MK U10523ReinschCarl2010LFV Oberholz00:07:56
SSL 201620005MK U1247StepanekBenjamin2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:59
SSL 2019200016MK U1076GrätschLevi2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:59
SSL 202220005MK U12434LangnerTheodor2011Speedskating Leipzig00:08:02
SSL 201620006MK U10213StepavekEmilian2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:05
SSL 201720002MK U12254RonneburgerMarios2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:07
SSL 202220006MK U12514SwobodaFranz2011LFV Oberholz00:08:07
SSL 2019200017MK U8166RudertAndre2012TUS Pleißa00:08:09
SSL 201620007MK U10315ReicheBruno2008Leipzig00:08:11
SSL 2018200010MK U125308MarciClemens2008Leipzig00:08:11
SSL 2018200011MK U8134ZiegerOle2011Hohburger SV00:08:17
SSL 201720003MK U1236BöttgerJulian2006Geithain00:08:20
SSL 2019200018MK U10842FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:21
SSL 2019200018MJ U18-21LasinskiFred2003Leipzig00:08:21
SSL 2019200020MK U12939WendelWilliam2009LFV Oberholz00:08:23
SSL 202220007MK U10226AckermannMoritz2014TSG Schkeuditz00:08:26
SSL 201720004MK U1247WeilerLeon2006LC Taucha00:08:27
SSL 2018200012MK U106317GrätschLevi2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:30
SSL 202220008MK U10310KühnapfelEmil2013Speedskating Leipzig00:08:31
SSL 202220009MK U8135ReiprichWim Sander2015LFV Oberholz00:08:31
SSL 2019200021MK U121048DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:37
SSL 2018200013MK U12641DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:39
SSL 2018200014MK U10747KuscherMilan2009Leipzig00:08:40
SSL 2018200015MK U12742FellmannSam Mathew2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:46
SSL 2022200010MK U8216ReinschHenri2015LFV Oberholz00:08:47
SSL 2018200016MK U1084FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:48
SSL 2019200022MK U10924WinklerKilian2011Leipzig00:08:55
SSL 2018200017MK U10916KriemannEmil2010LFV Oberholz00:08:56
SSL 2018200018MK U12817KriemannPaul2008LFV Oberholz00:08:57
SSL 201520005MK U8154ReicheBruno2008Leipzig00:09:12
SSL 2022200011MK U10431BachmannPhil2014Leipzig00:09:14
SSL 2019200023MK U12119HerrlerFranz2008Zwenkau00:09:15
SSL 2019200024MK U8268ArndtMateo2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:18
SSL 2019200025MK U8319HerrlerMax2012Zwenkau00:09:21
SSL 2019200026MK U8417Zenker GarciaSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:28
SSL 201720005MK U818NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:31
SSL 201720006MK U8218SchwarzeNeal2010LC Taucha00:09:31
SSL 2019200027MK U10101PudewillPiet2011LFV Oberholz00:09:37
SSL 2019200028MK U101137KriemannEmil2010LFV Oberholz00:09:37
SSL 2019200029MK U101213SchwarzeMeiko2010LFV Oberholz00:09:38
SSL 2019200030MK U121243FietkauNiels2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:41
SSL 2022200012MK U12630BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:09:54
SSL 2019200031MK U8575BergerLuca2013Leipzig00:09:56
SSL 201720007MK U12523RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:09:57
SSL 201720008MK U12651SchletterFabio2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:00
SSL 2022200013MK U10512SchröderFinn2014Leipzig00:10:02
SSL 201720009MK U10120KuscherMilan2009Leipzig00:10:10
SSL 201620008MK U813KunzeMax2009LFV Oberholz00:10:14
SSL 201520006MK U10159KlotkeTim Leon2007Leipzig00:10:27
SSL 2019200032MK U101315BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:10:27
SSL 2022200014MK U12718JahnJonas2012LFV Oberholz00:10:32
SSL 2018200019MK U82305ArndtMateo2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:33
SSL 2022200015MK U1067LeonhardtBen2014Kitzscher00:10:34
SSL 2018200020MK U8310HerrlerMax2012Zwenkau00:10:36
SSL 2018200020M40-9HerrlerJens1976Zwenkau00:10:36
SSL 2018200022MK U101032WendelWilliam2009Großpösna00:10:37
SSL 2017200010MK U1025DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:10:40
SSL 2017200011MK U8310PetersenSascha2010Leipzig00:10:47
SSL 2018200023MK U101125SchreiterJonas2010LFV Oberholz00:10:49
SSL 201620009MK U1258ChristophJulian2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:10:52
SSL 2018200024MK U8448ZenkerSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:11
SSL 201520007MK U8251KuscherMilan2009Lg eXa Leipzig00:11:14
SSL 2022200016MK U8322AckermannMaksim2016TSG Schkeuditz00:11:23
SSL 2017200012MK U842StraußBenjamin2010Leipzig00:11:35
SSL 2019200033M-61MoogDaniel1990Leipzig00:11:55
SSL 2022200017MK U1079DähnertCarl2014Leipzig00:12:34
SSL 2022200018M35-38DähnertSebastian1987Leipzig00:12:41
SSL 2017200013MK U8521ZenkerSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:55
SSL 2018200025MK U12922RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:45:46
SSL 20172000-MK U10-3PippowFelix2009LeipzigDNF
OVL 201525001MK U1218von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:29
OVL 201625001MK U12133SteinmeyerLeonard2005SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:09:47
OVL 201925001MK U12120HungerMoritz2008Leipzig00:09:49
OVL 201625002MK U12217WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:09:52
OVL 201925002MK U10160WernerElias2011LFV Oberholz00:09:59
OVL 201925002MK U12274ReicheBruno2008RSV Speiche Leipzig00:09:59
OVL 201825001MK U12162SimmenJonas Oskar2007SG Olympia 189600:10:06
OVL 201925004MK U12357DoberenzPatrick2008Bad Lausick00:10:21
OVL 201925005MK U12416ThieleEddie Samuel2008LFV Oberholz00:10:23
OVL 201525002MK U12246WalochnyPaul2005Markkleeberg00:10:23
OVL 201725001MK U12122von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:26
OVL 201925006MK U10245ReiprichJohn Maarten2010LFV Oberholz00:10:29
OVL 202125001MK U1219ReiprichJohn Maarten2010LFV Oberholz00:10:30
OVL 201925007MK U1251BeckerCollin2008LFV Oberholz00:10:30
OVL 201825002MK U12237LöserRichard2007Leipzig00:10:34
OVL 201625003MK U10118SimmenJonas2007SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:10:38
OVL 201925008MK U12651LiepeltLuca2009TSG Markkleeberg00:10:38
OVL 201625004MK U12351KirschnerLasse2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:46
OVL 201625005MK U10219von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:54
OVL 202125002MK U12239SchöneMatteo2010SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:10:57
OVL 201925009MK U10365NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:58
OVL 201525003MK U1233RichterColin2004KSC 1864 Leipzig00:11:01
OVL 201725002MK U12230HaseloffMarvin2006Großpösna00:11:01
OVL 201525004MK U12411KirschnerLasse2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:02
OVL 201725003MK U12319RonneburgerMarios2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:04
OVL 201625006MK U12459CedricClaus2006Leipzig00:11:10
OVL 202125003MK U12310ReinschCarl2010LFV Oberholz00:11:12
OVL 2019250010MK U10461ReinschCarl2010LFV Oberholz00:11:16
OVL 201825003MK U12345NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:11:18
OVL 201725004MK U1245FrankensteinFelix2007SG Olympia 189600:11:21
OVL 201825004MK U10136LiepeltLuca2009TSG Markkleeberg00:11:23
OVL 2019250011MK U12756HellriegelEdwin2009SV Eiche Wachau00:11:28
OVL 201825005MK U12463ThieleEddie Samuel2008LFV Oberholz00:11:31
OVL 201525005MK U10110von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:33
OVL 202125004MK U10114GräfeArmin2012LFV Oberholz00:11:34
OVL 201525006MK U1251WetzelArthur2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:35
OVL 201725005MK U10137ThieleEddie Samuel2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:37
OVL 2019250012MK U12815NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:11:38
OVL 2019250013MK U10559GrätschLevi2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:40
OVL 201625007MK U12514ZeidlerLukas2005Delitzsch00:11:40
OVL 201825006MK U12540MeilerFlorus2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:40
OVL 201825007MK U1264BeckerCollin2008LFV Oberholz00:11:43
OVL 201725006MK U10238ZehJonas2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:47
OVL 201525007MK U12644BöhmGero2004Leipzig00:11:49
OVL 201625008MK U10355FrankensteinFelix2007SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:11:49
OVL 202125005MK U10240StädterSebastian2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:11:50
OVL 201825008MK U10244NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:56
OVL 202125006MK U10335GaumnitzBjarne2013SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:58
OVL 201625009MK U1045NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:11:59
OVL 2016250010MK U12621RonneburgerMarios2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:59
OVL 2019250014MK U1066SchöneMatteo2010SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:01
OVL 2019250015MK U1295KuscherMilan2009SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:02
OVL 2016250011MK U12720HaaseRichard2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:02
OVL 2016250012MK U1058PuschendorfJakob2008LSV Störmthal00:12:03
OVL 201725007MK U10318PippowFelix2009Leipzig00:12:06
OVL 201725008MK U12545BräunigNikolas2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:07
OVL 201725009MK U10416NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:12:11
OVL 2019250016MK U121013PetzoldTim2009LFV Oberholz00:12:11
OVL 2019250017MK U10758FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:12
OVL 201825009MK U10354ReiprichJohn Maarten2010LFV Oberholz00:12:14
OVL 201525008MK U12716NitzschePepe2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:15
OVL 202125007MK U10418KleinCarlos2012LFV Oberholz00:12:17
OVL 2019250019MK U1082GebeltPaul2010Großpösna00:12:18
OVL 2019250018MK U121118WendelWilliam2009LFV Oberholz00:12:18
OVL 2017250010MK U10531HaseloffRobin2009Großpösna00:12:18
OVL 201525009MK U1025SobekErik2006TSG Markkleeberg00:12:19
OVL 2016250013MK U10634ReicheBruno2008Leipzig00:12:21
OVL 2017250011MK U8117PetersenSascha2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:22
OVL 2016250014MK U10754TuckermannNiels2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:23
OVL 2017250012MK U8215NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:25
OVL 2015250010MK U10351ClausCedric2006Großpösna00:12:28
OVL 2018250010MK U10453ReinschCarl2010LFV Oberholz00:12:30
OVL 2016250015MK U10837ZehJonas2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:32
OVL 202125008MK U12441PerlhoferFriedrich2011SV Mölkau 0400:12:37
OVL 2016250016MK U10938FellmannSam Mathew2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:38
OVL 2018250011MK U8173ZiegerOle2011Hohburger SV00:12:40
OVL 2016250017MK U128117StaubLeon2006Borsdorf00:12:41
OVL 202125009MK U10536EckardtFrederik2013SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:41
OVL 2019250020MK U10939ZeidlerNiklas2010Delitzsch00:12:42
OVL 2018250012MK U10719GüntherFriedrich2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:47
OVL 2018250013MK U10548PetersenSascha2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:48
OVL 2015250011MK U12812ZeidlerLukas2005Delitzsch00:12:53
OVL 2019250022MK U101012WinklerKilian2011Leipzig00:12:57
OVL 2019250021MK U121270SpitznerAntony2008Leipzig00:12:57
OVL 2018250014MK U1287DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:01
OVL 2018250015MK U12955SchletterFabio2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:02
OVL 2018250016MK U10635KuscherMilan2009SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:13:06
OVL 2015250012MK U812ReicheBruno2008Leipzig00:13:08
OVL 2018250018MK U10867WendelWilliam2009LFV Oberholz00:13:11
OVL 2018250017MK U10751PietschHannes2010HSV Mölkau00:13:11
OVL 2021250010MK U1066SiayaJaylen2012Leipzig00:13:13
OVL 2018250019MK U121042MichalkTom2008Leipzig00:13:14
OVL 2018250020MK U10913GebeltPaul2010Großpösna00:13:15
OVL 2017250013MK U836FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:16
OVL 2019250023MJ U14-79HamannJuri2007Leipzig00:13:17
OVL 2016250018MK U8126KönigTheodor2009SV 1863 Belgershain00:13:18
OVL 2018250021MK U101012FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:19
OVL 2015250013MK U1047BöhmFriedemann2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:20
OVL 2018250022MK U101146PantzerHenry2010Großpösna00:13:20
OVL 2017250014MK U10636MeilerFlorus2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:21
OVL 2018250023MK U101277HomannArthur2010Leipzig00:13:23
OVL 2019250024MK U101119NebelungOskar Arthur2010LFV Oberholz00:13:25
OVL 2017250015MK U12646SchletterFabio2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:26
OVL 2015250014MK U10515TuckermannNiels2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:27
OVL 2019250025MK U101243PudewillPiet2011LFV Oberholz00:13:27
OVL 2016250019MK U10107RaabElia2007SV Azubi Leipzig00:13:32
OVL 2019250026MK U101348KriemannEmil2010LFV Oberholz00:13:33
OVL 2019250027MK U101447LeffOle Christian2010Borsdorf00:13:35
OVL 2021250011MK U10743RöserSebastian2013SV 1863 Belgershain00:13:37
OVL 2016250020MK U101141HesselMaximilian2007SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:37
OVL 2015250015MK U8213NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:13:44
OVL 2018250024MK U101361SiegelEmil2010VTB Chemnitz00:13:44
OVL 2016250021MK U101227VoigtChris-Leonard2008SV 1863 Belgershain00:13:50
OVL 2017250016MK U12724RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:14:02
OVL 2021250012MK U12528FesterJan2011Leipzig00:14:03
OVL 2019250028MK U101526EckertTim2011Großpösna00:14:08
OVL 2021250013MK U12612PudewillPiet2011LFV Oberholz00:14:08
OVL 2018250026MK U101430KönigFelix2009Großpösna00:14:10
OVL 2018250025MK U121152RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:14:10
OVL 2017250017MJ U14-12GeyDavid2005SV 1863 Belgershain00:14:15
OVL 2019250029MK U121362FietkauNiels2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:18
OVL 2015250016MK U10645SchmidtPaul2007Hohburger SV 199000:14:26
OVL 2018250027MK U101531KriemannEmil2010LFV Oberholz00:14:26
OVL 2018250028MK U121232KriemannPaul2008LFV Oberholz00:14:27
OVL 2019250030MK U8131LindnerLeander2014Lauftraining.com00:14:27
OVL 2021250014MK U12722MeiselAdrian2011Markranstädt00:14:28
OVL 2021250015MJ U14-21MeiselAaron2009Markranstädt00:14:29
OVL 2017250018MK U1073VogelLouis2009Großpösna00:14:31
OVL 2021250016MK U8115ReiprichWim Sander2015LFV Oberholz00:14:36
OVL 2015250017MK U10750RaabElia200700:14:39
OVL 2018250029MK U822ArndtMateo2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:57
OVL 2016250022MK U8250SchwarzeNeal2010LC Taucha00:14:59
OVL 2021250017MK U8223ReicheMats2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:15:05
OVL 2017250019MK U8411KriemannEmil2010LFV Oberholz00:15:06
OVL 2017250020M50-42KochRalf1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:15:10
OVL 2019250031MK U8225EckertNiklas2014Großpösna00:15:10
OVL 2015250018MK U12948NyiryJannis2005Großpösna00:15:19
OVL 2016250023MK U101340FrankeMarc-Oliver2007SV Liebertwolkwitz00:15:21
OVL 2015250019MK U8349KunzeMax2009LFV Oberholz00:15:25
OVL 2021250018MK U8316ReinschHenri2015LFV Oberholz00:15:25
OVL 2016250024MK U101416ZeidlerFelix2007Delitzsch00:15:32
OVL 2015250020MK U1086ZeidlerFelix2007Delitzsch00:15:33
OVL 2016250025MK U101547PerlhoferGustav2008SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:15:33
OVL 2018250030MK U833BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:15:44
OVL 2019250032MK U101663BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:16:00
OVL 2018250031MK U101658SchwarzeMeiko2010LFV Oberholz00:16:24
OVL 2016250026MK U12956Al TalebIbrahem2005Leipzig00:16:34
OVL 2016250027MK U101639DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:16:39
OVL 2015250021MK U121017BienertRon Elias2004TSG Schkeuditz00:16:40
OVL 2018250032MK U101780FlorstedtLouis2009Leipzig00:16:42
OVL 2019250033MK U121414GliemFelix2009Glauzig00:16:43
OVL 2021250019MK U12831KühnHenri2011SV Liebertwolkwitz00:16:43
OVL 2018250033MK U12135BockLeo2007Leipzig00:16:50
OVL 2019250034MK U101724KarlLeonas2010LFV Oberholz00:16:58
OVL 2018250034MK U8472ZenkerSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:17:08
OVL 2021250020MK U10834AichertGeorg2012SV Liebertwolkwitz00:17:40
OVL 201750001M30-150RichterSven1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:17:29
SSL 201850001MJ U201241VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:17:51
OVL 201850001MJ U201128OertelKevin2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:18:06
OVL 201650001MJ U181151BogenRico2000LFV Oberholz00:18:08
OVL 201650002MJ U182125VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:18:13
OVL 201850002MJ U202144VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:18:14
OVL 201950001MJ U181103GötzeLuis2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:18:15
OVL 201950002MJ U182104LippischConstantin2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:18:15
SSL 201950001MJ U201182DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:18:16
OVL 201950003MJ U161105SchmidtJonas2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:18:17
OVL 201950004MJ U162102ArnoldJannes2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:18:22
SSL 201650001M35-77SchneiderFalk1979Lauftraining.com00:18:23
OVL 201650003M-135EichDaniel1990LG eXa Leipzig00:18:24
OVL 201950005M35-195JabinSteffen1982SV Eintracht Frankenhain00:18:26
SSL 201950002MJ U181111SummaJustin2002LAC Schkeuditz00:18:35
OVL 201750002MJ U201140VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:18:46
OVL 201850003MJ U181121LippischConstantin2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:18:50
OVL 201850004MJ U141145WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:18:52
OVL 201950006MJ U183160SummaJustin2002LAC Schkeuditz00:18:59
SSL 201650002MJ U20-56WeberCornelius1997Glauchau00:19:04
OVL 201750003MJ U161144SummaJustin2002TSG Schkeuditz00:19:06
SSL 201850002MJ U14190WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:19:07
OVL 201650004M-168ReisTobias1994TSV Einheit Grimma00:19:13
SSL 201850003MJ U16195StephanRichard2003SV Liebertwolkwitz00:19:19
SSL 201550001MJ U16197von MüllerJohannes2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:22
OVL 201850005MJ U182112GötzeLuis2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:26
OVL 201550001MJ U181182BeyerAnton1999ESV Lok Beucha00:19:28
OVL 201550002MJ U141112SummaJustin2002TSG Schkeuditz00:19:29
SSL 201750001MJ U14188von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:30
OVL 201850006MJ U183140SummaJustin2002LAC Schkeuditz00:19:30
SSL 201650003MJ U14168von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:31
OVL 201850007MJ U184116KräkerJano2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:31
OVL 201750004MJ U162139TöpperJustus2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:34
OVL 201650005MJ U183175BeyerAnton1999ESV Lok Beucha00:19:35
OVL 201750005MJ U141141WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:19:38
OVL 201650006MJ U161119SummaJustin2002TSG Schkeuditz00:19:43
SSL 201750002MJ U14280WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:19:43
OVL 201850008M35-166ThielbeerJan1983SV Handwerk Leipzig00:19:43
SSL 201550002MJ U20-181KühneFlorian1996LFV Oberholz00:19:44
OVL 201550003MJ U182127VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:19:46
OVL 201550004MJ U161110von MüllerJohannes2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:50
OVL 201950007MJ U163101SteinmeyerLeonard2005KSC 1864 Leipzig00:19:51
OVL 201850009MJ U185107DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:19:52
OVL 201750006MJ U181137JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:19:53
SSL 201950003M35-176VogtThomas1981SV Handwerk Leipzig00:19:54
OVL 201550005M45-106HähneUwe1967Leipzig00:19:58
OVL 201550006M35-187WalochnySascha1980Markkleeberg00:20:01
OVL 202150001M30-113SchreinerMaximilian1989Leipzig00:20:04
OVL 201950008MJ U141163SimmenJonas2007SG Olympia 189600:20:14
OVL 201650007MJ U141131von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:20:14
OVL 201750007MJ U202105LangeLeon1999SV 1863 Belgershain00:20:14
OVL 201650008MJ U162132TöpperJustus2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:20:18
SSL 201850004M30-76SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:20:18
OVL 201950009M-118NeudeckManuel1994Naunhof00:20:18
OVL 201650009MJ U163126JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:20:21
OVL 2019500010M50-153WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:20:22
OVL 201750008MJ U142132von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:20:23
OVL 202150002M30-128PatzakAlexander1990SC DHfK Leipzig00:20:28
SSL 201650004M45-71WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:20:32
SSL 201950004M-168TreskeDavid1991Zwickau00:20:35
OVL 2018500010M45-149WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:20:36
SSL 201750003MJ U14353SteinmeyerLeonard2005SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:20:39
OVL 202150003MJ U141124FalkeJakob2008LSV Störmthal00:20:39
SSL 202250001MJ U141121ReiprichJohn Maarten2010LFV Oberholz00:20:41
SSL 202250002M35-248SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz e.V00:20:42
SSL 201550003M50-151JenkinsRobert1963Leipzig00:20:46
SSL 201950005MJ U182160StephanRichard2003SV Liebertwolkwitz00:20:48
SSL 201850005MJ U18157DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:20:49
OVL 2019500011M35-194WindtMichael1981Reitverein Edlau00:20:50
SSL 201550004M40-199RohlandDirk1974SV Germamia Mölbis 189500:20:51
OVL 202150004M35-111SiayaElly Ogutu1982Leipzig00:20:55
OVL 2019500012M-109LangeLeon1999SV 1863 Belgershain00:20:57
SSL 202250003M50-138WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:20:58
OVL 202150005MJ U142115OttoLennart2008Leipzig00:20:59
SSL 201850006M45-91WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:21:06
OVL 2018500011MJ U142172SteinmeyerLeonard2005SG Olympia 189600:21:06
OVL 2019500013M40-193LeuschnerHenri1975LFV Oberholz00:21:07
SSL 202250004M40-260WindtMichael1981Reitverein Edlau00:21:09
SSL 201650005M40-75KahlTorsten1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:21:15
SSL 201550005MJ U162187JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:21:18
SSL 201750004M45-57WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:21:24
OVL 201550007MJ U183102HörholdClemens1999SC DHfK Leipzig00:21:27
OVL 202150006MJ U161141BräunigNiklas2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:21:28
OVL 2018500012M40-120LeuschnerHenri1975LFV Oberholz00:21:29
SSL 201950006MJ U161162EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:21:33
SSL 201550006MJ U181356JurichTheo1998catch me if you can!00:21:34
SSL 201650006M30-73AllmrodtBenjamin1985Schönwalde00:21:35
OVL 202150007M45-238SchöneJörg1975Leipzig00:21:36
OVL 2019500014MJ U164112EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:21:37
SSL 201950008MJ U162146KirschnerLasse2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:21:38
SSL 201950007M30-166HandauRon1985Wurzen00:21:38
OVL 201550008MJ U162108JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:21:39
OVL 2018500013MJ U203156LangeLeon1999SV 1863 Belgershain00:21:39
SSL 201850007M45-62HerrmannSteffen1969Teuchern00:21:42
OVL 202150008MJ U181134EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:21:44
SSL 201950009MJ U141184RudertRoman2007Limbacher LV00:21:47
OVL 2019500015MJ U165155ZeidlerLukas2005Delitzsch00:21:54
SSL 201650007MJ U16174AlbrechtTobias2001TSG Schkeuditz00:21:57
SSL 201550007M30-180HandauRon1985Wurzen00:21:58
OVL 2019500016M45-148JentzschOliver1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:21:59
SSL 201550008M35-168GründelAlexander1978Leipzig00:22:00
OVL 2018500014MJ U161142VießmannFranz2004Tristars Markkleeberg00:22:00
OVL 2016500010MJ U184113HörholdClemens1999SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:03
OVL 2019500017M30-152HandauRon1985Wurzen00:22:03
SSL 202250005MJ U181133EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:22:06
OVL 2016500011MJ U185138LangeLeon1999SV 1863 Belgershain00:22:06
SSL 201850008MJ U18267KirschnerMoritz2001SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:10
OVL 2016500012M-167ReisDaniel1994TSV Einheit Grimma00:22:11
OVL 2019500018M40-151SchröderAndreas1977Taucha00:22:11
OVL 2018500015MJ U186159MöbiusArne2002Hohburger SV00:22:12
SSL 201750005MJ U14450WetzelArthur2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:14
SSL 2019500010M651149SägertManfred1954SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:15
OVL 2019500019MJ U166122ZschiescheJonas2004LFV Oberholz00:22:15
OVL 2016500013MJ U142136SchumacherMark Ruben2003SV Großbardau00:22:18
OVL 2019500020M40-147SchöneJörg1975Leipzig00:22:19
SSL 201550009MJ U141193HauptPhilipp2003Paschkowitz00:22:20
OVL 202150009M30-121LehmannSilvio1990LFV Oberholz00:22:27
OVL 201750009MJ U182114DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:22:29
OVL 2018500016M40-135SchröderAndreas1977Taucha00:22:29
OVL 2021500010M50-107LöserThomas1969Leipzig00:22:31
OVL 201550009MJ U142113TöpperJustus2002RFC Markkleeberg00:22:32
SSL 202250006M30-111HerrmannFlorian1991Leipzig00:22:34
OVL 2019500021MJ U142138LöserRichard2007Leipzig00:22:38
OVL 2015500010MJ U143104JahnFelix2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:22:38
OVL 2019500022M50-137LöserThomas1969Leipzig00:22:39
OVL 2019500023MJ U143170BräunigNiklas2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:43
SSL 202250007M45-117LeuschnerHenri1975LFV Oberholz00:22:43
OVL 2016500014MJ U143143StephanRichard2003SV Liebertwolkwitz00:22:45
OVL 2018500017M45-124LöserThomas1969Leipzig00:22:45
OVL 2017500010M55-152EichlerAlexander196200:22:47
SSL 201850009MJ U18398MöbiusArne2002Hohburger SV00:22:47
OVL 2016500015M50-177EichlerAlexander1962Leipzig00:22:53
SSL 202250008M40-120KasperJens1980LFV Oberholz00:22:53
SSL 201750006MJ U18155DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:22:57
SSL 201650008MJ U16255LerkeNiklas Karl2001FSV Lucka00:22:58
SSL 201650009M35-62FlechsigSteve1979Leipzig00:22:58
OVL 2017500011MJ U183138KrauseLaurens2001TSG Markkleeberg00:23:11
SSL 2018500010MJ U14258EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:23:17
SSL 202250009MJ U142136NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:18
SSL 2022500010M45-151SchiwekRonny197700:23:18
OVL 2016500016MJ U164154LerkeNiklas Karl2001MBV Meuselwitz00:23:19
OVL 2018500018MJ U143108EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:23:20
OVL 2018500019MJ U144139StorchFelix2005TSG Markkleeberg00:23:23
OVL 2021500011MJ U143123KasperFlorian2009LFV Oberholz00:23:23
OVL 2021500011MJ U143122ThieleEddie Samuel2008LFV Oberholz00:23:23
SSL 2015500010MJ U163190PickardtYannic2001SV Hermsdorf00:23:25
SSL 201750007M-59SchröderTom1989Leipzig00:23:30
OVL 2018500020M55-162EichlerAlexander1962Leipzig00:23:30
OVL 2021500013M30-120DrabonBenjamin1991LFV Oberholz00:23:30
SSL 2022500011MJ U143112KasperFlorian2009LFV Oberholz00:23:31
OVL 2015500011M-120NeudeckMarkus1988Leipzig00:23:31
SSL 2019500011MJ U202171KramerRobin2001Hohburger SV 199000:23:31
OVL 2021500014MJ U162103TimmKilian2006Hohburger SV00:23:33
OVL 2019500024M45-127NolteVinzenz1973Leipzig00:23:42
OVL 2015500012MJ U163183LicheClemens2000ESV Lok Beucha00:23:43
SSL 2015500011MJ U164188KrügerLeon2001TSV Germania Chemnitz00:23:46
SSL 2018500011MJ U14366KirschnerLasse2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:46
SSL 2022500012M30-110HerrmannFelix1988Leipzig00:23:47
OVL 2021500015MJ U163104SchmidtPaul2007Hohburger SV00:23:50
OVL 2018500021M35-127MichalkPeter1982Leipzig00:23:51
OVL 2015500013MJ U164121WagnerNiklas2001TV Markkleeberg 187100:23:52
SSL 201750008MJ U14581EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:23:59
OVL 2019500025M45-116WintersteinLars1970Schkeuditz00:24:01
OVL 2015500014MJ U165116KrügerLeon2001Chemnitz00:24:03
OVL 2018500022MJ U145133RonneburgerMarios2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:04
OVL 2021500016M45-108NolteVinzenz1973Leipzig00:24:05
OVL 2015500015MJ U144115WintersteinKarl2003TSG Schkeuditz00:24:08
OVL 2015500016MJ U145133KlamtTobias2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:10
OVL 2016500017MJ U144104WintersteinKarl2003TSG Schkeuditz00:24:11
OVL 2016500018MJ U186139ZipfelBastian2000Leipzig00:24:23
SSL 2019500012M45-179VogelBjörn1971SV Liebertwolkwitz00:24:27
OVL 2016500019MJ U145133WetzelArthur2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:31
SSL 2018500012M40-82SchubertJan1976Leipzig00:24:33
OVL 2016500020M-108MarterRobert1988Markkleeberg00:24:35
OVL 2016500021M45-105WintersteinLars1970Schkeuditz00:24:37
OVL 2019500027M30-157PeimOliver1989Leipzig00:24:40
OVL 2019500026MJ U144178FrankensteinFelix2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:40
SSL 2016500010M30-63GablerAndré1982Leuna00:24:41
SSL 2019500013MJ U142151FrankensteinFelix2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:41
OVL 2017500012M45-145WintersteinLars1970Schkeuditz00:24:47
OVL 2018500023MJ U146114HaaseRichard2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:52
SSL 2019500014M30-190ZielkeTony1989Leipzig00:24:56
SSL 2022500013MJ U161106ThieleEddie Samuel2008LFV Oberholz00:24:56
OVL 2019500028M40-183HiersmannMartin1979Limbach-Oberfrohna00:24:57
SSL 2016500011M40-153RüdigerDenis1975Pegau00:24:59
OVL 2016500022MJ U165161KirschnerMoritz2001SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:01
OVL 2015500017MJ U166107DausHans2001LC Taucha00:25:07
OVL 2016500023MJ U146109RichterColin2004KSC 186400:25:09
OVL 2018500024M45-151WintersteinLars1970Schkeuditz00:25:09
OVL 2021500017MJ U145118SiayaFlorin2009Leipzig00:25:13
SSL 2018500013M-77SanderTill1993Leipzig00:25:14
SSL 2018500014M30-68KrahlMarcus1987Zwenkau00:25:15
OVL 2019500029M50-189SchreiberDanilo1969ESV Lok Beucha00:25:15
OVL 2016500024M50-172BauerJochen1966Leipzig00:25:17
SSL 2015500012M40-162SeilerThomas1975Großpösna00:25:19
OVL 2016500025M45-129DöppnerJörg1967Brandis00:25:27
SSL 2015500013M40-99HauptAndreas1973Paschkowitz00:25:33
OVL 2017500013MJ U143116EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:25:33
OVL 2021500018M40-109SachsenröderJan1977Leipzig00:25:33
SSL 2019500015M30-191GötzeAndrè1989Leipzig00:25:52
OVL 2018500025M45-164SchreiberDanilo1969ESV LOK Beucha00:25:54
SSL 2019500016M30-134RiehsNico1989LG Thalheim00:25:54
SSL 2019500017M652165TomczakWolf-Dieter1954SV Leipzig Ost00:25:56
SSL 2019500018M45-156NagelMike1970SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:26:03
SSL 2015500014MJ U165183PlathJonas2000SV Hermsdorf00:26:08
SSL 201750009MJ U18285WendtMatthias2000Zwenkau00:26:08
SSL 2022500014M651127ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:26:17
SSL 2019500019M40-195SeifertTom1975SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:21
OVL 2015500018MJ U167184NürnbergerJanic2001ESV Lok Beucha00:26:35
SSL 2017500010M35-52EndeLars1979Laußig00:26:38
SSL 2022500015MK U12-135ZiegerOle2011Hohburger SV00:26:42
SSL 2017500011MJ U14658DeifelTil2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:26:44
SSL 2019500020MJ U143106BöttgerJulian2006Geithain00:26:44
SSL 2015500015MK U12-197UhlischOliver2004Soccer-Profis Leipzig00:26:48
SSL 2015500016M-194GräfJohannes1988Cottbus00:27:02
SSL 2019500021M653197SchichtHerbert1950Leipzig00:27:03
OVL 2017500014MJ U144122HaaseRichard2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:27:06
SSL 2018500015M40-310ZiescheTorsten1978Kön00:27:06
OVL 2019500030M35-172RoeperThomas1984Leipzig00:27:06
OVL 2015500019M45-132SkupinThomas1967TC Beucha00:27:10
OVL 2017500015M30-130RoeperThomas1984Leipzig00:27:10
OVL 2016500026M40-178BocknerArne1974Großpösna00:27:11
OVL 2015500020MJ U146109SchmiederJohannes2003Gera00:27:12
OVL 2016500027M45-128SkupinThomas1967Brandis00:27:12
SSL 2019500022M751251ZerbeFriedmar1940Leipzig00:27:17
SSL 2022500016MJ U144101ReinschCarl2010LFV Oberholz00:27:30
OVL 2017500016M40-104BeckerRalph1973Belgershain00:27:32
OVL 2021500019MJ U146117SpitznerAntony2008Leipzig00:27:37
OVL 2019500031M45-186KabitzschThomas1970Leipzig00:27:55
OVL 2019500032MJ U167132HaaseRichard2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:27:58
OVL 2021500020MJ U147112MeilerFlorus2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:27:59
SSL 2019500023M801144KuppardtHansjörg1939SC DHfK Leipzig00:28:01
SSL 2019500024MK U12-138HellriegelEdwin2009Markkleeberg00:28:09
SSL 2019500024M35-107SchwarzeDenny1981Großpösna00:28:09
OVL 2016500028MK U12-106BurghardtEric2005Pegau00:28:12
SSL 2019500026M654185SpitzmüllerErwin1951Leipzig00:28:12
SSL 2019500027M35-140LangnerChristian1982Markranstädt00:28:17
OVL 2017500017M35-160BaslerReyk198000:28:18
SSL 2016500012M35-61HeynMichael1979Leipzig00:28:28
SSL 2018500016M45-302HoffmannGuido1970Leipzig00:28:35
SSL 2019500028M40-122LeisterRobby1979Leipzig00:28:40
SSL 2015500017M40-198PrensherSteffen1972Soccer-Profis Leipzig00:29:04
SSL 2019500029M40-403MessingDanny1976Großpösna00:29:16
SSL 2019500030M40-117RöslerAndreas1976Leipzig00:29:35
OVL 2019500033M40-141HeimannRonny1977Großpösna00:29:39
SSL 2019500031M35-187KeßlerAndré1983Leipzig00:29:42
OVL 2019500034M40-187GebeltJan1979Großpösna00:30:05
SSL 2015500018MJ U142144KortenhofBenedikt2003LFV Oberholz00:30:09
OVL 2018500026M35-153ZenkerChristopher1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:30:13
OVL 2021500021M65-105SchumannMichael1955Kreischa00:30:20
OVL 2018500027M50-111GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:30:22
SSL 2019500032M701148KatzerReinhard1947SC DHfK Leipzig00:30:35
OVL 2019500035M40-128JacobsDirk1977Leipzig00:30:37
SSL 2022500017M801113ZerbeFriedmar1940Leipzig00:30:52
OVL 2019500036MJ U145154ZeidlerFelix2007Delitzsch00:31:08
OVL 2015500021MJ U184105LandFlorian1999SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:31:11
SSL 2022500018M55-258FischerMichael1966Leipzig00:31:12
SSL 2019500033M802154TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 189600:31:18
OVL 2017500018M45-148NyirtOsaba197000:31:19
OVL 2019500037M35-179KullakStefan1984Borna00:31:34
SSL 2019500034M752102HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig00:31:47
OVL 2015500022MJ U147101KortenhofBenedikt2003LFV Oberholz00:31:49
OVL 2018500028M30-147WeberStephan1988LFV Oberholz00:32:05
OVL 2019500038M55-108HeinerPeter1963Borsdorf00:32:18
OVL 2019500038M50-135GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:32:18
OVL 2016500029MJ U166165KürschnerLouis2002Böhlen00:32:26
SSL 2019500035M753127GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:32:27
SSL 2016500013M55-52WeißerDetlef1958ABV Stahl Südwest00:32:28
OVL 2019500040M40-115LivaAndreas1977Leipzig00:32:40
OVL 2015500023M50-126GertlerRalph1962LFV Oberholz00:32:43
OVL 2018500029M60-109FörsterUwe1956Leipzig00:32:47
OVL 2017500019MJ U203126LandFlorian1999SG MoGoNo Leipzig00:32:51
OVL 2015500024MJ U201180HuthJulian1996LC Auensee Leipzig00:32:55
OVL 2015500025M65-100HuthAndreas1947LC Auensee Leipzig00:32:56
SSL 2019500036MJ U144177RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:33:12
SSL 2016500014M-70SchippReinhold1990Schippis00:33:22
SSL 2019500037M40-118JacobsDirk1977Leipzig00:33:22
OVL 2018500030M35-103BockRonny1981Leipzig00:34:21
SSL 2019500038M754115HörholdKlaus1943Leipzig00:34:35
SSL 2022500019M802116KuppardtHansjörg1939SC DHfK Leipzig00:34:49
SSL 2017500012M-77GerstenbergerMarcus1993LFV Oberholz00:34:57
SSL 2019500039M35-113BrockelMatthias1980Leipzig00:35:39
OVL 2018500031M40-167EbertCarsten1976Leipziger Ski-Club00:36:01
SSL 2018500017M55-87StröhlaRalph1960Leipzig00:36:28
OVL 2017500020M45-125JohneMatthias1970Leipzig00:36:32
OVL 2016500030M65-110HuthAndreas1947LC Auensee Leipzig00:36:53
SSL 2022500021M30-148SternkopfMarco1992TTC Großpösna 196800:37:05
SSL 2022500020M45-146BrömmerAlexander1977TTC Großpösna 196800:37:05
OVL 2015500026M75-190LinkeHelmut1940BSV Leipzig00:37:08
OVL 2016500031M70-107NedwigFrank1946SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:37:26
OVL 2015500027M50-123HeinerPeter1963Borsdorf00:39:04
OVL 2017500021M50-120GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:40:04
OVL 2015500028M50-129GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:41:06
OVL 2018500032M40-118KretschmerSascha1977Leipzig00:41:24
OVL 2015500029M70-124HartmannPeter Frank1943GMRV Rostock00:41:31
OVL 2016500032M50-147GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:41:53
OVL 2016500033M50-148HeinerPeter1963LC TalMia00:43:04
OVL 2015500030M65-191KießlingMario1946LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:34
SSL 20175000-MJ U16-86BarthThomas Junior2002TauchaDNF
OVL 2021100001M1328VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:33:37
OVL 2017100001M1384BebendorfKarl1996Dresdner SC 189800:34:38
OVL 2015100001M351266WernerMarc1977LFV Oberholz00:34:56
SSL 2018100001M1160IhlowNic1995SC DHfK Leipzig00:35:01
OVL 2016100001M351397WernerMarc1977LFV Oberholz00:35:05
SSL 2017100001M1244GerdelChris1989Leipzig00:35:07
OVL 2017100002M2298RöthemeyerVincent1991SV Handwerk Leipzig00:35:09
OVL 2017100003M301311UeberschärOlaf1984LFV Oberholz00:35:11
OVL 2016100002M451332KrauseLars1970TSV Einheit Grimma00:35:18
OVL 2018100001M401364WernerMarc1977LFV Oberholz00:35:25
OVL 2017100004M3308HuhnSebastian1989LG eXa Leipzig00:35:27
OVL 2021100002M301260SinkeJulian1990Leipzig00:35:33
OVL 2017100005M302365BittnerPer1985Triathlonfüchse Osterburg00:35:42
OVL 2019100001M401378WernerMarc1977LFV Oberholz00:35:46
OVL 2021100003M351226WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:35:57
SSL 2017100002M351121LöschnerHendrik1982Leipzig00:35:59
OVL 2018100002M451380KrauseLars1970Nerchauer Brauhaus00:36:01
SSL 2016100001M301162HeinzeChristoph1984Triathlon Verein Berlin 0900:36:06
OVL 2021100004M401316PfeiferChristian1981TV Dresden00:36:11
OVL 2016100003M452404MatthéJörg1968SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:14
OVL 2021100005M352264UeberschärOlaf1984LFV Oberholz00:36:15
OVL 2015100002M301221BuzganFatih1982Leipzig00:36:20
OVL 2016100004M301402UeberschärOlaf1984LFV Oberholz00:36:21
OVL 2015100003M302392PraßeMarco1985LV Limbach 200000:36:28
OVL 2019100002M351287LöschnerHendrik1982LFV Oberholz00:36:32
OVL 2019100003M352200UeberschärOlaf1984LFV Oberholz00:36:35
OVL 2019100004M451385KrauseLars1970Nerchauer Brauhaus00:36:38
OVL 2021100006M402292GrüttnerThomas1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:41
SSL 2018100002M351188LöschnerHendrik1982Leipzig00:36:41
OVL 2015100004M1418SiefkeMartin1986Leipzig00:36:43
OVL 2016100005M401351RonneburgerRalf1975SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:43
OVL 2018100003M402422VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:43
SSL 2016100002M1135SturmMichael1992Leipzig00:36:44
OVL 2015100005M352313GrüttnerThomas1979Leipzig00:36:51
OVL 2016100006M501438RotherTorsten1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:53
SSL 2017100003M301236LindnerBenjamin1984TSV Dassler00:36:56
OVL 2016100007M302338SiefkeMartin1986Leipzig00:36:58
OVL 2018100004M1398LoppeHendrik1989SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:03
OVL 2016100008M352309GrüttnerThomas1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:04
OVL 2019100005M353322WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:37:05
OVL 2017100006M351313VogtThomas1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:07
OVL 2015100006M501415RotherTorsten1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:10
OVL 2015100007M353202SchmidtAndré1976LC Taucha00:37:12
OVL 2018100005M301200AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:37:12
OVL 2015100008M2300PflügerSebastian1988LFV Oberholz00:37:17
OVL 2019100006M402235PörnerGernot1976LG eXa Leipzig00:37:19
SSL 2019100001M351356UeberschärOlaf1984LFV Oberholz00:37:22
SSL 2015100001M1496MüllerSeamus1995LFV Oberholz00:37:28
OVL 2015100009M3421MüllerJens1992Leipzig00:37:31
OVL 2017100007M352250GrüttnerThomas1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:32
SSL 2019100002M301244AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:37:38
OVL 20151000010M401250KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:37:42
OVL 2017100008M4218WeberCornelius1997SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:42
OVL 2016100009M453356BogenGregor1971LFV Oberholz00:37:43
OVL 2018100006M351420FritzeChristian1979Leipzig00:37:52
SSL 2016100003M2149TauberDaniel1993LG eXa Leipzig00:37:58
OVL 2017100009M401360VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:58
OVL 20151000011M402231BogenGregor1971LFV Oberholz00:37:59
OVL 20161000010M402379KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:38:01
OVL 2019100007M354272LautStefan1984Leipzig00:38:04
OVL 20151000012M451247WenigerJens1967Leipzig00:38:09
OVL 20171000010M451283MüllerDirk1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:09
OVL 2018100007M352353VogtThomas1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:10
OVL 2021100007M451297VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:10
OVL 20161000011M303378ElbingerStefan1983LG eXa Leipzig00:38:11
SSL 2022100001M451299WernerMarc1977LFV Oberholz00:38:13
OVL 20151000013M452234AngerHeiko1969TSG Markkleeberg00:38:20
SSL 2018100003M401243VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:21
OVL 20171000011M303321WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:38:22
SSL 2022100002M351266UeberschärOlaf1984LFV Oberholz00:38:22
OVL 20151000014M354311DuschaThomas1976LG eXa Leipzig00:38:23
OVL 2018100008M501305OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:38:29
SSL 2018100004M301100AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:38:36
OVL 20161000012M403340LopezAlvaro1972Leipzig00:38:38
OVL 20151000015M303200AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:38:41
OVL 2018100009M2388EichDaniel1990LG eXa Leipzig00:38:43
OVL 20181000010M403203BaldesTorsten1978Leipzig00:38:44
OVL 2019100008M301268SperberAndrè1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:45
SSL 2015100002M401385KruppaSven1971TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf00:38:46
OVL 20171000012M452325AngerHeiko1969TSG Markkleeberg00:38:49
OVL 20181000011M302316RichterLars1987Leipzig00:38:49
OVL 2021100008M353253JenzewskiMarcel1983Leipzig00:38:49
OVL 20181000012M404389DuschaThomas1976LG eXa Leipzig00:38:52
OVL 20161000013M1293WeidauerDaniel1988TSG Markkleeberg00:38:53
SSL 2018100005M2297WinkelTill1993Ottensen Axes00:38:54
OVL 20181000013M353371WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:38:54
OVL 20161000014M304244WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:38:56
OVL 2019100009M1320WeberCornelius1997SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:57
SSL 2015100003M4511537AngerHeiko1969TSG Markkleeberg00:38:59
OVL 20161000015M502273SchröderVeiko1965SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:00
OVL 20171000013M402345SchmidtAndré1976LC Taucha00:39:07
OVL 20171000014M501318WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:07
OVL 20181000014M452393KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:39:07
OVL 20171000015M353297RoßaMichael1982Leipzig00:39:08
OVL 20171000016M304383HartmannTobi1987SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:09
OVL 20181000015M502361WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:09
OVL 20161000016M404377DuschaThomas1976LG eXa Leipzig00:39:10
OVL 20181000016M453391KlausRené1970LG eXa Leipzig00:39:10
OVL 20161000017M454380StößAndré1969LG eXa Leipzig00:39:14
OVL 20161000018M405423SchreiberDirk1972RLSG Leisnig00:39:15
SSL 2016100004M551123BeierDetlef1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:16
SSL 2016100005M302125WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:19
SSL 2015100004M4021546VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:20
OVL 20151000016M4389MichelEric1989LFV Oberholz00:39:21
SSL 2017100004M501178RotherTorsten1964TSG Markkleeberg00:39:21
OVL 20161000019M305200SchäferMark1986Leipzig00:39:24
OVL 20171000017M354232BurkhardtHenry1980LG eXa Leipzig00:39:24
OVL 2021100009M452279PörnerGernot1976LG eXa Leipzig00:39:25
SSL 2018100006M3125EichDaniel1990Intersport Hübner Leipzig00:39:27
OVL 20181000017M303224FederRené1985Leipzig00:39:27
SSL 2015100005M301206AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:39:28
SSL 2018100007M302215RichterLars1987Leipzig00:39:29
OVL 20151000017M5390WeißbachMartin1987Leipzig00:39:31
OVL 20181000018M551351UrbanAndreas1961Röthenbach00:39:31
SSL 2017100005M401248SchmidtAndré1976LC Taucha00:39:34
SSL 2018100008M352255WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:34
SSL 2019100003M352225WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:34
OVL 20161000020M2204HiermayrJens1992Leipzig00:39:35
OVL 20161000021M353401KrügerMarcus1980LG eXa Leipzig00:39:35
OVL 20211000010M551313RotherTorsten1964TSG Markkleeberg00:39:35
OVL 20191000010M501336OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:38
OVL 20161000022M406223EndlerJan1973Leipzig00:39:38
SSL 2018100009M353104ArndtMoritz1980Leipzig00:39:38
OVL 20171000018M502387OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:44
OVL 20151000018M502225ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:39:45
OVL 20171000019M305385KleinRobert1985SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:45
OVL 20161000023M354321LudwigMarcel1979Leipzig00:39:48
SSL 2015100006MJ U18-241BeyerAnton1999ESV Lok Beucha00:39:49
SSL 2017100006M451231KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:39:52
OVL 20191000011M452330EndlerJan1973Leipzig00:39:54
OVL 20181000019M354306PatkeMarcel1981Leipzig00:39:55
SSL 20181000010M451314AngerHeiko1969TSG Markkleeberg00:39:56
SSL 2016100006M451136KunzeThomas1967Leipzig00:39:57
SSL 2019100004M451297VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:00
OVL 20151000019M6383GüntherHannes1992BIKER-BOARDER.DE00:40:03
SSL 2017100007M352152RoßaMichael1982Leipzig00:40:05
OVL 20181000020M355424KrügerMarcus1980LG eXa Leipzig00:40:05
SSL 20181000011M402107BaldesTorsten1978Leipzig00:40:06
OVL 20151000020M453271ZerbeMario1968Leipzig00:40:10
OVL 20171000020M355227ApitzNicky1982Leipzig00:40:10
OVL 20181000021M356282LehmannRonny1981LFV Oberholz00:40:10
OVL 20161000024M503313MerzDieter1962Leipzig00:40:13
SSL 2019100005M302238SchäferMark1986Leipzig00:40:13
OVL 20211000011M552294SchröderVeiko1965SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:13
SSL 2017100008M353252VogtThomas1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:14
SSL 20181000012M452271KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:40:14
OVL 20171000021M306353RustlerMichael198300:40:15
OVL 20181000022M357387FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:40:15
OVL 20161000025M551315UrbanAndreas1961Röthenbach00:40:18
OVL 20151000021M551279KühnMichael1958TSG Markkleeberg00:40:19
SSL 2017100009M302100SperberAndré1986BSV AOK Leipzig 00:40:19
SSL 20181000013M354190LudwigMarcel1979Leipzig00:40:19
OVL 20211000012M501295WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:19
OVL 20161000026M306381FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:40:21
OVL 20171000022M403230BorkMaik1973LLZ Leipzig00:40:22
SSL 20171000010M354122BurkhardtHenry1980LG eXa Leipzig00:40:25
SSL 20181000014M303180LautStefan1984Leipzig00:40:25
OVL 20151000022M403253SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:40:27
OVL 20161000027M307439MalinkaSebastian1983Leipzig00:40:28
OVL 20191000012M2277WilliamsTim1994Leipzig00:40:29
SSL 20171000011M303263FrankeNorbert1987Magdeburg00:40:32
OVL 20151000023M503382HoffmannFrank1963Tri-Sport Wurzen00:40:36
SSL 2019100006M501226OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:40:36
SSL 20171000012M355156ApitzNicky1982Leipzig00:40:38
OVL 20151000024M355293SchumannRené1980LFV Oberholz00:40:39
OVL 20191000013M601359BeierDetlef1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:40:39
SSL 20181000015M4313SchulzeSebastian1993Leipzig00:40:41
OVL 20151000025M454295OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:40:42
OVL 20161000028M355289WalochnySascha1980TSG Markkleeberg00:40:43
OVL 20191000014M502231WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:43
OVL 20191000015M355380SchusterMartin1980LFV Oberholz00:40:44
OVL 20211000013M403326KärgerWieland1978Leipzig00:40:44
OVL 20191000016M356244ApitzNicky1982Leipzig00:40:45
OVL 20171000023M307352SpringerThomas198400:40:45
SSL 2016100007M351129RösslerDirk1979LV Mittweida 0900:40:46
SSL 2015100007M2500WedauerDaniel1988TSG Markkleeberg00:40:47
OVL 20151000026M552255KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:40:51
OVL 20161000029M504375AngrickJan1965LG eXa Leipzig00:40:51
OVL 20191000017M357210GalleThomas1980LFV Oberholz00:40:51
OVL 20151000027M404420LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:40:52
SSL 2019100007M303354PflügerSebastian1988LFV Oberholz00:40:52
SSL 20171000013M304168WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:40:53
OVL 20161000030M308369HainMartin1984BHV 0900:40:58
OVL 20171000024M503359BadstübnerJens1963SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:59
SSL 2015100008M501474ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:41:00
OVL 20161000031M356218BurkhardtHenry1980Leipzig00:41:00
OVL 20181000023M454356WagnerDirk1969Leipzig00:41:00
SSL 2016100008M452109WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:01
SSL 20181000016M501249WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:05
OVL 20211000014M453235OttoTorsten1973Leipzig00:41:05
SSL 20171000014M402127EndlerJan1973Leipzig00:41:06
SSL 2016100009M501160ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:41:07
OVL 20171000025M404366LautzTorsten1975Leipzig00:41:07
SSL 20181000017M355102ApitzNicky1982Leipzig00:41:09
OVL 20181000024M358357WalochnySascha1980TSG Markkleeberg00:41:10
OVL 20191000018M358307MöhringTino1983Leipzig00:41:10
OVL 20151000028M455280KühneMichael1969SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:41:11
SSL 2015100009M452486WenigerJens1967Leipzig00:41:12
OVL 20161000032M505245KornThilo1966ARV Leipzig00:41:14
OVL 20151000029M504239AngrickJan1965LG eXa Leipzig00:41:17
OVL 20161000033M357448KlemmAlexander1979LFV Oberholz00:41:17
OVL 20211000015M404250ReichelMaik1980Leipzig00:41:17
SSL 20151000010M403392KuscherJonny1972Lg eXa Leipzig00:41:19
OVL 20181000025M455209BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:41:20
SSL 2019100008M304344MichelEric1989LFV Oberholz00:41:20
OVL 20161000034M455328SpröteJens1969Leipzig00:41:22
OVL 20151000030M405319OttoTorsten1973Leipzig00:41:25
OVL 20161000035M407259BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:41:26
SSL 20181000018M356191MalornyAlexander1981Leipzig00:41:26
SSL 20181000019M601265BeierDetlef1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:41:28
OVL 20181000026M3416RiedelMarkus1991Markleeberg00:41:28
OVL 20161000036M309226LippoldRobin1983Leipzig00:41:31
OVL 20211000016M405271SchumannRené1980LFV Oberholz00:41:32
SSL 20181000020M5298VetterSebastian1990Leipzig00:41:33
SSL 20161000010M453163KuppaSven1971TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf00:41:34
OVL 20161000037M408452LautzTorsten1975Leipzig00:41:35
SSL 2022100003M301218HöhneClemens1990Leipzig00:41:37
OVL 20151000031M7302WilsdorfSören1986Leipzig00:41:38
OVL 20161000038M456360MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:41:38
OVL 20161000039M358261KleberTorsten1981Leipzig00:41:39
SSL 20181000021M403275DuschaThomas1976LG eXa Leipzig00:41:40
OVL 20161000040M457449SchliederJörg1968Leipzig00:41:41
SSL 20151000011M3463SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:41:42
OVL 20171000026M504225ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:41:42
OVL 20151000032M406264BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:41:43
OVL 20191000019M453369KunzeRonny1972Markkleeberg00:41:43
OVL 20151000033M505219von der BurgErik1965LG eXa Leipzig00:41:44
OVL 20161000041M409451LeuschnerHenry1975LFV Oberholz00:41:44
OVL 20211000017M454329LeuschnerHenri1975LFV Oberholz00:41:46
OVL 20191000020M403310SikorskiRoman1979Leipzig00:41:48
SSL 20181000022M453187LopezÁlvaro1972Leipzig00:41:49
OVL 20171000027M551281MerzDieter1962Leipzig00:41:50
OVL 20181000027M359332SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:41:50
OVL 20191000021M503250WagnerDirk1969Leipzig00:41:50
OVL 20161000042M552285KühnMichael1958TSG Markkleeberg00:41:51
OVL 20161000043M601299SägertManfred1954SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:51
SSL 2019100009M305229KuhnlaKarsten1987SV Handwerk Leipzig00:41:51
OVL 20151000034M506252LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:41:52
SSL 20171000015M356170BaumannSven1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:52
OVL 20181000028M456288LopezÁlvaro1972Leipzig00:41:53
OVL 20191000022M404205JahnHendrik1978LG Chemie Leipzig00:41:53
SSL 2022100004M1264BittnerNils2002TSG Schkeuditz00:41:55
OVL 20181000029M3510404MalinkaSebastian1983SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:56
OVL 20171000028M356295ReimerPawel1979Leipzig00:41:57
OVL 20151000035M553284WernerMichael1960SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:58
SSL 20171000016M502131WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:58
SSL 20161000011M3164KruppaTom1993TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf00:42:00
OVL 20161000044M3010447ZiegerDirk1982SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:00
OVL 20181000030M552392MüllerHans-Albert1960LG eXa Leipzig00:42:00
SSL 20171000017M357173FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:42:01
SSL 20171000018M358164FörsterRobert1978Markkleeberg00:42:05
OVL 20161000045M506327ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok NO Leipzig00:42:06
SSL 20181000023M6196MeyerSebastian1989SV Handwerk Leipzig00:42:06
OVL 20181000031M457397LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:42:06
OVL 20191000023M359274SchumannRené1980LFV Oberholz00:42:06
OVL 20151000036M456241SchaarschmidtJan1967SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:42:07
SSL 20171000019M403245SchusterLars1977Leipzig00:42:08
SSL 20181000024M357212PudorMatthias1979Leipzig00:42:10
SSL 20191000010M452255EndlerJan1973Leipzig00:42:13
OVL 20151000037M507397PflügerJochen1962LFV Oberholz00:42:15
OVL 20171000029M601300SägertManfred1954SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:17
OVL 20181000032M503348ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:42:19
OVL 20151000038M554409ThiemeThomas1956Markkleeberg00:42:21
OVL 20181000034M3511374ZiegenerDirk1982SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:21
OVL 20181000033M553220Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:42:21
OVL 20161000046M3011208PhilippMarkus1986Leipzig00:42:22
SSL 20161000012M352147SchumannRené1980LFV Oberholz00:42:23
SSL 2022100005M352240RichterLars1987Leipzig00:42:23
OVL 20151000039M304298SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:42:25
OVL 20181000035M458399MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:42:25
SSL 20181000025M551270MüllerHans- Albert1960LG eXa Leipzig00:42:27
OVL 20151000040M356299MeyerSebastian1980Leipzig00:42:28
SSL 20171000020M359239MösleinChristian1982Lauftraining.com00:42:28
SSL 20191000011M353322PanserHenning1982Leipzig00:42:28
SSL 20171000021M3510104ScheiterChristian1978Roter Stern Belgrad00:42:30
OVL 20181000037MJ U18-272KrügerLeon2001TSV Germania Chemnitz00:42:31
OVL 20181000036M504235GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:42:31
OVL 20161000047M458334ElsnerMike1967TSV Einheit Grimma00:42:32
OVL 20171000030M308257HüblerMichael1985Leipzig00:42:34
SSL 20151000012M351481WalochnySascha1980Markkleeberg00:42:35
SSL 20181000026M358216RotheMichael1980Markkleeberg00:42:35
OVL 20191000024MJ U18-224ApitzBen2003Eilenburg00:42:36
OVL 20211000018M455285BorkMaik1973LLZ Leipzig00:42:37
OVL 20171000031M602329KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:42:37
OVL 20211000019M354317RewigThomas1982USV TU Dresden00:42:38
OVL 20151000041M407318LautzTorsten1975Leipzig00:42:39
OVL 20191000025M3510340FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:42:40
OVL 20151000042M457385LindnerClaus1967Zeititz00:42:46
OVL 20171000032M552330KühnMichael1958TSG Markkleeberg00:42:46
SSL 20181000027M359274FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:42:46
OVL 20171000033M405287NeumeisterDaniel1973Leipzig00:42:48
SSL 20191000012M354278GalleThomas1980LFV Oberholz00:42:48
SSL 20171000022M3511163SchumannRené1980LFV Oberholz00:42:50
OVL 20161000048M359363HüttlJens1979LC Auensee Leipzig00:42:52
OVL 20151000043M555408SemmerChristian1956Bad Lausick00:42:53
SSL 20191000013M551305BadstübnerJens1963SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:53
OVL 20161000049M507248LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:42:55
SSL 20191000014M502239WagnerDirk1969Leipzig00:42:55
OVL 20151000044M458244MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:42:56
OVL 20161000050M3510350StrauchRonny1978Leipzig00:42:57
OVL 20211000020M456299PerlhoferMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:57
OVL 20161000051M3231ScholzMicha1987Leipzig00:42:59
OVL 20151000045M651203EppertAndreas1950LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:01
OVL 20171000034M309223SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:43:04
OVL 20161000052M3012436WunderlichStefan1984Leipzig00:43:05
OVL 20181000038M3512230GalleThomas1980LFV Oberholz00:43:06
SSL 20191000015M401232ApitiusRonny1976Leipzig00:43:06
SSL 20181000028M454113BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:43:08
OVL 20151000046M459259ArnoldKlaus1967Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:43:09
OVL 20181000039M459244HeroldHelmmar1970LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:09
OVL 20191000026M302358SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:43:11
OVL 20161000053M459221HultschHendrik1971SG LVB e.V.00:43:13
SSL 20191000016M306326SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:43:14
OVL 20171000035M453253HeroldHelmmar1970LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:15
OVL 20151000047MJ U20-258RichterKevin1996LV Limbach 200000:43:16
OVL 20171000036M505249GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:43:17
OVL 20211000021M355211LauxMichael1984ESV Lok Beucha00:43:17
OVL 20191000027M3511249LettbergMirko1980LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:18
OVL 20151000048M408240EdelJan1971BMW Radsport München00:43:20
OVL 20161000054M553331BalzerFrank1958TSV Einheit Grimma00:43:21
OVL 20161000055M4010429LindnerSven197200:43:22
SSL 20191000017M355346MöhringTino1983WB international00:43:22
SSL 20151000013M352490WittigAndré1977Leipzig00:43:23
OVL 20161000056M4011219SardetChristophe1975SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:23
OVL 20171000037M506269LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:43:23
OVL 20151000049M409407LinelnerSven1972Wurzen00:43:24
OVL 20181000040M554270KrautwurstJens1963Leipzig00:43:24
OVL 20161000057M3511409GratzkeMarco1979Leipzig00:43:25
SSL 20191000018M503299WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:25
OVL 20161000058M3512290SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:43:27
OVL 20171000038M553364Emmrich KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:43:27
OVL 20161000059M3513337VoigtSebastian1978SV 1863 Belgershain00:43:28
OVL 20181000041M3513381OehlertNico1980TSG Markkleeberg00:43:28
SSL 20171000023M503254SpeerRonald1967LG eXa Leipzig00:43:29
OVL 20171000039M603334ThiemeThomas1956TSG Markkleeberg00:43:30
SSL 20191000019M356285FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:43:30
OVL 20181000042M601269KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:43:32
OVL 20151000050M4010316ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV 199000:43:33
SSL 20181000029M3510244WalochnySascha1980TSG Markkleeberg00:43:34
OVL 20171000040M454315WagnerDirk1969Leipzig00:43:35
SSL 20191000020M357361SchusterMartin1980LFV Oberholz00:43:35
OVL 20191000028M405280SardetChristophe1975SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:35
SSL 20161000013M454152MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:43:38
SSL 20171000024M452262KuhneJürgen1971TC Merseburg00:43:40
OVL 20191000029M406368ReimerPawel1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:40
OVL 20211000022M406203KlemmAlexander1979Torgau00:43:40
SSL 20151000014M502499HerzogJens1963Leipzig00:43:42
OVL 20181000043M505273KrutzerRené1968Tristars Markkleeberg00:43:44
OVL 20151000051M556417ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:43:45
OVL 20171000041M406378ZiegerThomas1974Hoburger SV00:43:46
OVL 20181000044M4510344TänzlerMirko1973Leipzig00:43:46
OVL 20191000030M303413OttAndy1988SV Handwerk Leipzig00:43:46
OVL 20191000031M504407KratzerRene1968Tristars Markkleeberg00:43:47
SSL 20161000014M353179SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:43:47
OVL 20171000042M455379SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:43:48
SSL 20181000030M502239ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:43:49
OVL 20181000045M405376ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV00:43:50
SSL 2022100006M2269DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:43:50
OVL 20171000043M554236DalitzMartin1959Leipzig00:43:51
SSL 20151000015M404492ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV 199000:43:54
OVL 20171000044M456229BeckerUwe1968SG LVB Leipzig00:43:54
OVL 20181000046M406414Arcos BéjarFgnacio1977Salón México Express00:43:54
OVL 20151000052M557321Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:43:58
SSL 20171000025MJ U18-123JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:43:59
OVL 20161000060M4012434ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV00:44:00
SSL 20151000016M453254BrunellKyle1970Unteroffizierschule des Heeres00:44:01
OVL 20151000053M508270BenkeMario1962SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:01
OVL 20171000045M604310ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:44:01
OVL 20191000032M454236LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:44:02
OVL 20151000054M4510292KrutzerRené1968RFC Markkleeberg00:44:03
OVL 20171000046M3010376ForbergerRené1983SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:04
OVL 20181000047M3514307PawelJürgen1979Leipzig00:44:04
SSL 20191000021M402281BergerFalk1979LFV Oberholz00:44:04
OVL 20151000055M509281LothMichael1965Leipzig00:44:05
OVL 20181000048M506425HempelDirk1965Leipzig00:44:06
OVL 20151000056M305223LöskowFelix1982LFV Oberholz00:44:08
OVL 20191000033M505397MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:44:08
OVL 20211000023M302272SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:44:09
OVL 20151000057M4511274DubielMatthias1969Leipzig00:44:09
OVL 20171000047M407238DietrichSwen1975Leipzig00:44:10
SSL 2022100007M353295JenzewskiMarcel1983Leipzig00:44:11
SSL 20171000026M453102WagnerAndreas1971SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:12
OVL 20161000061M3514304VogtThomas1981Böhlen00:44:14
SSL 20181000031M503267StarkRainer1965Chemnitz00:44:14
OVL 20191000034M407291PawelJürgen1979Leipzig00:44:15
OVL 20151000058M357278HartungMichael1980Leipzig00:44:18
OVL 20161000062M4510349LangkopfThomas1969LC Auensee Leipzig00:44:19
SSL 20171000027M305112FriedrichEric1984Leipzig00:44:19
OVL 20191000035M506326StößAndre1969LG eXa Leipzig00:44:21
OVL 20191000036M455349TeichmannJörg1970Leipzig00:44:22
OVL 20151000059M358237BurkhardtHenry1980Leipzig00:44:22
OVL 20151000060M4512246SchefflerJens1967Leipzig00:44:26
SSL 20191000022M552247GelusEmmanuel1964Leipzig00:44:26
OVL 20211000024M407283OttoFalk1977LG Parthenaue00:44:27
OVL 20181000049M602346ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:44:28
OVL 20181000050M507277LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:44:30
SSL 20171000028M454130MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:44:31
OVL 20171000048M507252HempelDirk1965Leipzig00:44:31
OVL 20181000051M4511412SpröteJens1969Leipzig00:44:32
SSL 20181000032M304296KuhnlaKarsten1987SV Handwerk Leipzig00:44:34
OVL 20181000052M603231GötschNorbert1955Halle00:44:34
SSL 2022100009M402244ReichelMaik1980Leipzig00:44:34
SSL 2022100008M401267AlbertPatrick1980LG eXa Leipzig00:44:34
SSL 20151000017M454397MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:44:35
OVL 20161000063M554283KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:44:36
OVL 20191000037M551286GelusEmmanuel1964Leipzig00:44:36
SSL 20171000029M601221TaubeDetlev-Renaldo1957TSG Markkleeberg00:44:38
SSL 20171000030M3512134LautenschlägerJörg1978Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:44:41
OVL 20171000049M357337LautenschlägerJörg1978Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:44:43
SSL 20181000033M404268KahntLennder1978Groitzsch00:44:43
SSL 20171000031M404108NeumeisterDaniel1973Leipzig00:44:45
OVL 20181000053M4300NeudeckManuel1994Naunhof00:44:46
OVL 20151000061M4513403HoffmannThomas1966Naunhof00:44:47
SSL 20171000032M455179BeckerUwe1968SG LVB Leipzig00:44:47
SSL 20171000033M306237ThoßJohannes1986Leipzig00:44:49
OVL 20171000050M508344FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:44:49
SSL 20151000018M551473ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:44:50
OVL 20151000062M306224ReicheFrank1984SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:50
SSL 20181000034M3511227SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:44:51
OVL 20191000038M507283GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:44:51
OVL 20161000064M4385SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:44:52
OVL 20181000054M508201AlbrechtRoger1966SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:53
OVL 20171000051M457209SchurkThomas1969Leipzig00:44:54
OVL 20181000055M4512396HippmannThomas1970Teuchern00:44:54
OVL 20191000039M508342PfüllerMike1966TRIStars Markkleeberg00:44:55
SSL 20191000023M453289KunzeRonny1972Markkleeberg00:44:56
OVL 20181000056M509390FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:44:58
OVL 20211000025M553281LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:44:58
SSL 20221000010M551228WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:58
SSL 20171000034M456261LopezAlvaro1972Leipzig00:44:59
OVL 20191000040M602216KühnWolfgang1958SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:01
OVL 20191000041M509288HempelDirk1965LG eXa Leipzig00:45:03
SSL 20171000035M602135KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:45:03
OVL 20161000065M508270GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:45:04
SSL 20181000035M455236TänzlerMirko1973Leipzig00:45:04
OVL 20171000052M5356BrüderlMaximilian198800:45:05
OVL 20211000026M356263EckhardtStefan1982LSV Südwest Leipzig00:45:05
OVL 20191000042M552398HoffmannFrank1963Wurzen00:45:06
OVL 20171000053M458380WeberDirk1969Schmerditz00:45:06
SSL 20181000036M456195MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:45:06
OVL 20161000066M509417MaronMario1963BSG Chemie Leipzig00:45:07
OVL 20171000054M358332SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:45:07
OVL 20151000063M4514308ReuterSven1970SV Lok Eilenburg00:45:09
OVL 20161000067M3013422SalvetterTorsten1984Leipzig00:45:09
OVL 20161000068M4511346GrossThomas1970Großpösna00:45:10
OVL 20191000043M304377ScholzMicha1987Leipzig00:45:10
OVL 20161000069M3515301MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:45:11
OVL 20161000070M3516412FrankensteinRobert1979Leipzig00:45:12
SSL 20191000024M403282JahnHendrik1978Leipzig00:45:12
OVL 20151000064M558229ZahnGernot1957Leipzig00:45:13
SSL 20171000036M3513132WagenaarJohan1978Lanzarote BikeSensations00:45:13
SSL 20221000011M3296NollauClemens1998Leipzig00:45:15
OVL 20181000057M304379SalvetterTorsten1984Leipzig00:45:16
OVL 20211000027M554282GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:45:18
OVL 20191000044M305408SingerJakob1989Leipzig00:45:19
OVL 20211000028M502268TeichmannJörg1970LFV Oberholz00:45:22
OVL 20151000065M359301SpittlerSilvio1976Grimma00:45:24
OVL 20151000066M4011232KaminskyHagen1974Grimma00:45:24
OVL 20161000071M4512272TeschAndreas1970Aufbau Waldheim00:45:25
OVL 20191000045M3292RichterKevin1996LFV Oberholz00:45:26
OVL 20181000058M407217DietrichSwen1975Leipzig00:45:27
OVL 20191000046M306242ParkeChristian1985Leipzig00:45:28
OVL 20211000029M357252HauptWilli1982Leipzig00:45:29
OVL 20151000067M8269GerstenbergerMarcus1993LFV Oberholz00:45:29
OVL 20151000067MJ U18-204KrösJulius1998Leipzig00:45:29
SSL 20151000019M3531508HartungMichael1980VS Leipzig00:45:31
OVL 20161000072M602246MusiolMatthias1956SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:32
OVL 20151000069M4012201LichAlexander1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:33
OVL 20161000073M5010443HoffmannThomas196600:45:34
OVL 20171000055M509244FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:45:35
OVL 20211000030M555290AlbrechtRoger1966SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:35
OVL 20151000070M9218KrügerDustin1992Leipzig00:45:37
OVL 20161000074M5011319HaferkornMichael1965LC Taucha00:45:38
OVL 20171000056M359367FrankensteinRobert197900:45:38
SSL 20181000037M3512319ThielbeerJan1983SV Handwerk Leipzig00:45:38
OVL 20151000071M5010242SchmidtJan1965LC Taucha00:45:40
SSL 20191000025M454253SchulzeSteffen1974Leipzig00:45:40
OVL 20161000075M3014326AllmrodtBenjamin1985Schönwalde00:45:43
SSL 20171000037M307235KästnerUdo1985Leipzig00:45:43
SSL 20151000020M4551530OldachGerd1969TSV Kitscher00:45:44
OVL 20161000076M5012432CarlThomas1963Machern00:45:44
OVL 20151000072M3510384StepanChristopher1980Leipzig00:45:46
SSL 20151000021M3541517TarrakChris1978Leipzig00:45:47
SSL 20161000015M4120SurberTim1996Jena00:45:47
OVL 20151000073M4013304PassigStefan1971Leipzig00:45:48
OVL 20151000074M307249BuchmannJonas1985Karate Leipzig00:45:49
OVL 20161000077M5013318FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:45:49
OVL 20161000078M5314NeudeckManuel1994Brandis00:45:51
OVL 20151000075M308245NaujokatJens1983Leipzig00:45:52
SSL 20181000038M504145GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:45:52
SSL 20161000016M502156BeckmannMatthias1966SSV Rottluff00:45:53
SSL 20181000039M405217SardetChristophe1975SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:53
OVL 20151000076M5011310CarlThomas1963LSV Pirna00:45:54
OVL 20171000057M3510338MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:45:55
SSL 20181000040M406286SchulzeSteffen1974Leipzig00:45:55
SSL 20181000041M457150HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:45:55
OVL 20191000047M553251WernerMichael1960SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:55
OVL 20161000079M5014408KramerAndré1965Mutzschen00:45:57
SSL 20171000038M405153LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:45:57
OVL 20211000031M601202BalzerFrank1958Ammelshain00:45:58
OVL 20161000080M4513255PörschkeFrank1971Leipzig00:46:00
OVL 20161000081M555224Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:46:00
OVL 20161000082M5015373MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:46:01
OVL 20161000083M651216NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 192100:46:01
OVL 20181000059M3515227FrankensteinRobert1979Leipzig00:46:01
OVL 20161000084M4514260SchurkThomas1969Leipzig00:46:02
OVL 20161000085M4515386ReuterSven1970SV Lok Eilenburg00:46:02
OVL 20171000058M459222FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:46:02
SSL 20161000017M303171HißbachChristoph1985Leipzig00:46:03
OVL 20211000032M457223KunzeRonny1972Markkleeberg00:46:03
OVL 20161000086M4013312NeumeisterDaniel1973Leipzig00:46:04
SSL 20171000039M504133LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:46:04
OVL 20171000059M5010362KramerAndre196500:46:04
SSL 20191000026M455328ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV 199000:46:04
OVL 20161000087M603347SchneiderRolf-Dieter1956LC Auensee Leipzig00:46:05
OVL 20151000077M4014283PerlhoferMichael1974Leipzig00:46:06
OVL 20161000088M4014341HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:46:06
SSL 20171000040M505229HerzogJens1963Leipzig00:46:07
OVL 20191000048M3512312KreuerDavid1982Leipzig00:46:07
OVL 20151000078M5012212MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:46:08
OVL 20161000089M556281ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:46:08
SSL 20151000022M601454NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 192100:46:09
OVL 20161000090M5016288JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:46:09
OVL 20171000060M5011374HaferkornMichael1965LC Taucha00:46:09
OVL 20171000061M5012371HoffmannThomas1966Naunhof00:46:11
OVL 20191000049M408315LautenschlägerJörg1978Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:46:11
OVL 20211000033M602201Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:46:11
SSL 20181000042M602173KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:46:14
OVL 20191000050M456293HeroldHelmmar1970LC Auensee Leipzig00:46:17
SSL 20161000018M455102TeschAndreas1970Aufbau Waldheim00:46:19
OVL 20171000062M6267KrügerDustin1992Leipzig00:46:19
OVL 20161000091M4015367PerlhoferMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:21
OVL 20171000063M408354EbertCarsten1976Leipzig00:46:21
OVL 20191000051M457399SchröderThomas1971Belgershain00:46:21
SSL 20221000012M403284SchröderThomas1979Leipzig00:46:23
OVL 20151000079M4515287FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:46:23
SSL 20191000027M358284WillkommenSebastian1980LG eXa Leipzig00:46:23
SSL 20151000023M4389KruppaTom1993TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf00:46:24
OVL 20171000064M3511258JahnHendrik1978Leipzig00:46:25
OVL 20181000060M4513423WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:46:26
OVL 20191000052M5010301ArnoldKlaus1967Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:46:26
SSL 20181000043M552174KrautwurstJens1963Leipzig00:46:27
SSL 20171000041M3514166StrauchRonny1978Leipzig00:46:28
SSL 20151000024M503479VincenzAndreas1962RV Killerwade Zeitz00:46:29
OVL 20181000061M3516268KotzekMichael1979Leipzig00:46:29
OVL 20161000092M4016414KaminskyHagen1974Grimma00:46:30
OVL 20171000065M5013328JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:46:30
SSL 20181000044M458122DubielMatthias1969Leipzig00:46:30
OVL 20171000066M651340NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 1921e.V.00:46:31
SSL 20221000013M4243RotterLukas1996Leipzig00:46:31
OVL 20161000093M557359ZahnGernot1957Leipzig00:46:32
OVL 20171000067M4510288NouriKarim1970Leipzig00:46:34
OVL 20181000062M5283LehmannSilvio1990LFV Oberholz00:46:34
SSL 20191000028M307236ParkeChristian1985Leipzig00:46:34
OVL 20211000034M503324HoffmannHendrik1971Leipzig00:46:35
SSL 20151000025M405357KlepzigCarsten1971Großpösna00:46:36
OVL 20151000080M4516257MüllerKarsten1966Böhlen00:46:36
OVL 20171000068M7214NeudeckManuel1994Brandis00:46:38
SSL 20171000042M406174SchieferThomas1975Hohnstädter SV00:46:39
SSL 20151000026M504485WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:46:40
OVL 20191000053M5011266RößlerRüdiger1967Leipzig00:46:40
SSL 20181000045M3513242VogtThomas1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:42
SSL 20171000043M3515150HartungMichael1980Leipzig00:46:43
OVL 20171000069M409228BaumgärtnerDaniel1975Leipzig00:46:44
OVL 20171000070M5014279MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:46:44
OVL 20171000071M5015278LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:46:45
OVL 20191000054M603290NowagJürgen1958SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:45
OVL 20191000055M3513361JungThomas1982Leipzig00:46:46
OVL 20181000063M604373ZerniaWilhelm1957Taucha00:46:46
OVL 20211000035M504233GadegastLars1970Leipzig00:46:47
OVL 20191000056M458238GrossThomas1970LFV Oberholz00:46:50
OVL 20181000064M4514247HoffmannHendrik1971Leipzig00:46:50
OVL 20151000081M4517320SchmidtTorsten1966LFV Oberholz00:46:51
OVL 20181000065M555291MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:46:52
SSL 20171000044M407155TänzlerMirko1973Leipzig00:46:53
OVL 20151000082M4015412WennerSören1974Großpösna00:46:54
OVL 20171000072M555276LingohrMichael1962Leipzig00:46:54
SSL 20181000046M305269ParkeChristian1985Leipzig00:46:54
OVL 20181000066M408248HoffmannSteffen1976TSG Markkleeberg00:46:54
OVL 20211000036M556274WiedemannRalph1965LFV Oberholz00:46:54
OVL 20181000067M409206BaumgärtnerDaniel1975SV Althen 9000:46:55
SSL 20181000047M407254WohlViktor1977SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:56
OVL 20211000037MJ U20-210LieseArmin2003Dessau-Roßlau00:46:56
OVL 20181000068M4010382JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:46:57
OVL 20151000083M4518419WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:46:58
SSL 20181000048M408155HoffmannSteffen1976TSG Markkleeberg00:46:58
OVL 20211000038M408310WeigenandOliver1978Leipzig00:46:58
SSL 20221000014M404301KlemmAlexander1979LFV Oberholz00:46:58
SSL 20151000027M456318GoldackerDirk1966SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:59
OVL 20151000084M3511303MörschnerStefan1979Leipzig00:46:59
OVL 20151000085M559273RennerMathias1956Großpösna00:46:59
OVL 20161000094M6230WippichChristoph1988Post SV Leipzig00:46:59
OVL 20171000073M4511293PörschkeFrank1971Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig00:46:59
SSL 20171000045M408144BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:47:00
OVL 20181000069M4011328SchrudeckStephan1977Wettin-Löbejün00:47:00
OVL 20151000086M4519267FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:01
OVL 20181000070M5010289LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:47:01
OVL 20151000087M5013205GanzAndreas1962TSG Schkeuditz00:47:02
SSL 20171000046M506226HaferkornMichael1965LC Taucha00:47:02
SSL 20181000049M3514291ScholzAndy1979Leipzig00:47:02
SSL 20171000047M603220ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:47:04
OVL 20191000057M409393JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:47:04
SSL 20161000019M503157WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:47:05
OVL 20191000058M459317HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:47:06
OVL 20151000088M3512251KrügerJörg1978Leipzig00:47:08
SSL 20151000028M552282Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:47:09
OVL 20161000095M4516418StarkeMichael1970LFV Oberholz00:47:09
SSL 20171000048M308225VargasDaniel1983Leipzig00:47:12
SSL 20221000015M5287AlbrechtTobias2001TSG Schkeuditz00:47:12
SSL 20151000029M3021545SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:47:13
OVL 20161000096M5017306SchwonburgDirk1964LC Auensee Leipzig00:47:13
SSL 20161000020M651155NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 192100:47:14
OVL 20181000071M3517426MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:47:14
OVL 20191000059M3514316KüfnerManuel1982HCLG Leipzig00:47:16
OVL 20161000097M4017364WeißflogLars1975Beucha00:47:18
SSL 20181000050M409258ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV00:47:18
OVL 20181000072M4515411GrossThomas1970LFV Oberholz00:47:18
OVL 20181000073M305315ReicheFrank1984SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:21
SSL 20191000029M404331SpreerStephan1978TSG Markkleeberg00:47:21
OVL 20151000089M3513381EbertCarsten1976Leipziger Ski-Club00:47:23
SSL 20181000051M553283EichlerAlexander196200:47:23
OVL 20151000090M5014217SchwonburgDirk1964LC Auensee Leipzig00:47:25
OVL 20161000098M3015252ZobelFrank1984Leipzig00:47:25
SSL 20171000049M409255WohlViktor1977Markkleeberg00:47:25
OVL 20151000091M4016410PörschkeFrank1971VS00:47:26
SSL 20191000030M405345RudertMario1975Chemnitzer LV00:47:26
OVL 20211000039M2219TimmRiccardo2000Hohburger SV00:47:26
OVL 20181000074M5011261JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:47:27
OVL 20151000092M601325TomczakWolf-Dieter1954SV Leipzig Ost00:47:28
OVL 20161000099M4517275FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:28
SSL 20171000050M457234Fischer Marco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:28
OVL 20181000075M3518259JungThomas1982Leipzig00:47:28
OVL 20211000040M358262AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:47:29
SSL 20221000016M6235BeckerKevin1997LG eXa Leipzig00:47:29
SSL 20221000016M405286EndersTimo1980LG eXa Leipzig00:47:29
OVL 201610000100M3016411ElsnerTobias1985Leipzig00:47:30
SSL 20151000030M457290FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:31
OVL 20181000076M3519274KüfnerManuel1982Leipzig00:47:31
OVL 201610000101M5018366GanzAndreas1962TSG Schkeuditz00:47:33
OVL 201610000102M5019253LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:47:34
SSL 20181000052M554299Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:47:34
SSL 20171000051M551223EichlerAlexander1962Leipzig00:47:35
OVL 20171000074M556341GanzAndreas1962TSG Schkeuditz00:47:35
SSL 20161000021M354178MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:47:36
SSL 20171000052M507139FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:47:36
OVL 20181000077M556365WernerMichael1960SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:36
SSL 20191000031M601312VörkelRolf1959Seglerverein Leipzig00:47:36
SSL 20181000053M3515193MattDaniel1981Leipzig00:47:37
SSL 20171000053M552176SchumerTilo1962SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:39
OVL 20191000060M4201HerrmannFlorian1991Leipzig00:47:39
OVL 20171000075M3512213NoackAlexander1978Beucha00:47:40
SSL 20151000031M4581501MüllerJoachim1968Leipzig00:47:41
OVL 201610000103M751317BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:47:41
OVL 20181000078M4012255JentzschOliver1974SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:47:41
SSL 20181000054M306223ScholzMicha1987Leipzig00:47:43
OVL 20181000079M4013225FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:43
OVL 20171000076M5016212CarlThomas1963SV 1863 Belgershain00:47:44
SSL 20191000032M1274KöhlerTill1994LFV Oberholz00:47:45
OVL 20211000041M458220GelfertRene1973Leipzig00:47:45
SSL 20171000054M508216OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:47:46
SSL 20181000055M505273FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:47:46
OVL 20181000080M4516384WideraNils1973Großpösna00:47:46
OVL 201610000104M652427SchichtHerbert1950Leipzig00:47:48
SSL 20171000055M2146JungesblutMarvin1988SVG Grün Weiß Bad Gandersheim00:47:48
SSL 20191000033M456221LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:47:48
OVL 20211000042M505225HeroldHelmmar1970LC Auensee Leipzig00:47:48
OVL 20211000043M359251JungThomas1982Leipzig00:47:49
SSL 20181000056M459133FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:49
SSL 20191000034M602200Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:47:50
SSL 20191000035M406314KotzekMichael1979Leipzig00:47:51
OVL 20191000061MJ U20-405KrauseLaurens2001TSG Markkleeberg00:47:51
OVL 20181000081M4517302NouriKarim1970Leipzig00:47:52
OVL 20171000077M4010247GrachtrupChristian1977Leipzig00:47:54
SSL 20191000036M407302ReimerPawel1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:54
SSL 20161000022M504174MellendorfMartin1966Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:47:56
SSL 20221000018M406277EckhardtStefan1982LSV Südwest Leipzig00:47:57
OVL 20191000062M4510260Zur LindenStefan1970Leipzig00:48:00
OVL 20211000044M603266ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:48:00
OVL 20151000093M602226WaltherFranz1955Parthenstein00:48:01
OVL 201610000105M3517355BergerFalk1979LFV Oberholz00:48:02
OVL 201610000106M3017292WüstoffSimon1984TSG Markkleeberg00:48:03
OVL 20211000045M459305BaumgärtnerDaniel1975SV Althen 9000:48:03
OVL 20151000094M652296SommerRoland1950LAZ Leipzig00:48:04
SSL 20191000037M308202BrandtMarco1985BSG Chemie Leipzig00:48:04
OVL 20181000082M557241HäußlerAlbrecht1959LFV Oberholz00:48:05
SSL 20191000038M457275FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:48:08
SSL 20151000032M3551547MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:48:09
OVL 201610000107M4518213StürzeJens1971LWF Leipzig00:48:10
OVL 20211000046M4510327HannemannChristian1972Brandis00:48:10
SSL 20161000023M304173WellmannTobias1983Leipzig00:48:12
OVL 201610000108M3518214SpreerStephan1978Leipzig00:48:12
OVL 20211000047M557276HempelDirk1965LG eXa Leipzig00:48:13
SSL 20221000019M407283RewigThomas1982USV TU Dresden00:48:14
OVL 20191000063M4511270FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:48:15
OVL 20151000095M603216KniesDietmar1951LC Auensee Leipzig00:48:17
SSL 20191000039M504242RößlerRüdiger1967Leipzig00:48:19
SSL 20221000020M601221MerzDieter1962Leipzig00:48:19
SSL 20161000024M355131WeideDaniel1980Leipzig00:48:21
OVL 20181000083M5012366WieglebTobias1967Leipzig00:48:22
SSL 20151000033M406329HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:48:23
SSL 20191000040M408357TurrakChris 1978Leipzig00:48:24
OVL 20151000096M4520323GerstenbergerVolker1967LFV Oberholz00:48:25
SSL 20161000025M456146FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:48:26
OVL 20181000084M605372ZahnGernot1957Leipzig00:48:26
SSL 20151000034M5051540GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:48:27
SSL 20171000056M458242SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:48:28
OVL 201610000109M558348HäußlerAlbrecht1959LFV Oberholz00:48:30
SSL 20181000057M3516134FrankensteinRobert1979Leipzig00:48:31
SSL 20191000041M409249PawelJürgen1979Leipzig00:48:31
SSL 20171000057M459128AlbrechtJens1971HSV00:48:34
SSL 20221000021M302276LehmannSilvio1990LFV Oberholz00:48:34
SSL 20221000022M501229TeichmannJörg1970LFV Oberholz00:48:35
SSL 20161000026M401175RaminskiHagen1974Grimma00:48:36
OVL 20151000097M5015294SpenglerRené1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:48:37
OVL 201610000110M4519433KrammMatthias197100:48:38
OVL 20151000099M3514243KasperJens1980Großpösna00:48:39
OVL 20151000098M4017307BergerSteve1975Polizeisportverein Leipzig00:48:39
SSL 20191000042M359214KüfnerManuel1982HCLG Leipzig00:48:40
OVL 20191000064M5012337HercherFrank1967Leipzig00:48:40
SSL 20181000058M506189LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:48:41
SSL 20191000043M458277GrossThomas1970LFV Oberholz00:48:42
SSL 20221000023M502298SpröteJens1969Leipzig00:48:44
OVL 20191000065M3515406MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:48:47
OVL 20211000048M4511323ThomasJunghans1976Leipzig00:48:47
SSL 20191000044M309261WagnerDenny1986Leipzig00:48:47
OVL 201510000100M4018406KrügerOlaf1971Wurzen00:48:49
OVL 20181000085M306406TempelMatthias1985SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:50
OVL 20191000066M3516403WierschFlorian1983Leipzig00:48:51
SSL 20181000059M4010234StrauchRonny1978Leipzig00:48:52
OVL 20191000067M4010384FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:55
SSL 20161000027M305140LöskowFelix1982LFV Oberholz00:48:56
SSL 20181000060M603238ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:48:56
OVL 201610000111M4018376BergerSteve1975LG eXa Leipzig00:48:57
OVL 20181000086M5013331SchwonburgDirk1964LC Auensee Leipzig00:48:58
SSL 20151000035M356344HeinzeAndreas1977SV Traktor Knobelsdorf00:48:59
SSL 20181000061M3517163JungThomas1982Leipzig00:49:02
SSL 20191000045M4010337JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:49:05
SSL 20181000062M4011222SchoberErik1977Leipzig00:49:07
SSL 20191000046M2280LehmannSilvio1990LFV Oberholz00:49:07
OVL 20191000068M5013245WieglebTobias1967Leipzig00:49:07
SSL 20171000058M3516243TurrakChris1978Leipzig00:49:08
SSL 20161000028M505180CarlThomas1963LSV Pirna00:49:09
OVL 201510000101M5016262FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:49:10
SSL 20181000063M4012230SpreerStephan1978TSG Markkleeberg00:49:10
OVL 201610000112M4520390WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:49:14
OVL 20171000078M4011347GrundmannAndré1976Threna00:49:14
OVL 201510000102M5017235JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:49:15
SSL 20161000029M457177StarkeMichael1970LFV Oberholz00:49:15
SSL 20161000030M506103JentzschRalf1963Belgershain00:49:15
SSL 20181000064M4013219SchiwekRonny1977Jahnsdorf00:49:15
SSL 20181000065M4014294NoackAlexander197800:49:17
SSL 20191000047M3510334WeideDaniel1980Leipzig00:49:17
SSL 20151000036M5380KrügerDustin1992Leipzig00:49:18
OVL 20171000079M4012369JunghansThomas197600:49:18
SSL 20191000048M505269ArnoldKlaus1967Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:49:19
SSL 20191000049M506286GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:49:19
SSL 20171000059M3517177MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:49:20
OVL 20171000080M3513205KnappeDaniel1978Leipzig00:49:21
OVL 20181000087M4014234GrundmannAndré1976Threna00:49:22
SSL 20181000066M4015181LautenschlägerJörg1978Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:49:23
OVL 20191000069M604321HäußlerAlbrecht1959LFV Oberholz00:49:23
OVL 20181000088M4015383WennerSören1974Großpösna00:49:24
SSL 20181000067M7201KöhlerTill1994LFV Oberholz00:49:26
OVL 20171000081M557319WergeLutz1958Leipzig00:49:27
OVL 20181000089M6284RichterKevin1996LFV Oberholz00:49:28
SSL 20151000037M459470StarkeMichael1970LFV Oberholz00:49:30
OVL 201510000103M4521315SchurkThomas1969Leipzig00:49:30
OVL 20171000082M4013277LorenzFrank1977Leipzig00:49:30
OVL 20181000090M4518415SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:49:31
SSL 20181000068M4510153HippmannThomas1970Teuchern00:49:33
OVL 20181000091M307370WippichChristoph1988LFV Oberholz00:49:35
SSL 20151000038M6394LesikDavid1987Threna00:49:36
SSL 20191000050M3511263JungThomas1982Leipzig00:49:37
OVL 20191000070M5014395SchubertAndreas1967SV Trebsen00:49:37
OVL 20191000070M5014396ElsnerMike1967TSV Grimma00:49:37
SSL 20221000024M408209WypychBartosz1982Leipzig00:49:38
OVL 20171000083M4014339ZschiescheSven1974SV Klitzschen00:49:38
OVL 20181000092M5014322SchlaakVolker1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:38
SSL 20151000039M45101541UngerRené1970SV Eula 5800:49:39
SSL 20151000040M4511416NagelMike1970SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:49:39
SSL 20171000060M509161JentzschRalf1963SV Belgershain00:49:39
OVL 20171000084M8273LehmannSilvio1990SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:49:40
OVL 201510000104M653207SpringerAndreas1950LG Leipzig-Grünau00:49:42
SSL 20171000061M5010250LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:49:43
OVL 20181000093M4016264KnappeDaniel1978Leipzig00:49:43
OVL 201610000113M3519365WeißflogVeit1979Kitzscher00:49:45
SSL 20171000062M4510115PetersenFrank1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:46
OVL 20211000049M409298FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:49
SSL 20171000063M3518136PawelJürgen1979Leipzig00:49:50
OVL 20211000050M4512236NeumeisterDaniel1973Leipzig00:49:52
OVL 20191000072M5016262SteikertHolger1967Leipzig00:49:53
SSL 20181000069M8250WernerFlorian1989Burgstädt00:49:53
SSL 20191000051M3512355SchrickerChristian1981Mountria STL-Team00:49:54
OVL 201510000105M4019272NowakMarkus1975Leipzig00:49:55
OVL 201610000114M5020362SchmidtTorsten1966LFV Oberholz00:49:55
OVL 20181000094M4519341StürzeJens1971Leipzig00:49:55
SSL 20161000031M458142WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:49:57
SSL 20181000070M555192MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:49:59
SSL 20161000032M507107GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:50:00
OVL 20181000095M4017359WeißflogLars1975Bad Lausick00:50:00
OVL 20191000073M4512248LauerUdo1971Post SV Leipzig00:50:00
SSL 20191000052M4011220KnappeDaniel1978Leipzig00:50:02
SSL 20191000053M4012248WegmannRico1975Leipzig00:50:04
SSL 20151000041M45121543TuruthVasile1970Leipzig00:50:05
SSL 20181000071M4016109BaumgärtnerDaniel1975SV Althen 9000:50:05
SSL 20151000042M5061544JentschRalf1963Großpösna00:50:06
OVL 20171000085M558220HäußlerAlbrecht1959LFV Oberholz00:50:06
OVL 201610000115M4521235ZieglerRalph1971Leipzig00:50:07
SSL 20171000064M5011157GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:50:11
OVL 201610000116M4019426JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:50:14
SSL 20181000072M3518194MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:50:15
OVL 201610000117M5021389SoldnerAndre1964LFV Oberholz00:50:16
SSL 20171000065M5012158FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:50:16
OVL 201510000106M5018402BehrendsJörg1964Leipzig00:50:18
SSL 20181000073M3519176KüfnerManuel1982Leipzig00:50:18
OVL 20191000074M4513410SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:50:19
OVL 20191000075M605334ZerniaWilhelm1957Taucha00:50:21
SSL 20171000066M604183ZerniaWilhelm1957Taucha00:50:21
OVL 20181000096M3520413HelferFalko1979Pro Asyl00:50:25
SSL 20161000033M402118HolzEnrico1973Jena00:50:26
OVL 20181000097M3521360WeißflogVeit1979Kitzscher00:50:27
OVL 201510000107M4522396LicheHolger1968ESV Lok Beucha00:50:28
OVL 201610000118M3018225HofmannMarko1984Leipzig00:50:28
SSL 20181000074M556116CarlThomas1963LFV Oberholz00:50:28
OVL 20171000086M3514201FenglerAlexander1980Machern00:50:29
SSL 20191000055M507257HercherFrank1967Leipzig00:50:30
SSL 20191000054M553320WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:50:30
OVL 20211000051M4513208WideraNils1973Großpösna00:50:32
OVL 20191000076M5017344LindnerClaus1967Ainring00:50:33
OVL 20171000087MJ U18-216KrügerLeon2001Chemnitz00:50:33
SSL 20181000075M4017247WeißflogLars1975Beucha00:50:34
OVL 20181000098M4520298Müller-JuranDirk1969Großpösna00:50:34
SSL 20191000056M459213VoigtMichael1970Großpösna00:50:34
OVL 20211000052M4514278KaltenbachSven1974LG eXa Leipzig00:50:35
OVL 20191000077M5409TalkeClive1991Leipzig00:50:36
SSL 20171000067M309103BörschChristian1984Intersport Hübner00:50:36
OVL 201610000119M4020420RichterTom1974LC Taucha00:50:37
OVL 20171000088M751233BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:50:37
OVL 20171000089M9320WippichChristoph1988LFV Oberholz00:50:39
OVL 20211000053M4010249ArztStephan1979Leipzig00:50:39
OVL 20211000054M506232LangkabelRüdiger1970Leipzig00:50:39
SSL 20151000043M507353JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:50:40
SSL 20161000034M552168ZerniaWilhelm1957Taucha00:50:40
OVL 20181000099M606303NowagJürgen1958SC DHfK Leipzig00:50:41
OVL 201510000108M701209MüllerBernhard1944SG LVB Leipzig00:50:42
SSL 20181000076M557276RüdigerRalph1959LC Auensee Leipzig00:50:42
OVL 20191000078M4011239NowakMarkus1975Leipzig00:50:42
OVL 20191000079M4514389WideraNils1973Großpösna00:50:42
OVL 20211000055M3510240WierschFlorian198300:50:43
SSL 20191000057M65-313NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 192100:50:43
OVL 20191000080M3517306NickauStephan1983Leipzig00:50:44
SSL 20181000077M558246WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:50:46
SSL 20181000078M4511289SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:50:47
SSL 20171000068M3519182WeißflogVeit1979FSV Kitzscher00:50:48
OVL 20191000081M4012285KrügerJörg1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:50:52
OVL 20211000056M558267LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:50:52
OVL 201510000109M604277FenglerMichael1953Leipzig00:50:53
OVL 201810000100M607362WergeLutz1958Leipzig00:50:55
OVL 20211000057M4011221WeißflogVeit1979Kitzscher00:50:55
OVL 201610000120M559353KlinkRalf1959Stadtwerke Leipzig00:50:56
SSL 20151000044M407223BeckerHenry1971EBE Laufgemeinschaft GmbH00:51:01
OVL 201610000121M4522415ReicheRalf1969Otterwisch00:51:04
OVL 20191000082M4013373FrankensteinRobert1979Leipzig00:51:04
OVL 201810000101M558202BaierOlaf1959TSG Markkleeberg00:51:05
SSL 20181000079M4018120DietrichSwen1975Leipzig00:51:06
OVL 201510000110M751265BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:51:08
OVL 201810000102M4521221EngelThomas1973Leipzig00:51:09
SSL 20221000025M452261LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:51:09
OVL 20211000058M303273WippichChristoph1988LFV Oberholz00:51:10
OVL 201810000103M651321SchichtHerbert1950Leipzig00:51:12
SSL 20181000080M604208OppermannHerbert1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:51:13
OVL 20191000083M554351JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:51:13
SSL 20161000035M306127GillamAlexander1986Leipzig00:51:15
SSL 20171000069M3520105SchillerChristian1982Leipzig00:51:15
SSL 20181000081M4512115ButtgereitHeiko1971Leipzig00:51:16
OVL 20191000084M307298SteinbornMarcel1985Leipzig00:51:17
OVL 201810000104M4522279LangkabelRüdiger1970Leipzig00:51:18
SSL 20191000058M4510360SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:51:18
SSL 20191000059M3513315NickauStephan1983Leipzig00:51:19
SSL 20181000082M3520285PolsterChristian1979Lauftraining.com00:51:22
OVL 201810000105M5015343SzkorupaRonald1964Teuchern00:51:24
OVL 201810000106M5016308PistolLutz1965Bootcamp Taucha00:51:25
OVL 20211000059M4515237EngelThomas1973Leipzig00:51:25
OVL 20211000060M4516269ThieleTorsten1976LFV Oberholz00:51:25
SSL 20161000036M403167JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:51:27
SSL 20181000083M307164KaakMathias1984Leipzig00:51:27
OVL 201510000111M5510289KlinkRalf1959Leipzig00:51:28
SSL 20181000085M4019320EbertCarsten1976Leipzig00:51:28
SSL 20181000084M4513154HoffmannHendrik1971Leipzig00:51:28
OVL 201810000107M5017326SchröterFriedemann1966SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:28
SSL 20191000060M554246MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:51:28
SSL 20191000061M3352SchlesteinMoritz1993Leipzig00:51:29
SSL 20221000026M453227StöckelJens1974Leipzig00:51:29
OVL 201610000122M604287UhleDieter1953Leipzig00:51:32
OVL 201610000123M4523384SeifertUwe1969SG LVB Leipzig00:51:34
OVL 201610000124M5022330MohrPatrick1966Großpösna00:51:35
OVL 201510000112M4523322NebelUwe1966Lucka00:51:37
OVL 201810000108M308340SteinbornMarcel1985Leipzig00:51:37
OVL 20191000085M5018295BlumentrittFrank1968Leipzig00:51:40
OVL 20191000086M4515339LangkabelRüdiger1970Leipzig00:51:42
SSL 20221000027M552265GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:51:42
SSL 20181000086M4020169KnappeDaniel1978Leipzig00:51:42
OVL 201810000109M4523333SeifertUwe1969SG LVB Leipzig00:51:43
OVL 20191000087M651381TomczakWolf-Dieter1954SV Leipzig Ost00:51:43
OVL 201510000113M3515404JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:51:44
SSL 20181000087M9139GadArtur1992Leipzig00:51:45
SSL 20161000037M404144HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:51:46
SSL 20181000088M559245WeiseSvend1960Leipzig00:51:46
OVL 201510000114M5511208PohlBernd1960HV Lindhardt00:51:50
SSL 20151000045M602494MeyerWolf-Dieter1951BSV AOK Leipzig00:51:51
SSL 20161000038M459158NagelMike1970SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:51:51
OVL 201610000125M7393WeberStephan1988LFV Oberholz00:51:52
SSL 20171000070MJ U18-241LevinTorben2001Zwenkau00:51:52
SSL 20171000071M4511154NagelMike1970SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:51:52
SSL 20171000072M4010230JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:51:53
OVL 201510000115M4524286MohrPatrick1966Großpösna00:51:54
OVL 20171000090M4015317WeckHeiko1975Leipzig00:51:54
OVL 201610000126M5023297GriesJens-Uwe1963Leipzig00:51:55
SSL 20181000089M308152HerzigkeitAndy1984Naunhof00:51:55
SSL 20171000073M5013259GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:51:56
OVL 201810000110M652386MeyerWolf-Dieter1951BSV AOK Leipzig00:51:56
OVL 201610000127M4524250Müller-JuranDirk1969Großpösna00:52:02
OVL 201810000111M608313RadkeSigfried1955SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:02
OVL 20171000091M652265KniesDietmar1951LC Auensee Leipzig00:52:04
SSL 20181000090M3521210PawelJürgen1979Leipzig00:52:06
OVL 201510000116M3516398DrescherAndreas1978HC Leipziger City00:52:07
OVL 201610000128M4021395KirschnerMatthias1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:08
SSL 20191000062M508347ZimmermannJörg1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:09
OVL 20211000061M559213WilkerRainer1966Frohburg00:52:09
SSL 20221000028M602291Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:52:11
OVL 201610000129M4525430BlumentrittFrank1968Leipzig00:52:11
OVL 20171000092M4512377KlepzigCarsten197100:52:12
OVL 201810000112M5018418DauteHendrik1966TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwit00:52:14
OVL 20211000062M701229SchichtHerbert1950Leipzig00:52:17
OVL 20191000088M3518343SchlorkeRonny1981Leipzig00:52:20
OVL 201510000117M3517399SpreerStephan1978Leipzig00:52:21
SSL 20171000074M4011257EbertCarsten1976Leipziger Ski-Club00:52:21
OVL 20211000063M702214LieseGünter1948Germania 08 Roßlau00:52:23
OVL 201610000130M4526207RichterJens1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:52:26
SSL 20181000091M507252WieglebTobias1967Leipzig00:52:27
OVL 20171000093M5017200GerstenbergerVolker1967LFV Oberholz00:52:28
OVL 201610000131M5024396BuchholzThomas1962Leipzig00:52:30
SSL 20171000075M5014140WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:52:32
OVL 20211000064M507234LauerUdo1971Leipzig00:52:32
OVL 201610000132M5510388KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:52:34
OVL 201510000118M5019248GriesJens-Uwe1963Leipzig00:52:35
SSL 20221000029M409262LettbergMirko1980LC Auensee Leipzig00:52:35
OVL 20211000065M3511227SteinbornMarcel1985LC Auensee Leipzig00:52:36
SSL 20191000063M603321ZerniaWilhelm1957Taucha00:52:39
SSL 20181000092M4021284KaltenbachSven1974Leipzig00:52:40
OVL 20191000089M5019346PistolLutz1965Leipzig00:52:40
SSL 20161000039M5170SprengerGordon1987TV Dessau 9200:52:41
OVL 20211000066M508231MüllerMatthias1970Leipzig00:52:43
OVL 20191000090M606211SteinmeyerFrank1959Leipzig00:52:44
SSL 20171000076M4012228GlatzelJörg1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:44
OVL 201610000133M605205ZauschHelmut1953LSG Goseck00:52:45
SSL 20181000093M4514178LangkabelRüdiger1970Leipzig00:52:45
OVL 201510000119M752227ZerbeFriedmar1940Leipzig00:52:46
OVL 20191000091M6370TeufelBenjamin1990Leipzig00:52:49
OVL 20211000067M3512256RichterRobert1985Leipzig00:52:49
OVL 201510000120M3518263MahrJens1978Leipzig00:52:53
SSL 20181000094M50880SchlaakVolker1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:54
OVL 201810000113M559395SchuberFrank1961SV Sachsen 90 Werdau00:52:54
SSL 20221000030M503247FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:52:54
SSL 20171000077M751145BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:52:57
SSL 20191000064M555215WeiseSvend1960K4 Leipzig e.V.00:52:57
OVL 201610000134M5025276KöhlerJens1964BMW Werk Leipzig00:52:58
OVL 20171000094M3515275LindnerCarsten1979Hallzig Express Leipzig00:52:58
OVL 20171000095M3516280JiloMathias19781. FC Lok Leipzig00:52:58
SSL 20151000046M7480WagnerLevin1988Leipzig00:53:05
SSL 20181000095M4022278JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:53:05
SSL 20171000078M3521258SpreerStephan1978Leipzig00:53:06
SSL 20191000065MJ U18-209ApitzBen2003Eilenburg00:53:06
OVL 20171000096M559264KlinkRalf1959Leipzig00:53:08
SSL 20181000096M4023161JiloMathias1978Leipzig00:53:10
SSL 20221000031M454285ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV00:53:10
OVL 20211000068M509301WintersteinLars1970Schkeuditz00:53:15
SSL 20171000079M4512260WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:53:15
OVL 201510000121M753288HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig00:53:17
SSL 20181000097M605207NowagJürgen1958SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:20
OVL 201610000135M606424FenglerMichael1953Leipzig00:53:22
SSL 20181000098M4024140GlatzelJörg1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:24
OVL 201510000122M4525395RichterJens1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:53:25
OVL 20191000092M4516387WennerSören1974Großpösna00:53:26
SSL 20191000066M604245ZahnGernot1957Leipzig00:53:29
OVL 201610000136M653267EppertAndreas1950LC Auensee Leipzig00:53:33
SSL 20181000099M309323SchwarzJohannes1986Schwielochsee00:53:33
OVL 201510000123M3519211LindnerCarsten1979Leipzig00:53:34
SSL 20191000067M4013259WeckeEnrico1977Leipzig00:53:35
SSL 20191000068M3010341ScholzPhilipp1988Leipzig00:53:36
SSL 20151000047M357393JankowskiLars1978Leipzig00:53:39
SSL 201810000100M4515288Hanke Uwe1972Leipzig00:53:39
OVL 201510000124M3520306SteinSteffen1979Fuchshain00:53:40
OVL 20171000097M605240FenglerMichael1953Leipzig00:53:40
SSL 20221000032M553238ArnoldKlaus1967Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:53:40
SSL 20171000080M3522246OehlerLars1982Fit & Fun00:53:43
SSL 20191000069M4511260LangkabelRüdiger1970Leipzig00:53:46
OVL 20191000093M308327RoxburghNicholas1988Leipzig00:53:47
OVL 201510000125M702222FacheFelix1942LFV Oberholz00:53:50
SSL 201810000101M3010280BörschChristian1984Intersport Hübner00:53:52
OVL 201810000114M5510237HaineUwe1959TSG Markkleeberg00:53:53
OVL 201810000115M653350UhleDieter1953Liebertwolkwitz00:53:54
OVL 20211000069M3513320ButylouMichail198300:54:03
OVL 20191000094MJ U18-335KnappeJoshua2002Leipzig00:54:04
SSL 20221000033M7294JustSilvio1998Radefelder SV 9000:54:04
OVL 20191000095M4014276KnappeDaniel1978Leipzig00:54:05
SSL 20171000081M553171WeiseSvend1960Leipzig00:54:09
OVL 20171000098M5510327HinzeMatthias1960TSG Markkleeberg00:54:11
SSL 20191000070M3514290HerzigkeitAndy1984Naunhof00:54:11
OVL 20171000099M752268KuppardtHansjörg1939SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:13
OVL 201510000126M5020276RudolphMatthias1965Chemnitz00:54:16
SSL 20191000071M3515317SchlorkeRonny1981Leipzig00:54:18
SSL 20221000034M8226RiedlJakob1999Leipzig00:54:25
OVL 201710000100M653309SpringerAndreas1950LG Leipzig-Grünau00:54:26
OVL 20211000070M651265UhleDieter1953LFV Oberholz00:54:29
SSL 20161000040M508141SoldnerAndre1964LFV Oberholz00:54:30
SSL 201810000102M509300GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:54:31
SSL 201810000103M4025131FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:37
OVL 20211000071M5010318ReicheRalf1969Otterwisch00:54:37
SSL 20191000072M3516295MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:54:39
OVL 201710000101M606207RadkeSigfried1955SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:41
SSL 201810000104M3011197CwielagMichal1987Leipzig00:54:43
OVL 201610000137M4527428KrügerOlaf1971Leipzig00:54:49
SSL 20171000082M3138KrenkelKevin1992Werdau00:54:49
OVL 201710000102MJ U16-219GrünselHannes2003SSV Leutzsch00:54:51
SSL 20161000041M4510101BiehlKarsten1967ABV Stahl Südwest00:54:52
SSL 20171000083M3010149SchorrMax1983Intersport Hübner00:54:52
SSL 20191000073M3011252SteinbornMarcel1985Leipzig00:54:54
SSL 20151000048M508364KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:54:58
SSL 20191000074M4512276WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:55:01
OVL 201510000127M5512206GroßeAndreas1960Leipzig00:55:05
OVL 20211000072M304322HüglAlexander1989Großpösna00:55:06
SSL 20171000084M605124OppermannHerbert1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:55:07
OVL 201810000116M654265KniesDietmar1951LC Auensee Leipzig00:55:07
SSL 20161000042M751150ZerbeFriedmar1940Leipzig00:55:08
SSL 20171000085M554142KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:55:12
SSL 20151000049M751497ZerbeFriedmar1940Leipzig00:55:13
OVL 201810000117M5511236HaineFrank1959TSG Markkleeberg00:55:13
SSL 201810000105M751264KanitzWilli1943SV Klitzschen 192000:55:16
OVL 201610000138M4022342WeckHeiko1975Leipzig00:55:19
SSL 20191000075M4014304FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:55:20
OVL 20211000073M3514255BergerAxel1985Leipzig00:55:22
OVL 20191000096M652219UhleDieter1953Leipzig00:55:23
SSL 20151000050M5531502PohlBernd1960Lindhardt00:55:23
SSL 20171000086M651256SchichtHerbert1950Leipzig00:55:26
SSL 201810000106M3522159HruschaMathias1980Leipzig00:55:27
OVL 201510000128M703387MüllerJürgen1942LG Geyer00:55:33
OVL 201810000118M801385BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:55:36
OVL 20191000097M4015319SchöneSven1979Leipzig00:55:36
OVL 20211000074M4517204DrescherMarkus1976Borna00:55:37
OVL 201510000129M754238TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:55:39
OVL 201510000130M5513314PenzoldThomas1960Gera00:55:40
OVL 201610000139M701262FacheFelix1942LFV Oberholz00:55:40
SSL 20151000051M408498GlaßlJens1973Böhlen00:55:41
OVL 201810000119M7347ThomasRico1991Leipzig00:55:41
SSL 20161000044M307121BörschChristian1984Kapläufer Zwenkau00:55:46
SSL 20161000043M405111WeberDirk1973Grimma00:55:46
SSL 20171000087M3523251SchöneDirk1979Leipzig00:55:46
SSL 20191000077M509338GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:55:46
SSL 20191000076M556359FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:55:46
OVL 201610000140M607266SchudererGert1956LFV Oberholz00:55:49
SSL 20161000045M356172SchumannStev1978Kapläufer Zwenkau00:55:57
OVL 20191000098M5020229SchröterFriedemann1966SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:00
SSL 20171000088M4513109Müller-JuranDirk1969LFV Oberholz00:56:02
OVL 201710000103M701370KatzerReinhard1947SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:05
SSL 20191000078M5010348BernhardTorsten1965Großpösna00:56:08
OVL 201710000104M5018305SchneiderPeter1964Leipzig00:56:11
SSL 201810000107M5010111BehrendsJörg1964Leipzig00:56:16
SSL 20151000052M554467SchudererGert1956LFV Oberholz00:56:17
SSL 20171000089M3524111SowinskiDirk1979Leipzig00:56:18
OVL 201610000141M702339MüllerBernhard1944SG LVB Leipzig00:56:19
OVL 201510000131M704401GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:56:22
SSL 20161000046M406106DrescherMarkus1976Borna00:56:23
OVL 20191000099M4517289RossaMichael1974BSG Chemie Leipzig00:56:27
SSL 20161000047M553145KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:56:31
SSL 20191000079M4350HerrmannFlorian1991Leipzig00:56:37
OVL 201510000132M309405MattheßSteffen1984Großpösna00:56:42
OVL 201510000133M4020291ZieglerRalph1971Leipzig00:56:42
SSL 20151000053M5091511VoigtJörg1963VSV 77 Borna00:56:43
OVL 201710000105M4016331LandgrafMaik1976Markkleeberg00:56:45
SSL 20221000035M603280WeiseSvend1960Post SV Leipzig00:56:45
SSL 20171000090M4514180SeifertUwe1969SG LVB Leipzig00:56:50
OVL 201810000120M5019368WilkerRainer1966Grimma00:56:51
SSL 20151000054M4513247BöhlauReik1967BR-Teletronik Leipzig00:56:54
SSL 20221000036M4010234FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:55
OVL 201910000100M751297ZerbeFriedmar1940Leipzig00:56:56
SSL 20151000055M555320GroßmannRalf1957Leipzig00:57:00
SSL 201810000108M10142GlösSteven1989Burgstädt00:57:00
SSL 20191000080M4015268JiloMathias1978Leipzig00:57:03
OVL 201910000101M4016401LindnerCarsten1979Hallzig Express Leipzig00:57:08
SSL 20221000037M354202BachmannAndre1987Leipzig00:57:10
SSL 20221000038M504297WeiseRalf19691. FC Lok Leipzig00:57:10
SSL 20151000056M358257DrescherMarkus1976Borna00:57:15
SSL 201810000109M752240TomaselliGünter1942LC Auensee Leipzig00:57:15
OVL 201810000121M4018276KühnMarc-Oliver1978Leipzig00:57:21
SSL 20191000082M4017211SowinskiDirk1979Leipzig00:57:21
SSL 20191000081M4016329FichtnerFalk1979Leipzig00:57:21
OVL 201810000122M701400KatzerReinhard1947SC DHfK Leipzig00:57:27
OVL 201610000142M608435DietzeJürgen1954Leipzig00:57:31
SSL 20191000083M4513308KirschnerMatthias1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:57:32
SSL 201810000110M5510170KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:57:33
OVL 201710000106M4513231BöthelKay1969Leipzig00:57:35
SSL 201810000111M5011211PistolLutz1965Taucha00:57:38
SSL 20161000048M357112WeberRonny1978Grimma00:57:39
OVL 201610000143M5026212RudolphMatthias1965Chemnitz00:57:39
SSL 20171000091M4013175WeberThomas1977Leipzig00:57:49
SSL 20191000084M557273KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:57:49
SSL 20191000085M4018316SchöneSven1979Leipzig00:57:54
SSL 20161000049M601117SchneiderAndreas1953Jena00:57:55
SSL 20191000086M3012267BruskeTim1988Leipzig00:57:57
OVL 201910000102M3519376SchöneKai1982Leipzig00:57:57
SSL 20221000039M455292JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:57:58
SSL 201810000112M5012295TeubnerJan1965Plauen00:58:00
OVL 201810000123M3522325SchöneKai1982Leipzig00:58:00
SSL 20171000092M4515110MünchDirk1972Kulkiflitzer Lausen00:58:02
OVL 201910000103M4518404LühmannMichael1973Großpösna00:58:03
SSL 20221000040M456278KaltenbachSven1974LG eXa Leipzig00:58:06
SSL 20151000057M8311GimpelThomas1986Leipzig00:58:11
OVL 201810000124M655301NikischFrank1949LC Auensee Leipzig00:58:19
OVL 201910000104M4017221KühnMarc-Oliver1978Leipzig00:58:20
OVL 20211000075M652209KanzlerWolfram1955Brandis00:58:25
SSL 20191000087M558217BehrendsJörg1964Leipzig00:58:25
OVL 20211000076M801284ZerbeFriedmar1940LG Silbersee Leipzig00:58:29
SSL 20221000041M457249WeidlichMarco1975Schkeuditz00:58:30
SSL 20221000042M458288ThieleTorsten1976LFV Oberholz00:58:33
OVL 201810000125M5020410SoldnerAndré1964LFV Oberholz00:58:33
OVL 201610000144M752258HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig00:58:38
SSL 20191000088M3517292WagnerAlexander1980Eilenburg00:58:38
SSL 20161000050M554161BuskeWolfgang1961Trebsen00:58:43
SSL 20171000093M3525137FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:43
OVL 201910000105M5021391WilkerRainer1966Leipzig00:58:46
SSL 20171000094M4162FreußeReinhard1992Intersport Hübner00:58:47
SSL 201810000113M4516257SchönweißMarc1969Mylau00:58:47
OVL 20211000077M5510206HeinerPeter1963Borsdorf00:58:49
SSL 20221000043M303300DelitzBastian1992Leipzig00:58:49
SSL 20221000044M9200WinklerAaron1998Leipzig00:58:54
OVL 201510000134M3521282MüllerMichael1977Leipzig00:59:00
OVL 201510000135M5021290KochRalf1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:01
SSL 20161000051M407176MünchDirk1972Leipzig00:59:01
SSL 201810000114M11221SchlegelPhillip1997Leipzig00:59:01
OVL 201910000106M701247KatzerReinhard1947SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:01
SSL 20221000045M505272LangkabelRüdiger1970LFV Oberholz00:59:02
OVL 201610000145M654440KatzerReinhard1947SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:02
OVL 201910000107M607311WolfAndreas1958Leipzig00:59:04
OVL 20211000078M4012248LindnerCarsten1979Leipzig00:59:08
OVL 201910000108M4018332DrescherMarkus1976Borna00:59:12
OVL 20211000079M4013303SchöneSven1979Leipzig00:59:14
SSL 201810000115M4517263KanitzMichael1973SV Klitzschen 192000:59:15
OVL 201510000136M654326OpitzWolfgang1948Leipzig00:59:24
SSL 20161000052M358114HübnerSteve1981Güldner-Racing00:59:28
OVL 20211000080M4518207MartenFrank1976Borsdorf00:59:28
SSL 20221000046M304257SchmidtMaximilian1990Leipzig00:59:28
SSL 20161000053M6113KöhlerMarcus1993Güldner-Racing00:59:29
OVL 201810000127M5021327SchröterMatthias1964Leipzig00:59:30
OVL 201810000126M4524310PodszusHeiko1970Zwickau00:59:30
SSL 20221000047M506259VoigtMichael1970LFV Oberholz00:59:35
SSL 20221000048M355268BaumannPatrick1984Oelsnitz00:59:35
SSL 20191000089M559319JentzschRalf1963SV Belgershain00:59:44
OVL 201710000107M3517211GerbethRonny1978Bad Lausick00:59:45
OVL 201610000146M5511256ProtzeAndreas1958SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:46
SSL 201810000116M3012232SteinbornMarcel1985Leipzig00:59:51
SSL 20191000090M65-270UhleDieter1953Liebertwolkwitz00:59:53
SSL 20151000058M752472TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:59:57
OVL 201610000147M655441ScholzNorbert1951SC DHfK Leipzig01:00:07
OVL 201610000148M656203OpitzWolfgang1948Leipzig01:00:08
SSL 20171000095M652113FritschErich1952Leipzig01:00:12
OVL 201610000149M753407GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:00:28
SSL 20221000049M554230ZimmermannJörg1967Leipzig01:00:30
OVL 201710000108M654342JägerGeorg1949LC Auensee Leipzig01:00:31
SSL 201810000117M701248BrendeckeChristian1945SG Olympia 189601:00:38
SSL 20191000091M3518318SchöneKai1982Leipzig01:00:44
OVL 201810000129M802345TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 189601:00:45
OVL 201810000128M4525243HendelJens1970Leipzig01:00:45
SSL 20171000096M5015143KrenkelLutz1966Werdau01:00:49
OVL 201910000109M555215SchröterMatthias1964Leipzig01:00:50
OVL 201510000137M801260BuchspießKlaus1934SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig01:00:51
SSL 201810000118M801266BusseManfred1938LC Taucha01:00:55
OVL 201710000109M4017382MüllerMichael1977Leipzig01:00:59
SSL 20191000092M4514362PertschChristoph1974LFV Oberholz01:00:59
SSL 201810000119M5511146HaineFrank1959TSG Markkleeberg01:01:03
SSL 201810000120M5512147HaineUwe1959TSG Markkleeberg01:01:03
OVL 201710000110M702358GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:01:06
SSL 20161000054M602128SebastianAndreas1956Leipzig01:01:08
OVL 201510000138M705233KriegeskorteHans-Joachim1941SG LVB Leipzig01:01:15
OVL 201610000150M801274BuchspießKlaus1934SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig01:01:22
SSL 20171000097M555116SteinmeyerFrank1959SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig01:01:23
OVL 201710000111M753355TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 189601:01:26
OVL 201710000112M3518243FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig01:01:28
OVL 201710000113M754251HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:01:34
OVL 201910000110M4019345SeilerThomas1975SV Handwerk01:01:42
OVL 201910000111M752207FacheFelix1942LFV Oberholz01:01:53
SSL 20171000098M752114GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:02:11
OVL 201710000114M655306ScholzNorbert1951SC DHfK Leipzig01:02:14
OVL 201610000151M703279HörholdKlaus1943TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren01:02:16
OVL 20211000081M305261TeufelBenjamin1990Leipzig01:02:32
SSL 20171000099M701167GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:02:34
SSL 20161000055M701138GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:02:37
OVL 20211000082M3515304SchöneKai1982Leipzig01:02:38
SSL 201810000121M5013321MüllerKay1967Gerichshain01:02:46
OVL 201510000139M755414GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:02:49
OVL 201810000130M5022266KochRalf1964SC DHfK Leipzig01:02:50
OVL 201810000131M751239HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:03:12
OVL 201510000140M4021317SchumacherTobias1974Leipzig01:03:36
OVL 201510000141M706261HörholdKlaus1943TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren01:03:43
OVL 201710000115M703256HörholdKlaus1943TSV 1893 Wahren01:03:49
SSL 20191000093M5510271SoldnerAndré1964LFV Oberholz01:03:52
SSL 20191000094M65-342MeyerWolf-Dieter1951BSV AOK Leipzig01:03:58
SSL 20221000050M4011279SchöneSven1979Leipzig01:04:00
SSL 20151000059M7011518GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:04:02
SSL 20151000059M7531521GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:04:02
SSL 20221000051MJ U16-208ZiesenißArik2007Wiesenena01:04:10
OVL 201910000112M702324BrendeckeChristian1945SG Olympia 189601:04:11
OVL 201910000113M801279TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 189601:04:15
SSL 201710000100M5016101DornAndreas1967Naunhof01:04:15
OVL 201910000114M556308KochRalf1964Leipzig01:04:17
SSL 201810000122M5513206NerkelunPeter1961Bad Lausick01:04:24
SSL 20161000056M308133BittnerMarkus1983Leipzig01:04:29
SSL 201710000101M753125TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig01:04:29
SSL 201810000123M802261TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 189601:04:35
OVL 201610000152M5027241KochRalf1964SC DHfK Leipzig01:04:40
SSL 20191000095M3519254RaschdorfMichael1982Leipzig01:04:41
OVL 201910000116M703275MarxHarald1947SC DHfK Leipzig01:04:57
OVL 201910000115M753299GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:04:57
OVL 201810000132M609394ZürnsteinLutz1957BSG Chemie Leipzig01:05:00
OVL 20211000083M5511312KochRalf1964TSG Markkleeberg01:05:11
OVL 20211000084M3516258FörsterMarcus1986Leipzig01:05:15
OVL 201910000117M754202HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:05:41
SSL 20191000096M4019307ZenkerChristopher1979SC DHfK Leipzig01:05:46
SSL 201710000102M4014126BretschneiderJan1974Gersdorf01:05:52
SSL 20221000052M305211TeufelBenjamin1990Leipzig01:06:06
SSL 20221000053M10224LangeEdmund1995Gera01:06:26
SSL 201710000103M754159HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:07:15
SSL 201810000124M753149HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:07:25
SSL 20221000054M11303GrünkeRobin1995Leipzig01:07:26
OVL 201710000116M755361GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:07:44
OVL 201910000118M309223WernerMartin Max1987Leipzig01:07:46
SSL 201810000125M4026121DrescherMarkus1976Borna01:08:00
SSL 20191000097M605343KanzloWolfram1955Brandis01:08:01
SSL 201710000104M556119BurmeisterHans-Rüdiger1959Colditz01:08:18
SSL 201810000126M754277GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:08:19
SSL 201710000105M3011165MüllerRobert1985Grimma01:08:38
SSL 20191000098M5511333GrünkeMichael1960Mildenau01:08:43
OVL 201810000133M752251HörholdKlaus1943Leipzig01:08:46
SSL 201810000127M5514126EinertBernd1960Leipzig01:08:48
SSL 201810000128M3013316ThoßJohannes1986Leipzig01:08:57
OVL 201910000119M755300GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:09:11
SSL 20221000055M507289WinklerUlf1972LFV Oberholz01:09:36
OVL 201510000142M756215SergelDieter1938LWF Leipzig01:09:50
SSL 20191000099M4020231KühnMarc-Oliver1978Leipzig01:09:54
OVL 201510000143M707228SchwarzatFritz-Jürgen1941Leipzig01:10:00
SSL 20221000056M459253DrescherMarkus1976Borna01:10:33
SSL 201810000129M755157HörholdKlaus1943Leipzig01:10:56
OVL 201610000153M5028268GertlerRalph1962LFV Oberholz01:11:05
SSL 201910000100M5512324BuskeWolfgang1961Trebsen01:11:44
SSL 201910000101M606309KrämerMartin1957Machern01:11:57
SSL 20161000057M4511134OchsMichael1968Leipzig01:12:30
SSL 20221000057M555203SoldnerAndré1964Waldsteinberg01:13:06
OVL 201710000117M5511217BurmeisterRüdiger1959Colditz01:13:20
OVL 201810000134M753213BunkManfred1943LC Auensee Leipzig01:17:42
OVL 201610000154M704286KochKarl-Heinz1943SV Ost Leipzig01:21:58
SSL 201710000-M-222SchraderLucas1988LeipzigDNF
SSL 201710000-M40-141WeißflogLars1975Bad LausickDNF

OVL 20175001WK U8-450GrahlMathilda2011SV 1863 Belgershain00:02:00
OVL 20175002WK U8-469BergerHannah2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:12
OVL 20175003WK U8-473ThieleMatilda2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:17
OVL 20175004WK U8-454GräfeHelene2010LFV Oberholz00:02:18
OVL 20175005WK U8-470KürschnerBetty2012SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:19
OVL 20185001WK U8-461GrahlMathilda2011SV 1863 Belgershain00:02:19
OVL 20195001WK U8-479KürschnerBetty2012SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:19
OVL 20175006WK U8-482GrobClara2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:02:26
OVL 20175007WK U8-480WalochnyLea2012TSG Markkleeberg00:02:29
OVL 20195002WK U8-458IselerFlora2012Großpösna00:02:32
OVL 20195003WK U8-464BarthelNele2012SG MoGoNo Leipzig00:02:34
OVL 20165001WK U8-549StraußRebecca2009LFV Oberholz00:02:37
OVL 20165002WK U8-534GrahlMathilda2011Threna00:02:39
OVL 20165003WK U8-544MenzelElise2010LFV Oberholz00:02:44
OVL 20195004WK U8-476FrankeMartha2013SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:45
OVL 20195005WK U10-472LeBao Uyen2011Leipzig00:02:48
OVL 20195006WK U8-483GrätschLuise2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:02:51
OVL 20215001WK U8-460GrundmannAlma2015SV 1863 Belgershain00:02:51
OVL 20185002WK U8-455GrafeJohanna Luise2011Leipzig00:02:52
OVL 20165004WK U8-536KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:55
OVL 20195007WK U8-471KimAlina2012Leipzig00:02:55
OVL 20195008WK U8-469Anh VyNguyen Ngoc2012Leipzig00:02:57
OVL 20195009WK U8-477HeyneckHanna2014SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:57
OVL 20215002WK U8-453BrömmerNina2014LFV Oberholz00:02:57
OVL 201950010WK U8-491GrunchmannAlma2015SV 1863 Belgershain00:03:01
OVL 20175008WK U8-477BarthelNele201200:03:01
OVL 20165005WK U8-541KnaufCharlotte2009LFV Oberholz00:03:06
OVL 20185003WK U8-476WinklerLuna Vivian2013LFV Oberholz00:03:07
OVL 20165006WK U8-527GräfeHelene2010LFV Oberholz00:03:08
OVL 201950011WK U8-468LippmannElisa2014LFV Oberholz00:03:09
OVL 20215003WK U8-459StorchAnna2014SV 1863 Belgershain00:03:09
OVL 20215004WK U8-450ZiegenerMila2014Leipzig00:03:10
OVL 20155001WK U8-474KertscherNina2009BSC Victoria Naunhof00:03:10
OVL 20175009WK U8-467WeikumSophia2013Leipzig00:03:11
OVL 20185004WK U8-450BlankscheinJette2014LFV Oberholz00:03:14
OVL 20215005WK U8-463PfeiferMona2014LFV Oberholz00:03:14
OVL 20215006WK U8-458UngerEleanor2015SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:16
OVL 201750010WK U8-462LißnerPhoebe2013Leipzig00:03:16
OVL 20155002WK U8-478KornInga2008Leipzig00:03:19
OVL 20165007WK U8-540GrafeJohanna2011Leipzig00:03:20
OVL 20185005WK U8-458HaasPaulina2012LFV Oberholz00:03:21
OVL 201750011WK U8-461KretschmarEmma2013Leipzig00:03:22
OVL 201950012WK U8-478KühnFlorentine2014SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:22
OVL 201950013WK U8-461HentschelTalesia2015Leipzig00:03:25
OVL 20215007WK U12-461ReiprichAmanda Liv2011LFV Oberholz00:03:26
OVL 20155003WK U8-479KornOda2010Leipzig00:03:26
OVL 20185006WK U8-479ZiegenerMila2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:03:28
OVL 20155004WK U8-466KlepzigLuisa Charlotte2008LFV Oberholz00:03:29
OVL 20155005WK U8-468GöpfarthMia Rosa2008Leipzig00:03:32
OVL 20155006WK U8-471MenzelElisa2010Großpösna00:03:32
OVL 20215008WK U8-457KühnFlorentine2014SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:34
OVL 201950014WK U8-453DietrichHelena2014LFV Oberholz00:03:35
OVL 20165008WK U8-530FindlingViktoria2012Leipzig00:03:35
OVL 20185007WK U8-457GrundmannAlma2015Threna00:03:37
OVL 20215009WK U8-452SiayaMalika2017Leipzig00:03:38
OVL 20155007WK U8-41 KeimSulamith2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:46
OVL 20185008WK U8-462LehmannMeggy2013Leipzig00:03:48
OVL 201750012WK U8-483GrundmannAlma2015Threna00:03:49
OVL 201950015WK U8-470DinhEmely2015Leipzig00:03:49
OVL 202150010WK U8-456WippichFabienne2015Post SV Leipzig00:03:50
OVL 20185009WK U8-477WolfSophia2012LFV Oberholz00:03:53
OVL 201850010WK U8-459HentschelTalesia2015Leipzig00:04:04
OVL 201850011WK U8-456GrätschLuise2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:04:05
OVL 201850012WK U8-452DietrichHelena2014LFV Oberholz00:04:06
OVL 20155008WK U8-465GrafeJohanna2011Leipzig00:04:19
OVL 201850013WK U8-471RyschkaHannah2015Threna00:04:19
OVL 201950016WK U8-467LindnerAnna2015Lauftraining.com00:04:25
OVL 201950017WK U8-450GrigerElsa2016Leipzig00:04:27
OVL 20155009WK U8-469ReimerNadin2009Leipzig00:04:27
OVL 201550010WK U8-470FindlingViktoria2012Leipzig00:04:42
OVL 201950018WK U8-485WernerAlisa2017LFV Oberholz00:05:40
OVL 20165009WK U8-547DietrichHelena2014LFV Oberholz00:06:40
OVL 202150011WK U8-451HofmannElise2016Leipzig00:08:17
OVL 201650010WK U8-523HungerCharlotte2010Machern00:12:58
SSL 201920001WK U10167ArndtLiana2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:38
SSL 201920001WK U1218FichtnerElsa2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:38
SSL 202220001WK U12128EckingerNina2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:07:43
SSL 201920003WK U12241KirschnerSelma2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:48
SSL 201820001WK U10138HerbstOlivia2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:50
SSL 201820002WK U12112KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:07:50
SSL 201820003WK U12215KlaasenLinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:07:52
SSL 202220002WK U1013PfeiferAnna2014Speedskating Leipzig00:08:03
SSL 201820004WK U8135KleinHannah2011SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:06
SSL 202220003WJ U16-4WeidlichAnnabell2008TSG Schkeuditz00:08:08
SSL 201620001WK U1216RiedelPaula2005SV Handwerk Leipzig00:08:11
SSL 201920004WK U12344GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:12
SSL 201820005WK U102304ArndtLiana2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:15
SSL 201920005WK U10274RönschFynnia2010TSG Markkleeberg00:08:17
SSL 201820006WK U12327SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:18
SSL 201920006WK U12453SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:21
SSL 202220004WK U10229MaerzNina Pauline2013Speedskating Leipzig00:08:22
SSL 201920007WK U10352NestvogelSophie2011SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:24
SSL 201820007WK U10337ThieleMatilda-Sophie2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:24
SSL 201520001WK U12146ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV 199000:08:26
SSL 201920008WK U10414ThieleMatilda Sophie2010LFV Oberholz00:08:26
SSL 201720001WK U10117GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:27
SSL 201820008WK U10413KempeViviane2009LFV Oberholz00:08:27
SSL 201920009WK U12557KlassenLinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:28
SSL 202220005WK U10327BrömmerNina2014LFV Oberholz00:08:28
SSL 201820009WK U12414KirschnerSelma2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:29
SSL 201720002WK U12167KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:31
SSL 2018200010WK U12545KürschnerEmilia2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:31
SSL 2018200011WJ U14-28von FrommannshausenEmma2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:32
SSL 201720003WK U10215SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:33
SSL 2019200010WK U10563KornOda2010SV Handwerk Leipzig00:08:36
SSL 2019200011WK U8156EckingerNina2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:39
SSL 2019200012WK U1267Zenker GarciaCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:42
SSL 2018200012WK U12611JiloFelicitas2008Leipzig00:08:47
SSL 2018200013WK U10539KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:54
SSL 2018200014WK U12744HerbstVictoria2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:56
SSL 202220006WK U10419HeimpoldLaura2013Speedskating Leipzig00:08:56
SSL 2019200013WK U10626GlatzelLysena2011Leipzig00:08:58
SSL 2019200014WK U12732JiloFelicitas2008Leipzig00:09:03
SSL 2019200015W30-28DinhThi Dao1989Leipzig00:09:04
SSL 2018200015WK U825GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:04
SSL 2019200016WK U10771von FrommannshausenUna2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:05
SSL 201620002W45-10WeilerIna1971Taucha00:09:06
SSL 2019200017WK U12854KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:07
SSL 201720004WJ U18-22ScionSolene2001SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:08
SSL 2018200016WK U10633ZenkerCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:10
SSL 2018200017WK U128307MarciLara2007Leipzig00:09:13
SSL 202220007WK U10511EppendorferEnie2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:13
SSL 2019200018WK U12912KernNathalie2008Leipzig00:09:15
SSL 2019200019WK U10865ApitiusClara2011Leipzig00:09:18
SSL 2018200018WK U832EckingerNina2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:21
SSL 201520002WK U10129RichterJohanna2007LFV Oberholz00:09:22
SSL 202220008WJ U14-2NguyenAnh Vy2010Leipzig00:09:22
SSL 2019200020WK U121046PfeiferPaula2009Speedskating Leipzig00:09:25
SSL 202220009WK U8136UngerEleanor2015SV Liebertwolkwitz00:09:27
SSL 201520003WK U12216EtzoldTessa2005LFV Oberholz00:09:27
SSL 201720005WK U10313KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:09:27
SSL 2019200021WK U12113SchwarzeLeni2008LFV Oberholz00:09:33
SSL 2019200022WK U8211VogelerNina Pauline2013Speedskating Leipzig00:09:34
SSL 2022200010WK U12220NiemannLene Marie2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:36
SSL 2018200019W30-6HankeDoreen1984Leipzig00:09:36
SSL 2018200020WK U12926SchwintekLina2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:38
SSL 2018200021WK U8429von FrommannshausenUna2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:43
SSL 2019200023WK U10959LangeElisa2010Hohburger SV 199000:09:44
SSL 2019200024WK U1212130MessingRosalie2009LFV Oberholz00:09:45
SSL 201720007WK U10416KlassenLinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:46
SSL 201720006WK U12265SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:46
SSL 201520004WK U10255VoggenreiterJule2006Oelsnitz00:09:51
SSL 2018200022WK U8549KürschnerBetty2012SV Liebertwolkwitz00:09:51
SSL 2019200025WK U101023NeumannEmilie2011Hohenstein Ernstthal00:09:53
SSL 2019200026WK U8316GrätschLuise2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:02
SSL 2018200023WK U121018KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:10:10
SSL 201620003WK U1224MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:10:15
SSL 201720008WK U12368SchwintekLina2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:10:16
SSL 2019200027WK U101130Nguyen NgocAnh Vy2010Leipzig00:10:30
SSL 2019200028WK U101210PudewillPia2011LFV Oberholz00:10:31
SSL 2019200029WK U101347DietzAmelie2011SV Liebertwolkwitz00:10:32
SSL 2018200024W30-306AckermannMarie1985Leipzig00:10:33
SSL 2022200011WK U12315SchumannGreta2012SV Trebsen00:10:34
SSL 2022200012WK U1241KimAlina2012Leipzig00:10:36
SSL 2022200012WK U1246LeBao Uyen2011Leipzig00:10:36
SSL 201520005WK U12317KlepzigJuliana Maria2005LFV Oberholz00:10:41
SSL 201720009WK U8119GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:42
SSL 201520006WK U1033HerbahnIsbjörgk2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:10:44
SSL 2019200030WK U10142KernJennifer2010Leipzig00:10:44
SSL 2018200025WK U8630WalochnyLea Sophie2012TSG Markkleeberg00:10:56
SSL 2019200031WJ U18-22PrillwitzJessica2003Leipzig00:10:57
SSL 201620004WK U10114HaasAurelia2008LFV Oberholz00:11:00
SSL 2019200032WK U8445PfeiferAnna2014Speedskating Leipzig00:11:03
SSL 2019200033WK U8573ThiedeAmara2013Leipzig00:11:07
SSL 201520007WK U8156SchüritzAnneke2008LFV Oberholz00:11:09
SSL 2019200034WK U8633BlankscheinJette2014LFV Oberholz00:11:10
SSL 2019200035WK U8776PfeiferMona Helene2014Kuhstall e.V.00:11:12
SSL 2022200014WK U10621PetzoldLiara2013TSV Kitzscher00:11:16
SSL 201620005WK U811PfeiferPaula20091. SC EAT 0800:11:17
SSL 201620006WK U10212WapplerElin2008Leipzig00:11:17
SSL 2022200015WK U12624SchneiderMathilda2011LFV Oberholz00:11:20
SSL 201520008WK U12450SchmiedelMarie-Sophie2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:24
SSL 201520009WK U8258KlepzigLuisa2008LFV Oberholz00:11:28
SSL 2019200036WK U8869SasseCharlotte2012Leipzig00:11:28
SSL 2019200037W40-70SassePeggy1977Leipzig00:11:29
SSL 2015200010WK U10426MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:11:33
SSL 2015200011WK U12553ReicheLea2004Leipzig00:11:34
SSL 2017200010WK U10512ZenkerCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:44
SSL 2017200011WK U12414MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:11:47
SSL 2019200038W-5BauerJanine1996LFV Oberholz00:11:58
SSL 2019200040WK U8927KimAlina2012Leipzig00:12:23
SSL 2019200039WK U101529LeBao Uyen2011Leipzig00:12:23
SSL 2019200041WK U81072FischerAnni2013Ammelshain00:15:52
OVL 201925001WK U10132LindnerMilena2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:34
OVL 201625001WK U12130GrundmannLinda2005SV 1863 Belgershain00:10:48
OVL 202125001WK U10142WalochnyLea2012TSG Markkleeberg00:10:54
OVL 201825001WK U12118GrundmannFlora2007SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:08
OVL 201625002WK U12224GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:14
OVL 201725001WK U12123GrundmannFlora2007SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:20
OVL 201625003WK U12323RiedelPaula2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:34
OVL 201925002WK U12142KürschnerEmilia2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:35
OVL 201525001WK U12135BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV 199000:11:39
OVL 201925003WK U10217ThieleMatilda Sophie2010LFV Oberholz00:11:40
OVL 201625004WK U12422RonneburgerAmelia2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:41
OVL 201625005WK U10128GrahlJosephine2008SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:42
OVL 201925004WK U12230KirschnerSelma2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:42
OVL 201925005WK U813EckingerNina2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:11:43
OVL 201825002WK U1011ArndtLiana2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:44
OVL 201625006WK U10260BauerJohanna2008SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd00:11:46
OVL 201925006WK U10369KornOda2010SV Handwerk Leipzig00:11:49
OVL 201625007WK U12531RaßmannNele2005LFV Oberholz00:11:50
OVL 201725002WK U12244KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:11:51
OVL 202125002WK U12132RöserMariella2011SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:52
OVL 201925007WK U10440BergerHannah2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:57
OVL 201625008WK U10329GrundmannFlora2007SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:58
OVL 201825003WK U12226KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:06
OVL 201725003WK U1238GrobHannah2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:08
OVL 201925008WK U1234KlassenLinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:08
OVL 201925009WK U1247KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:09
OVL 2019250011WK U1258SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:09
OVL 2019250010WK U10554FritzeClara2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:09
OVL 2019250012WK U12668HenkeIda2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:12
OVL 201625009WK U12662BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV00:12:12
OVL 201725004WK U12425GeisenheinerFiona2006TSG Schkeuditz00:12:12
OVL 201725005WK U1017GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:13
OVL 201825004WK U12360SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:18
OVL 2016250010WK U1046VoigtNele2008SSV Leutzsch00:12:20
OVL 2019250013WK U10638DomjanHanna2010SV 1863 Belgershain00:12:20
OVL 2016250011WK U10515ZeidlerAnna2007Delitzsch00:12:22
OVL 202125003WK U12211ThieleMatilda Sophie2010LFV Oberholz00:12:28
OVL 201525002WK U12239ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV 199000:12:29
OVL 201825005WK U12416GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:29
OVL 2019250014WK U10778SchumannFrizzi2011ESV Lok Beucha00:12:30
OVL 2016250012WK U10652KirschnerSelma2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:31
OVL 2016250013WK U10753PenzoldFrieda2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:32
OVL 2016250014WK U12713KilianValerie2006Döbeln00:12:36
OVL 201825006WK U12528KlassenLinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:36
OVL 202125004WK U10226MaerzNina Pauline2013Speedskating Leipzig00:12:36
OVL 2016250015WK U10846GrobHannah2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:37
OVL 2019250015WK U8253WalochnyLea Sophie2012TSG Markkleeberg00:12:39
OVL 202125005WK U10338EckingerNina2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:42
OVL 2016250016WK U10925GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:42
OVL 201725006WK U10235KürschnerEmilia2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:42
OVL 201825007WK U10281KertscherNina2009BSC Victoria Naunhof00:12:44
OVL 2019250017WK U10852RönschFynnia2010TSG Markkleeberg00:12:47
OVL 2019250016WK U12771StraußRebecca2009LFV Oberholz00:12:47
OVL 2016250017WK U101012LiedtkeTara2007LFV Oberholz00:12:51
OVL 201825008WK U12622HerbstVictoria2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:51
OVL 201725007WK U10321SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:12:53
OVL 201525003WK U12343GiehlerVivian2004LC Taucha00:12:56
OVL 201525004WK U8140KirschnerSelma2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:57
OVL 201825009WK U10327KempeViviane2009LFV Oberholz00:12:59
OVL 201525005WK U10124GrundmannFlora2007Threna00:13:00
OVL 2019250018WK U10935GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:00
OVL 201725008WK U1251BeckerNicola2007Belgershain00:13:03
OVL 2018250010WK U10464ThieleMatilda Sophie2010LFV Oberholz00:13:04
OVL 202125006WK U1238GräfeHelene2010LFV Oberholz00:13:05
OVL 201725009WK U1042KempeViviane2009Großpösna00:13:08
OVL 201525006WK U12421TitscherAntonia2004SV Hermsdorf00:13:09
OVL 2017250010WK U10510KlassenLinda2008SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:13:12
OVL 2016250018WK U12832ZipfelElaine2006Leipzig00:13:14
OVL 202125007WK U8127PfeiferAnna2014Speedskating Leipzig00:13:18
OVL 2017250011WJ U14-43SpeerKatharina200500:13:19
OVL 2018250011WK U12750PietschAnnika2007LFV Oberholz00:13:25
OVL 201525007WK U8247BauerJohanna2008SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd00:13:27
OVL 2019250019WK U101075GräfeHelene2010LFV Oberholz00:13:30
OVL 2019250022WK U121011ThomserFrida2009Leipzig00:13:32
OVL 2019250020WK U12822GöpfarthMia Rosa2008Leipzig00:13:32
OVL 2019250021WK U12937HaasAurelia2008LFV Oberholz00:13:32
OVL 201525008WK U12523KornEdda2004Leipzig00:13:34
OVL 202125008WK U10433KürschnerBetty2012SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:38
OVL 202125009WK U10524EppendorferEnie2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:39
OVL 2018250012WK U12824JungEmma2008Leipzig00:13:42
OVL 201525009WK U12634MenzelLucia2005LFV Oberholz00:13:43
OVL 2016250019WK U12963KroneValerie2006LSG Goseck00:13:44
OVL 2018250013WK U10534KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:46
OVL 2017250012WK U10634KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:50
OVL 2019250023WK U101180LüthLina2011LFV Oberholz00:13:53
OVL 2021250010WK U10644Schulze CharezNalini2013SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:53
OVL 2018250014WK U12933KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:13:58
OVL 2018250015WK U8115GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:01
OVL 2018250016WK U828EckingerNina2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:14:02
OVL 2017250013WK U12620SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:14:06
OVL 2018250017WK U10671ZenkerCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:08
OVL 2018250018WK U121025NyiryElla2007LFV Oberholz00:14:10
OVL 2015250010WK U12752NicklJosefine2004Wurzen00:14:11
OVL 2021250011WK U1243GrafeJohanna2011Leipzig00:14:17
OVL 2016250020WK U121061BauerAnnika2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:21
OVL 2019250024WK U101250GebhardtRaisa2010LFV Oberholz00:14:24
OVL 2018250019WK U8365WalochnyLea Sophie2012TSG Markkleeberg00:14:25
OVL 2015250011WK U12838RaßmannNele2005LFV Oberholz00:14:27
OVL 2016250021WK U101136KürschnerEmilia2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:14:30
OVL 2016250022WK U121142HerbahnIsbjörk2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:14:32
OVL 2016250023W45-44MarxAntje1967Leipzig00:14:34
OVL 2021250012WK U8217BlankscheinJette2014LFV Oberholz00:14:34
OVL 2019250025WK U8377FilipLena2012ESV Lok Beucha00:14:35
OVL 2021250013WK U12513PudewillPia2011LFV Oberholz00:14:39
OVL 2019250026WK U121128MessingRosalie2009LFV Oberholz00:14:41
OVL 2015250012WK U10220ZeidlerAnna2007Delitzsch00:14:42
OVL 2018250020WK U121178GöpfarthMia Rosa2008Leipzig00:14:44
OVL 2019250027WK U121273SchröderLuise2009Belgershain00:14:44
OVL 2019250028WK U101366NiemannLene Marie2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:46
OVL 2015250013WK U12933ZippelLeonie2004Leipzig00:14:46
OVL 2018250021WK U121221HaasAurelia2008LFV Oberholz00:14:49
OVL 2017250014WK U10739ZenkerCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:51
OVL 2017250015WK U8149GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:56
OVL 2018250022WK U121357SchwarzeLeni2008LFV Oberholz00:14:57
OVL 2018250023WK U10741MessingRosalie2009LFV Oberholz00:14:59
OVL 2016250024WJ U18-45MarxAnna-Lena1999Leipzig00:15:09
OVL 2021250014WK U10745MelnykEmely2013LFV Oberholz00:15:09
OVL 2019250029WK U101444PudewillPia2011LFV Oberholz00:15:10
OVL 2016250025WJ U14-4MattisJessica2003Leipzig00:15:10
OVL 2017250016WK U10832FenglerHanna2009Machern00:15:15
OVL 2017250017WK U8241MenzelElise2010LFV Oberholz00:15:21
OVL 2015250014WK U121036SchmiedelMarie-Sophie2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:15:23
OVL 2019250030WK U101581PfeiferMona Helene2011Großpösna00:15:33
OVL 2015250015WK U10329MozerJana2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:15:36
OVL 2016250026WK U819PfeiferPaula2009SG MoGoNo Leipzig00:15:38
OVL 2016250027WK U8258KornOda201000:15:41
OVL 2017250018WK U10929HaasAurelia2008LFV Oberholz00:15:44
OVL 2019250031WK U8472BlankscheinJette2014LFV Oberholz00:15:47
OVL 2015250016WK U10428 HerbahnIsbjörgk2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:15:49
OVL 2019250032WK U121367HenkeMartha2008Leipzig00:15:51
OVL 2019250033WK U8576TauchertTessa2012ESV Lok Beucha00:15:53
OVL 2021250015WK U1087ThiedeAmara2013Leipzig00:15:57
OVL 2015250017WK U10542LiedtkeTara2007LFV Oberholz00:16:01
OVL 2015250018WK U8322HaasAurelia2008Großpösna00:16:03
OVL 2018250024WK U1089EisenblätterHelen2010LFV Oberholz00:16:04
OVL 2018250025WK U10959SeidelElisa2010Großpösna00:16:04
OVL 2019250034WK U101641DietzAmelie2011SV Liebertwolkwitz00:16:04
OVL 2017250019WK U101040MessingRosalie200900:16:13
OVL 2017250020WK U12727MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:16:26
OVL 2015250019WK U121132KlepzigJuliana Maria2005LFV Oberholz00:16:37
OVL 2018250026WK U101076OettelAurelie2009Großpösna00:16:37
OVL 2018250027W35-79GöpfarthJasmin1983Leipzig00:16:51
OVL 2018250028WK U8443NiemannLene Marie2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:17:05
OVL 2017250021WJ U14-47KlepzigJuliana Maria2005LFV Oberholz00:17:07
OVL 2017250022WK U101248KlepzigLuisa2008LFV Oberholz00:17:08
OVL 2017250023WK U101313KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:17:11
OVL 2021250016WK U1095SpitznerEmilya Maria2012Leipzig00:17:12
OVL 2021250017W40-2Mannweiler-SpitznerSandra1978Leipzig00:17:13
OVL 2017250024WK U839IrmscherJosephin2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:17:28
OVL 2016250029WJ U16-10StaubAileen2001Borsdorf00:17:30
OVL 2016250028W35-11StaubKatrin1977Borsdorf00:17:30
OVL 2021250018WK U10101GelfertCarlotta2012ESV Lok Beucha00:18:04
OVL 2018250029WK U8538LüthLina2011LFV Oberholz00:18:10
OVL 2016250030W30-3PerkuhnMartina1984Leipzig00:18:40
OVL 2018250030WK U8675OettelAudrey2012Großpösna00:18:53
OVL 2018250031WK U101139 MartinAudrey2009Großpösna00:18:58
OVL 2021250019WK U12630DietzAmelie2011SV Liebertwolkwitz00:19:30
OVL 2021250020WK U101137HahnEmma2013SV Liebertwolkwitz00:21:00
OVL 2019250035W-23HentschelDiandra1990Leipzig00:21:10
OVL 2016250031WK U121257Al TalebLeen2006Leipzig00:25:48
OVL 2015250020W35-400RaabElsa-Maria1978Leipzig00:51:41
OVL 202150001WJ U201129HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 6100:20:18
OVL 201650001WJ U201152BogenBianca1998LFV Oberholz00:20:56
SSL 202250001WJ U161125LangeLaura2007Hohburger SV00:21:28
SSL 201950001WJ U181155HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 6100:21:34
OVL 201950001WJ U181161HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:21:37
SSL 201950002WJ U201183RiedlMarlene2001SV Automation 6100:21:39
OVL 201950002WJ U161125GrundmannLinda2005SV 1863 Belgershain00:22:00
OVL 201950003WJ U162106HeyneNeele2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:05
SSL 201850001W-71MikutMandy1995Dresden00:22:06
SSL 201550001WJ U18196von MüllerPauline1999SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:13
OVL 201650002WJ U181140KinneEmma2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:15
SSL 201950003WJ U182150KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:22
OVL 201950004WJ U201134RiedlMarlene2001SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:22:27
SSL 201950004WJ U183158FischerMarie Luise2003SV Großbardau00:22:35
OVL 202150002WJ U202127KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:43
OVL 201850001WJ U201165SchreiberLea2000ESV LOK Beucha00:22:44
SSL 201750001WJ U14160RonneburgerAmelia2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:46
OVL 201850002WJ U141110GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:50
SSL 202250002WJ U201237KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:54
OVL 201950005WJ U202190SchreiberLea2000ESV Lok Beucha00:23:01
OVL 201750001WJ U141119GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:02
OVL 201850003WJ U142132RiedelPaula2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:04
SSL 201550002WJ U141143HonschaGabriele2002LFV Oberholz00:23:12
OVL 201550001WJ U161174GiehlerVictoria2001LC Taucha00:23:13
OVL 201950006WJ U141124GrundmannFlora2007SV 1863 Belgershain00:23:14
OVL 201650003WJ U141120BonnMirja2004Schwimmverein Automation00:23:17
OVL 201550002WJ U141157BurkertLeonie2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:18
SSL 201950005W35-194GräfeAnett1981LFV Oberholz00:23:23
OVL 201750002WJ U142100BonnMirja2004Schwimmverein Automation00:23:24
OVL 201850004WJ U143158RonneburgerAmelia2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:31
SSL 201850002W-74NaumannMarlene1991Leipzig00:23:33
SSL 201850003WJ U18164HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 6100:23:34
OVL 202150003WJ U161137GrundmannFlora2007SV 1863 Belgershain00:23:38
SSL 201950006W-128BauerSina1992LFV Oberholz00:23:40
SSL 201750002WJ U16166FröhlichJulia2002LG eXa Leipzig00:23:43
SSL 201750003W-70MikutMandy1995Dresden00:23:49
OVL 201850005WJ U181171HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 6100:23:52
SSL 201950007WK U12-402LeisterAnna-Lucia2009Leipzig00:23:56
OVL 201550003WJ U142139HörholdClara2002SSV Leutzsch00:23:57
SSL 201750004WJ U14263GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:00
SSL 201550003WJ U142192MaaßLena2002SV Liebertwolkwitz00:24:18
OVL 201550004WJ U143150FröhlichJulia2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:24:24
SSL 201950008WJ U141172LangeLaura2007Hohburger SV 199000:24:24
OVL 202150004WJ U203114OttoIsabella2003Leipzig00:24:33
OVL 201950007W-258WillMeike1993Leipzig00:24:36
SSL 201850004W40-89TomaselliAngelika1975SV Handwerk Leipzig00:24:40
OVL 201550005W45-141HörholdClaudia1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:43
SSL 201750005WJ U16264HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:24:47
OVL 201950008WJ U182181FischerMarie Luise2003SV Großbardau00:24:51
SSL 201550004WJ U161184BussMelanie2000SV Hermsdorf00:24:52
OVL 201650004WJ U161124BurkertLeonie2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:52
SSL 201550005WJ U143191ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV 199000:24:53
OVL 202150005WJ U181119BeckPaula2005Leipziger Sport-Club 190100:24:53
SSL 201850005W-51BauerSina1992LFV Oberholz00:24:58
OVL 201750003WJ U181127MüllerHannah2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:02
OVL 201650005WJ U182134von MüllerPauline1999SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:10
OVL 201550006W30-188WalochnyJulia1983Markkleeberg00:25:11
SSL 201550006W-196SchulzKathleen1990TSV Einheit Grimma00:25:25
OVL 201850006WJ U161154ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV00:25:25
OVL 201650006WJ U162166GrünselRonja2001SSV Leutzsch00:25:33
OVL 201550007W30-166RaatzNicole1983Leipzig00:25:35
OVL 201750004WJ U161155ZiegerLara2002Hoburger SV00:25:38
OVL 201650007WJ U163114HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:25:39
OVL 201950009W35-185ReiprichSaskia1980Großpösna00:25:40
OVL 201850007WJ U182375 ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV00:25:41
OVL 201850008WJ U162129PietschHelena2004HSV Mölkau00:25:43
OVL 201750005WJ U182136DauteTheresa2000TSG Markkleeberg00:25:44
SSL 201950009WJ U202153SennewaldSophia2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:44
SSL 201550007WJ U144145FischerMarie Luise2003LFV Oberholz00:25:47
OVL 201650008WJ U164171ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV00:25:48
OVL 201750006WJ U143129RiedelPaula2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:48
OVL 201850009WJ U144131RaßmannNele2005LFV Oberholz00:25:48
OVL 2019500010WJ U142173FritzeHannah2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:49
SSL 201650001W40-159RiedelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:25:52
SSL 201850006WJ U16163HoffmannHermine2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:53
OVL 201750007WJ U144156ZiegerNele2004Hoburger SV00:25:54
SSL 2019500010W30-192SchmorlSara1988Leipzig00:25:59
SSL 201850007WJ U18299ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV00:26:00
SSL 202250003W30-144RiehsSina1992LFV Oberholz00:26:04
SSL 201850008WJ U18396MaaßLena2002SV Liebertwolkwitz00:26:08
SSL 201550008WJ U162185PfefferMaria2000SV Hermsdorf00:26:10
SSL 201650002W35-54LerkeKarina1977FSV Lucka00:26:12
SSL 201850009WJ U20156DauteTheresa2000TSG Markkleeberg00:26:12
OVL 201750008WJ U162123HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 6100:26:13
OVL 2018500010WJ U145100BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV00:26:18
SSL 201750006WJ U14373RiedelPaula2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:28
OVL 201750009WJ U183143SennewaldSophia2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:29
SSL 201550009WJ U163186RichterCharlotte2001SV Hermsdorf00:26:30
SSL 201550009W-100BauerSina1992LFV Oberholz00:26:30
SSL 2019500011W35-109ReiprichSaskia1980Großpösna00:26:30
SSL 202250004W40-152GräfeAnett1981LFV Oberholz e.V.00:26:32
SSL 2019500012WJ U142161SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:26:34
OVL 202150006W40-125MeiselKathleen1979Markranstädt00:26:34
SSL 2019500013WJ U161173ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV 199000:26:38
OVL 2017500010WJ U145131RonneburgerAmelia2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:38
SSL 2018500010WJ U16265KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:39
SSL 202250005W35-132SchulmannNicole1986Leipzig00:26:42
SSL 2019500014WJ U184174ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV 199000:26:43
SSL 2018500011W35-309ReipachSaskia1980Großpösna00:26:46
OVL 201650009W35-153LerkeKarina1977MBV Meuselwitz00:26:47
SSL 202250006W55-149GrünkeSonja1964Injoy Annaberg00:26:49
SSL 2015500011WJ U164189GerstnerNele2001SV Hermsdorf00:26:51
SSL 2018500012W30-60FröhlichConny1985Leipzig00:26:52
SSL 2018500013WJ U184301FröhlichJulia2002Lg eXa Leipzig00:26:54
OVL 2019500011WJ U163150GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:54
OVL 2016500010W35-118GräfeAnett1981LFV Oberholz00:26:59
OVL 2016500011WJ U165112HörholdClara2002SG MoGoNo Leipzig00:27:02
OVL 201550008WJ U162164BussMelanie2000SV Hermsdorf00:27:04
OVL 2016500012W40-130Fuchs-HäufeleStella1972Naunhof00:27:10
OVL 2016500013WJ U142170ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV00:27:15
OVL 201550009WJ U144134BergAngelina2003TSG Schkeuditz00:27:20
SSL 2019500015W40-116WinklerClaudia1979Leipzig00:27:24
SSL 2019500016W-135GerischAnne1994Lichtentanne00:27:27
OVL 202150007WJ U141132SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:27:28
SSL 2015500012W50-195WeidemannAnne-Katrin1961Cottbus00:27:29
OVL 2015500010WJ U145162FischerMarie Luise2003LFV Oberholz00:27:31
SSL 201650003W45-57SurberSilke1968Jena00:27:31
OVL 2015500011WJ U146155ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV 199000:27:33
OVL 2019500012W35-100GrigerIna1984Leipzig00:27:33
OVL 2019500013W45-175HellriegelJudith1972Markkleeberg00:27:34
OVL 2016500014WJ U183162SennewaldSophia2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:27:35
OVL 2019500014W50-184SurberSilke1968Jena00:27:37
SSL 2015500013W60-147GellwitzAnne1952LWF Leipzig00:27:38
SSL 201650004W30-50JoschkoDoreen19821. SC EAT 0800:27:39
OVL 2016500015W40-169RindelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:27:42
SSL 2018500014WJ U14184SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:27:44
OVL 2018500011WJ U163169RuttElla2003Leipzig00:27:48
OVL 2018500011WJ U163170SchäferHenriette2003Leipzig00:27:48
OVL 2017500011W-159KirchnerSophia1988Leipzig00:27:50
OVL 2015500012WJ U163176SennewaldSophia2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:27:51
OVL 2019500015W40-126NolteKarina1976Leipzig00:27:51
OVL 2017500012WJ U146149MenzelLucia2005LFV Oberholz00:27:52
SSL 2019500017W35-120JoschkoDoreen1982Leipzig00:27:54
OVL 2019500016W40-119WinklerClaudia1979Leipzig00:27:56
SSL 2018500015W35-83SchubertJuliane1979Leipzig00:27:56
OVL 2017500013WJ U163109FischerMarie Luise2003LFV Oberholz00:28:00
OVL 2019500017WJ U143113KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:28:01
OVL 2015500013WJ U181372 KühneStefanie1999SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:28:02
OVL 2018500013WJ U146138SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:28:02
OVL 2019500018WJ U144156ZeidlerAnna2007Delitzsch00:28:04
OVL 2016500016WJ U143123FischerMarie Luise2003LFV Oberholz00:28:06
SSL 201650005WJ U20-64LosseFranziska1998LFV Oberholz00:28:09
OVL 2018500014WJ U165115HoffmannHermine2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:28:09
SSL 202250007WJ U141129ThieleMatilda Sophie2010LFV Oberholz00:28:11
OVL 2016500017W30-111JoschkoDoreen1982Leipzig00:28:19
OVL 2015500014WJ U164165GerstnerNele2001SV Hermsdorf00:28:21
OVL 2019500019W30-182KopplinJuliana1986LFV Oberholz00:28:23
SSL 2018500016WJ U142311RaßmannNele2005LFV Oberholz00:28:24
SSL 2015500014WJ U165182NagelVanessa2000SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:28:26
SSL 201650006W35-59HerediAniko1979Leipzig00:28:26
SSL 2019500018W45-139HellriegelJudith1972Markkleeberg00:28:28
SSL 2019500019W50-199KedenSilke1969Großpösna00:28:32
SSL 2018500017WJ U14359EtzoldTessa2005LFV Oberholz00:28:32
SSL 2019500020W40-180MeilerDiana1976Leipzig00:28:37
OVL 2019500020W40-171GebhardtKristina1979LFV Oberholz00:28:39
OVL 2019500021W55-143BertholdKristine1961Erfurt00:28:41
SSL 202250008W-304UhlmannFranziska1998Leipzig00:28:42
OVL 2019500022WJ U164176LukaschekAtiana2004SV 1863 Belgershain00:28:44
OVL 2015500015WJ U165171TeichmannSina2000SV Hermsdorf00:28:45
SSL 201750007WJ U14469MenzelLucia2005LFV Oberholz00:28:46
SSL 201750007WJ U20183RumpelIsabel1999SV Liebertwolkwitz00:28:46
SSL 2015500015W30-1538GuhrKristin1985Panitzsch00:28:48
OVL 2019500023WJ U165169HerzerCelina2004SV 1863 Belgershain00:28:48
SSL 201650007W30-69SchippBettina1985Schippis00:28:51
OVL 2017500014W35-158MeiselKathleen197900:28:51
OVL 2018500015WJ U147126MenzelLucia2005Großpösna00:28:53
OVL 2019500024WJ U145114SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:28:54
SSL 2019500021W40-196SeifertSylvia1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:28:56
OVL 202150008WJ U142133KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:28:58
OVL 2018500016WJ U183160FröhlichJulia2002LG eXa Leipzig00:28:59
OVL 2019500025W30-192ArnoldFranziska1988Leipzig00:29:01
SSL 2019500022W-126ReutherJulia1999Leipzig00:29:03
SSL 2019500023W30-100BorellaJulia1985Bad Lausick00:29:05
OVL 2015500016WJ U147154KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:29:05
SSL 2018500018WJ U16393ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV00:29:09
SSL 202250009WJ U162122SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:29:12
SSL 2019500024WJ U162169BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV 199000:29:19
SSL 2018500019WJ U14453BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV00:29:19
OVL 2018500017WJ U148134SchlaackLisa2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:29:19
SSL 2019500025W35-189SchwarzeJuliane1980Leipzig00:29:22
SSL 2019500026W45-198FischerKatrin1970Naunhof00:29:23
OVL 2016500018W35-121SchäferAntje1980Leipzig00:29:27
OVL 202150009WJ U143130KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:29:28
OVL 2015500017W35-189MeiselKathleen1979Markranstädt00:29:31
OVL 2018500018W50-119KrügerJana1965Chemnitz00:29:34
SSL 2019500027W50-108ValasekCornelia1968Großpösna00:29:38
SSL 2019500028W-186MühleckFranziska1992Leipzig00:29:42
OVL 2017500015W35-115DörflingerDaniela1981Leipzig00:29:42
OVL 2017500016W45-153KapelleSolveig197100:29:45
SSL 201650008W40-53KuhnertKathrin1974Döbeln00:29:48
OVL 2019500026WJ U166110TröllmichAmy2005Großpösna00:29:50
OVL 2015500018WJ U148181NürnbergerMalen2003ESV Lok Beucha00:29:51
OVL 2019500027W35-174TaubertVeronika1982Kitzscher00:29:55
OVL 2015500019W40-140BiehneClaudia1974Leipzig00:29:56
OVL 2018500019W35-157MarekIna1980Großpösna00:30:00
SSL 2018500020WJ U14594HerbahnIsbjörgk2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:30:05
OVL 2019500028WK U10-191PfeiferFranka2011Judoverein Grimma00:30:05
OVL 2019500029W30-158PeimTheresa1989Leipzig00:30:12
OVL 2019500030W-263BackesAnnika1992Polises00:30:17
OVL 2017500017W35-154WernerDiana1981LFV Oberholz00:30:17
SSL 2015500016W50-153KrügerJana1965Chemnitz00:30:19
OVL 2019500031W35-139RichterClaudia1982Leipzig00:30:19
OVL 2019500032W50-159ValasekCornelia1968Großpösna00:30:22
OVL 2019500033WJ U146129JacobsLisa2007Leipzig00:30:25
SSL 2018500021W-85StahlTrixi1994Leipzig00:30:33
OVL 2015500020W50-147KrügerJana1965Chemnitz00:30:37
OVL 2018500020W35-155ZiesenißAnett1979Leipzig00:30:42
OVL 2016500019WJ U144160KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:30:43
SSL 2019500029W40-125Luebeck-HalefeldtNora1979Leipzig00:30:44
SSL 2019500030W751101HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig00:30:46
OVL 2021500010WJ U144116JungEmma2008Leipzig00:30:46
OVL 2017500018WJ U164113DietrichMarie Theres2002Leipzig00:30:46
SSL 2016500010WK U12-66EtzoldTessa2005LFV Oberholz00:30:48
SSL 201650009WJ U16178SeilerEmma Luisa2002LFV Oberholz00:30:48
OVL 2016500020W40-122KuhnertKathrin1974Döbeln00:30:48
SSL 2018500022W50-88SzkorupaInes1966Teuchern00:30:51
SSL 2019500031W45-145SennewaldSabine1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:31:03
OVL 2015500021WJ U149138BaumbachCharlotte2003Hohburger SV 199000:31:04
OVL 2016500021W35-144Fanouraki-RonneburgerOlga1978Leipzig00:31:04
SSL 201750009WJ U16372DietrichMarie Theres2002Leipzig00:31:08
OVL 2017500019W55-151EichlerSusanne196200:31:16
OVL 2021500011W40-270SchumannBeatrice1977LFV Oberholz00:31:17
SSL 2022500010WJ U163143KoalSina2007Athletico Leipzig00:31:18
SSL 2019500032W30-112GerhardtJuliane1988Leipzig00:31:19
OVL 2019500034W55-145SpringerDagmar1960TC Blau-Weiß Leipzig00:31:19
SSL 2022500011W40-102SwobodaChristiane1980LFV Oberholz00:31:19
OVL 2021500012W60-135SpringerDagmar1960TC Blau-Weiß Leipzig00:31:22
OVL 2017500020W35-111VogelInes1981Großpösna00:31:24
SSL 2018500023W55-303EichlerSusanne1962Leipzig00:31:24
OVL 2015500022W35-135ZierschAnnekathrin1980LVB00:31:27
OVL 2017500021W35-106ZierschAnnekathrin1980Böhlen00:31:27
SSL 2018500024WJ U16452BaumbachCharlotte2003Hohburger SV00:31:27
SSL 2022500012W55-115NowotnyGabriela1965Leipzig00:31:27
SSL 2019500033W651152BrücknerHelgard1952SC DHfK Leipzig00:31:28
SSL 2022500013W35-105KasperDoreen1984LFV Oberholz00:31:30
OVL 2015500023W-149BeinickeJulia1994Taucha00:31:30
OVL 2015500024W30-179FiedlerJacqueline1984Leipzig00:31:34
OVL 2021500013WJ U162131SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:31:38
OVL 2019500035WJ U183168SeilerAnna2003SV Handwerk00:31:52
OVL 2021500014WJ U204140BaumbachCharlotte2003Kleinzschepa00:31:54
OVL 2019500036W35-111TröllmichArlett1980Großpösna00:31:55
OVL 2017500022W40-112BaldreichDiana1977Leipzig00:32:02
OVL 2015500025WJ U201175MohrWiebke1997Großpösna00:32:03
OVL 2018500021W-146WeberSaskia1997LFV Oberholz00:32:05
OVL 2015500026W35-152BlaschkaKarin1976LVB00:32:07
OVL 2015500027W-151SchmiederJuliane1995Gera00:32:12
SSL 2017500010W30-84BucheltMandy1984Leipzig00:32:22
SSL 2016500011W50-76MellendorfKerstin1965Chemnitz00:32:28
OVL 2018500022W55-163EichlerSusanne1962Leipzig00:32:30
OVL 2019500037W40-167SeilerAlexandra1977SV Handwerk00:32:32
OVL 2018500023W35-137SchwarzeJuliane1980Leipzig00:32:33
SSL 2018500025W30-50BachChristina1986Neumühle00:32:35
SSL 2017500011W50-82JurczekAndrea1966TSG Markkleeberg00:32:36
OVL 2017500023W-128RauwolfHeidi1988Leipzig00:32:37
OVL 2015500028W50-146LosseJacqueline1965LFV Oberholz00:32:43
SSL 2018500026W30-75NitzTina1985HSV Leipzig-Süd00:32:44
OVL 2016500022W45-173StumpeManuela1971Leipzig00:32:45
SSL 2019500034WJ U143119JacobsLisa2007Leipzig00:32:51
SSL 2019500035WJ U163104TröllmichAmy2005Dreiskau-Muckern00:32:51
OVL 2021500015W40-110SachsenröderAnja1978Leipzig00:32:52
SSL 2019500036W30-123VogelerJuliane1985Leipzig00:32:54
OVL 2016500023W35-141ZierschAnnekathrin1980LVB00:32:54
OVL 2015500029W-144RauwolfHeidi1988Leipzig00:33:12
OVL 2016500024W40-159KleinertSusen1976Bad Lausick00:33:19
SSL 2019500037W35-105TröllmichArlett1980Dreiskau-Muckern00:33:22
SSL 2018500027WJ U14679SchlaackLisa2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:33:43
OVL 2015500030W40-185StumpeManuela1971Leipzig00:33:47
SSL 2022500014WJ U181118SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:33:47
OVL 2017500024W40-102ObuchAnnika1977Leipzig00:33:48
OVL 2017500025W45-118GansSimone1971Leipzig00:33:48
SSL 2017500012WJ U18176NagelVanessa2000SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:33:49
OVL 2015500031WJ U1410177WaltherPauline2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:33:59
SSL 2017500013W55-79EichlerSusanne1962Leipzig00:34:00
SSL 2022500015W30-104DinhDao1989Leipzig00:34:09
OVL 2018500024W40-102BockBetina1976Leipzig00:34:20
OVL 2018500025W40-113GundermannJanine1978Leipzig00:34:20
OVL 2015500032W45-160SkupinMareike1967TC Beucha00:34:24
OVL 2016500025W50-176EichlerSusanne1962Leipzig00:34:26
OVL 2018500026W50-143VogelsangMichaela1966Naunhof00:34:29
SSL 2016500012W60-119SchneiderSabine1954Jena00:34:43
SSL 2019500038W35-137SchmidtClaudia1983Markkleeberg00:34:44
SSL 2019500039WJ U144170KramerLeni2007Hohburger SV 199000:34:52
SSL 2017500014W30-78RüfferNicole1984Boimstorf00:34:57
OVL 2015500033WJ U1411156WilhelmLarissa2002Hohburger SV 199000:35:05
OVL 2019500038W40-123ZschiescheSandra1977VfB Torgau00:35:10
OVL 2019500039W35-140KabahwezaChristine1983Großpösna00:35:14
OVL 2016500026W40-103KittlausSabine1974Pegau00:35:22
OVL 2017500026W55-157NeubauerKarin196000:35:23
SSL 2018500028W40-73Müller-NeudekDenise1974Böhlen00:35:33
SSL 2018500028W65-72MüllerLilian1950Böhlen00:35:33
SSL 2019500040WJ U145175BrockelMartha2006Leipzig00:35:39
SSL 2019500041W30-401FischerKristin1985Ammelshain00:35:43
OVL 2016500027W35-158DoberenzAnnett1979Bad Lausick00:35:51
OVL 2016500028W-115KurnotSteffi1987Fassathlon e.V.00:35:57
OVL 2018500027W40-168MenzelSusan 1974Großpösna00:35:58
OVL 2021500016W65-106SchumannAngelika1956Kreischa00:35:59
OVL 2018500028W-125LüttigAnika1993Leipzig00:36:00
OVL 2019500040W50-117WiesnerPeggy1968Markkleeberg00:36:06
OVL 2019500041W50-130WagnerMing-Hua1965Leipzig00:36:07
OVL 2019500042W40-177DoberenzAnnett1979Bad Lausick00:36:09
SSL 2015500017W45-158JurczekAndrea1966TSG Markkleeberg00:36:32
OVL 2015500034W40-186NyiryMandy1974Großpösna00:36:33
SSL 2018500030W55-86StröhlaIris1962Leipzig00:36:33
OVL 2017500027W50-124JohnKarin1964Leipzig00:36:53
OVL 2015500035W40-178MenzelSusan1974Großpösna00:36:56
OVL 2017500028W40-146MerkelMichaela1973Taucha00:36:58
SSL 2022500016W45-270DähnertPeggy1977Leipzig00:37:01
SSL 2019500042WJ U203157NagelVanessa2000SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:37:03
OVL 2016500029WJ U166164WaltherPauline2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:20
OVL 2016500030W45-163WaltherHeike1968SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:21
SSL 2022500017W60-140StarkeRamona1962Borna00:37:40
OVL 2015500036W-158KielLuticia1994Leipzig00:37:44
SSL 2015500018W30-98Ja'ka-Sövegjártc'Szilvia1983Grosszössen00:37:46
SSL 2018500031WJ U14770MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:37:51
OVL 2015500037W35-173RenkerSusanne1977LVB00:38:17
SSL 2019500043W30-178KönigMaria1986Böhlen00:38:25
SSL 2022500018W50-123SchmiederKerstin1968Aue-Bad Schlema00:38:47
SSL 2022500019W60-232LeistnerKatrin1961LG Thalheim00:38:56
OVL 2016500031W45-102WendtPeggy1970Zwenkau00:39:02
OVL 2015500038W30-143HeinerElisabeth1985Borsdorf00:39:03
OVL 2015500039W50-145HeinerInge1964Borsdorf00:39:04
OVL 2015500040W-172WagnerSophie1989Leipzig00:39:05
OVL 2015500040W30-159Müller-ChillMareike1981Leipzig00:39:05
OVL 2018500029W50-150WiesnerPeggy1968Markkleeberg00:39:27
SSL 2019500044W701114HörholdMarion1948Leipzig00:39:40
OVL 2017500029W50-142KroneSimone1964Markranstädt00:39:57
OVL 2017500030W50-121GöpfarthRosi1964Leipzig00:40:03
SSL 2017500015W45-87Giese-BarthKerstin1968Taucha00:40:07
OVL 2019500043WJ U147188KobusChiara2007ESV Lok Beucha00:40:24
SSL 2019500045W50-110BehrendsKatrin1967Leipzig00:40:48
SSL 2019500046W652136NeubertPetra1951LSV Südwest00:41:03
OVL 2015500042W30-148GöpfarthJasmin1983Leipzig00:41:05
OVL 2015500042W50-169GöpfarthRosemarie1964Leipzig00:41:05
OVL 2018500030W30-104BönischSusann1988Leipzig00:41:23
SSL 2019500047WJ U146131KühnFinja2007LFV Oberholz00:41:28
SSL 2019500048W40-133Petrausch-KühnSilke1978LFV Oberholz00:41:31
SSL 2019500049W30-141LangnerDominique1985Markranstädt00:41:33
OVL 2019500044WJ U148144MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:41:34
SSL 2019500050WJ U147129MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:41:50
OVL 2016500032W-146GöpfarthDiandra1990Leipzig00:41:50
OVL 2016500033W50-145GöpfarthRosemarie1964Leipzig00:41:52
SSL 2018500032W40-92WolfAndrea1978Leipzig00:42:49
OVL 2016500034W30-150HeinerElisabeth1985LV TalMia00:43:03
OVL 2016500035W50-149HeinerInge1964LC TalMia00:43:04
SSL 2017500016W35-61WolfAndrea1978Leipzig00:43:48
SSL 2018500033W50-54BehrendsKatrin1967Leipzig00:44:17
SSL 2018500034W-55BehrendsStefanie1993Leipzig00:44:18
SSL 2019500051W40-188ZiesenißAnett1979Leipzig00:45:40
SSL 2018500035W60-312LooseTosca1955SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:31
SSL 2022500020WJ U142107LangeElisa2010Hohburger SV00:48:44
OVL 2021500017W50-139MakiolaChristina1967TSV Einheit Lindenthal00:53:58
OVL 2021500017W60-136ScheringerSteffi1959TSV Einheit Lindenthal00:53:58
SSL 2019500052W60-147LooseTosca1955SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:02
SSL 2022500021W651150LooseTosca1955Großpösna01:00:35
OVL 2015100001W1386MeyerJuliane1988SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:56
OVL 2017100001WJ U20-221FischerAnna Kristin1998SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:04
OVL 2015100002W451349MusialElke1968LC Taucha00:39:52
OVL 2016100001W451357BogenKathrin1970LFV Oberholz00:39:58
OVL 2018100001W1401FischerAnna Kristin1998SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:08
SSL 2016100001WJ U201104FischerAnna Kristin1998SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:18
OVL 2016100002W452336MusialElke1968LC Taucha00:40:26
OVL 2016100003W1400JungFranziska1987LG eXa Leipzig00:40:41
OVL 2018100002W2223FarkenWiebke1996SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:50
OVL 2015100003W351422PalmNici1980Leipzig00:41:44
SSL 2016100002W351154SchippCarina1981Runners Point00:41:45
SSL 2018100001W1129FarkenWiebke1996SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:03
SSL 2017100001W451240MusialElke1968LC Taucha00:42:14
SSL 2018100002W2132FischerAnna Kristin1998SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:03
OVL 2017100002W1246GibbonsEmma1996Leipzig00:43:10
OVL 2018100003W301233GrätschLiane1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:28
OVL 2017100003W2263KietzmannKati1989LG eXa Leipzig00:43:30
OVL 2016100004W501302SchönlebeJana1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:46
OVL 2015100004W352367TornackMaria1980Leipzig00:43:56
OVL 2016100005W401444ThenVirginia1973LSG Goseck00:44:02
SSL 2015100001WJ U18-126FischerAnna Kristin1998LFV Oberholz00:44:09
SSL 2018100003W351229SingAnja-Regina1981Leipzig00:44:12
OVL 2019100001W351313TornackMaria1980Leipzig00:44:15
OVL 2021100001WJ U18-315GrundmannLinda2005TSV Einheit Grimma00:44:17
OVL 2015100005W452388MüllerAntje1970LFV Oberholz00:44:20
SSL 2015100002WJ U18-210AlickeLaura-Louise1999catch me if you can!00:44:22
SSL 2017100002W351233DietzeKarmen1978LG eXa Leipzig00:44:34
OVL 2021100002W351314WalochnyJulia1983TSG Markkleeberg00:44:36
OVL 2016100006W453450MüllerAntje1970LFV Oberholz00:44:49
OVL 2017100004W301248GrätschLiane1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:52
OVL 2018100004W351320SchellerSabine1983LFV Oberholz00:44:55
OVL 2016100007W2335GebbertMaria1990Groitzsch00:44:57
OVL 2019100002W401374FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:05
OVL 2021100003W1306RiedlMarlene2001SV Automation 6100:45:14
OVL 2019100003W402209LauxTina1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:17
OVL 2018100005W352336SingAnja-Regina1981Leipzig00:45:22
OVL 2015100006W501354SchönlebeJana1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:30
OVL 2016100008W402220WinterInes1974SG LVB Leipzig00:45:41
OVL 2016100008W551263Nöbel-SchultzAdelheid1957Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:45:41
OVL 2018100006W401228FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:44
OVL 2017100005W401237DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:46:04
OVL 20161000010W403413FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:11
OVL 20161000011W351243WunderlichMichaela1981LC Auensee Leipzig00:46:30
OVL 2019100004W403264LindenhainJana1979Threna00:46:44
SSL 2015100003W451409MüllerAntje1970LFV Oberholz00:46:45
SSL 2018100004W352103Apitzsch-KeilNicole1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:47
OVL 2015100007W551327Nöbel-SchultzAdelheid1957Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:46:58
SSL 2018100005W301143GrätschLiane1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:00
OVL 2017100006W351203GlöcknerStefanie1982Leipzig00:47:05
OVL 2018100007W302296MüllerTina1985Leipzig00:47:07
OVL 2017100007W451381MüllerKornelia1968LFV Oberholz00:47:14
OVL 2018100008W353402ZiegenerSara1981Leipzig00:47:20
OVL 2021100004W501228MühleAngela1968LC Taucha00:47:23
OVL 2021100005W401243GüntherDoreen1977Leipzig00:47:28
OVL 20161000012W454251MüllerKornelia1968LFV Oberholz00:47:29
OVL 2018100009W402216DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:47:33
SSL 2017100003W301201GrätschLiane1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:36
OVL 2019100005W501284MühleAngela1968LC Taucha00:47:43
OVL 20161000013W352354GösekeSandra1977LC Taucha00:47:51
OVL 20161000014W353215StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:47:58
OVL 2017100008W402368FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:00
OVL 2015100008W301370SimonSandra1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:02
OVL 2017100009W601316WeberAndrea1957SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:03
OVL 20181000010W303405BeckerManja1985SV Handwerk Leipzig00:48:06
OVL 2015100009W453365MotschmannManuela1970LC Auensee Leipzig00:48:08
SSL 2017100004W302224KartzewskiTheresa1986Leipzig00:48:10
SSL 2018100006W353112BlaueBeatrice1983Leipzig00:48:13
OVL 20181000011W501295MüllerKornelia1968LFV Oberholz00:48:18
OVL 20151000010W502375HackbarthUte1962LSV Pirna00:48:20
OVL 20181000012W304215DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:48:20
OVL 20161000015W404264WernerDiana1975Leipzig00:48:23
OVL 20151000011W2393RungelrathViktoria1988SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:28
SSL 2018100007W401135FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:31
SSL 2017100005W352209GlöcknerStefanie1982Leipzig00:48:32
SSL 2019100001W351340TornackMaria1980Leipzig00:48:33
SSL 2017100006W353188Martin-PfefferkornCathleen1980HSV00:48:34
OVL 2021100006W402275GräfeAnett1981LFV Oberholz00:48:37
OVL 20161000016W455307HillnerKathleen1971SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:40
OVL 20151000012W3357BertholdKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:48:42
OVL 20171000010W352271LauxTina1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:42
OVL 20151000013W503339PleweBirgit1964LFV Oberholz00:48:43
SSL 2022100001W1254RiedlMarlene2001SV Automation 6100:48:47
OVL 2019100006W352204GlöcknerStefanie1982Leipzig00:48:57
OVL 20161000017W502277HempelAnnette1964SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:48:57
SSL 2022100002W401219BlumertConny1979LFV Oberholz00:49:03
SSL 2019100002W401353BlumertConny1979LFV Oberholz00:49:04
OVL 20171000011W501373BräunigClaudia1965ESV Lok Beucha00:49:04
SSL 2018100008W302318BeckerManja1985SV Handwerk Leipzig00:49:04
OVL 20151000014W552330WeberAndrea1957SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:07
OVL 20161000018W301322GlöcknerStefanie1982Leipzig00:49:11
OVL 2019100007W353402GräfeAnett1981LFV Oberholz00:49:17
OVL 20161000019W354234ReimerAntje1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:18
OVL 20171000012W3261KadukMaria1988Leipzig00:49:19
OVL 20151000015W454359FellKathleen1970LFV Oberholz00:49:24
OVL 2019100009W301218DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:49:32
OVL 2019100008W502347BräunigClaudia1965ESV Lok Beucha00:49:32
SSL 2017100007W401208DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:49:35
OVL 20151000016W302341SchumannChristina1983Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:49:36
SSL 2017100008W303199BauerKaroline1984Chemnitzer LV Megware00:49:37
OVL 20161000021W3333DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:49:38
OVL 20161000020W355344LauxTina1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:38
OVL 20161000022W4227KadukMaria1988Leipzig00:49:39
OVL 20181000013W403254HuszkaMelanie1978Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig00:49:44
OVL 20161000023W456247HörholdClaudia1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:48
OVL 20181000014W354339StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:49:49
OVL 20161000024W356410LindenhainJana1979Threna00:49:51
SSL 2019100003W451243KochBettina1973Leipzig00:49:57
OVL 20161000025W503305HackbarthUte1962LSV Pirna00:50:03
SSL 2019100004W402294KuntzeBettina1979Rugby Club Leipzig00:50:04
SSL 2018100009W354231StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:50:08
SSL 2016100003W352116Martin-PfefferkornCathleen1980HSV00:50:11
OVL 20151000017W353373LauxTina1979SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:50:16
SSL 2019100005W403303FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:50:19
SSL 2019100005W551339Steinke-GräfeSylvia1963TSG Markkleeberg00:50:19
SSL 20181000010W355182LauxTina1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:50:25
OVL 20181000015W451377ZimmermannPia1971Zwenkau00:50:25
OVL 20151000018W401358HillnerKathleen1971SC DHfK Leipzig00:50:27
SSL 2017100009W354197StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:50:27
OVL 20161000026W405352FiebigIvonne1976Leipzig00:50:31
SSL 2022100003W402100HoweAnnett1981LG eXa Leipzig00:50:38
SSL 20171000010W501227Steinke-GräfeSylvia1963TSG Markkleeberg00:50:40
SSL 20181000011W303203MüllerTina1985Leipzig00:50:48
OVL 20151000019W354336ReimerAntje1978Leipzig00:50:53
OVL 20181000016W355287LindenhainJana1979Threna00:50:58
OVL 20191000010W404367GüntherDoreen19771.FC Lokomotive Leipzig00:51:01
OVL 20181000017W502309PleweBirgit1964LFV Oberholz00:51:04
OVL 20161000027W457419KahmannWendy1971Leipzig00:51:10
OVL 20171000013W452204KahmannWendy1971Leipzig00:51:10
OVL 20191000011W503261LuxSusann1968Leipzig00:51:12
SSL 2019100007W404336DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:51:20
OVL 20171000014W453323NebelAntje1969SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:26
OVL 20171000015W403286Müller-MajunkeBrit1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:29
OVL 20191000012W451233HörholdClaudia1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:31
SSL 2019100008W552332GrünkeSonja1964Annaberg00:51:32
OVL 20161000028W458206DethloffKathrin1970Leipzig00:51:32
OVL 2021100007W551325BräunigClaudia1965ESV Lok Beucha00:51:41
OVL 20161000029W459387ThurechtSimone1968SV Lok Eilenburg00:51:42
OVL 20171000016W454270Landgraf-WieglebSabine1969Leipzig00:51:42
SSL 2019100009W301349AckermannMarie1985SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:46
SSL 20171000011W452249HillnerKathleen1971SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:49
OVL 20151000020W504413ProchownikKatrin1965Leipzig00:52:13
OVL 20151000021W455371ThurechtSimone1968SV Lok Eilenburg00:52:16
SSL 2016100004W1148DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:52:18
OVL 20191000013W551357PleweBirgit1964LFV Oberholz00:52:19
SSL 2015100004W452484WeiseAnnett1970TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen00:52:21
OVL 20181000018W452278Landgraf-WieglebSabine1969Leipzig00:52:24
OVL 20171000017W455343WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:32
OVL 20161000030W406217WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:35
OVL 20171000018W404296RiedelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:52:37
SSL 20191000010W405235StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:52:37
OVL 20171000019W502314Völkel-LutzKatrin1965LC Taucha00:52:38
SSL 2016100005W2169SchmidtAnke1990Dessau00:52:41
SSL 20181000012W3198MickaJohanna1994Leipzig00:52:44
OVL 20161000031W4510294NebelAntje1969SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:57
OVL 20181000019W453369WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:58
SSL 20181000013W402119DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:52:59
OVL 20191000014W452375KahmannWendy1971Leipzig00:53:02
SSL 2015100005W4011523VoggenreiterAnja1975Oelsnitz00:53:07
OVL 20151000022W456335NebelAntje1969SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:07
OVL 20171000020W4363SchlutterJosefine199000:53:09
SSL 20171000012W1192LehmannHeidi1990Leipzig00:53:10
OVL 20151000023W505362Völkel-LutzKatrin1965LC Taucha00:53:13
OVL 20191000015W405304KuntzeBettina1979Rugby Club Leipzig00:53:17
OVL 20161000032W552300HölzelOlga1958BBV 1950 Wurzen00:53:19
SSL 20181000014W304118DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:53:20
OVL 20161000033W4511295FellKathleen1970LFV Oberholz00:53:21
OVL 20181000020W404245HerperMandy1977Leipzig00:53:21
OVL 20181000021W454218EckingerPia1970SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:53:23
OVL 20191000016W302237ReicheUlrike1987SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:27
OVL 20191000017W453225WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:29
SSL 20191000011W452300HörholdClaudia1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:30
OVL 20151000024W402334BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV 199000:53:34
OVL 20161000034W407442BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV00:53:40
SSL 2015100006W3011512GläßAnnett1982Rodewisch00:53:45
OVL 20151000025W403363WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:50
OVL 20151000026W303378BirgelVera1984SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:54:04
OVL 20181000022W455205BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV00:54:06
OVL 20181000023W405317RiedelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:54:06
OVL 20151000027W506340MüllerCarola1962Hohburger SV 199000:54:08
SSL 2022100004W2281GaffrontkeTanja2000TSG Schkeuditz00:54:11
OVL 20171000021W551322WolleskyRomana1958Leipzig00:54:12
OVL 20161000035W504446ProchownikKatrin1965Leipzig00:54:14
OVL 20191000018W504257RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:54:15
OVL 2021100008W601212WilkerPetra1959Frohburg00:54:35
OVL 20191000019W552208KrappAngela1963SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:36
OVL 20171000022W503294ProchownikKatrin1965Leipzig00:54:38
OVL 20171000024W302206Kopplin-UeberschärJuliana1986LFV Oberholz00:54:41
OVL 20171000023W405304SchmidtDiana1977LFV Oberholz00:54:41
SSL 2022100005W3201LangeAlmut1998Dresden00:54:42
SSL 20171000013W453253PatzerBirgit196800:54:45
OVL 2021100009W451293WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:46
OVL 20191000020W406372KleeCornelia1979Leipzig00:54:47
OVL 20161000036W408445HaaseJana1972Leipzig00:54:47
OVL 20171000025W504299RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:54:50
OVL 20181000024W356334SemotanKristin1979Leipzig00:54:53
OVL 20191000021W454255HaaseJana1972Leipzig00:54:53
OVL 20171000026W552255HölzelOlga1958LG Leipzig-Grünau00:54:54
OVL 20171000027W353291PattiesIna1981Leipzig00:54:59
OVL 20191000022W505246Landgraf-WieglebSabine1969Leipzig00:54:59
OVL 20191000023W354259HempelPeggy1982SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:59
SSL 20191000012W406256MelnikSimone1976Leipzig00:55:02
OVL 20171000028W303266KöhlerIris1983Leipzig00:55:02
OVL 20181000025W551352UrbanBarbara1963Röthenbach Vogtland00:55:02
OVL 20181000026W503318RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:55:03
OVL 20161000037W553345WolleskyRomana1958Leipzig00:55:04
SSL 20171000014W2204KadukMaria1988Leipzig00:55:05
SSL 20181000015W4199MierschCarolin1994LFV Oberholz00:55:05
OVL 20171000029W406324HungerSteffi1976Machern00:55:08
OVL 20171000030W354202FenglerAnne1981Machern00:55:11
SSL 2016100006W301139SchumannChristina1983Leipzig Marathon e. V.00:55:12
OVL 20151000028W355343ZachariasClaudia1978TSG Markkleeberg00:55:20
OVL 20151000029W404342Simon-LehmannClaudia1972Wermsdorf00:55:22
OVL 20151000030W701366HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig00:55:28
OVL 20161000038W357453WernerDiana1981Leipzig00:55:31
OVL 20171000031W355235DahmsSusann1980Leipzig00:55:37
SSL 20181000016W451177Landgraf-WieglebSabine1969Leipzig00:55:43
OVL 20151000031W356391ObeidNadia1979Leipzig00:55:44
SSL 20191000013W501237Landgraf-WieglebSabine1969Leipzig00:55:46
SSL 20171000015W3207SängerSamantha1996SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:55:47
SSL 20171000016W4191HerrmannElodie1995TBS Saarbrücken00:55:51
SSL 20191000014W453306WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:55:56
OVL 20181000027W601314RadkeStephanie1957SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:00
OVL 20161000039W302374SchellerSabine1983Leipzig00:56:01
OVL 20151000032W601332GellwitzAnne1952LWF Leipzig00:56:02
OVL 20151000033W357374StierUlrike1979TSG Markkleeberg00:56:08
SSL 20191000015W407330FichtnerIna1978Leipzig00:56:08
SSL 20171000017W402193StrauchIvonne1976Leipzig00:56:10
SSL 20171000017W502200ProchownikKatrin1965Leipzig00:56:10
SSL 20181000017W5237TeichmannStephanie1993Mildenau00:56:17
SSL 2022100006W451220RoscherConny1975Leipzig00:56:18
SSL 20171000019W403186RiedelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:56:21
OVL 20191000024W455356FritzeKarina1974Leipzig00:56:24
OVL 20181000028W406222Fanouraki-RonneburgerOlga1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:26
OVL 20151000034W457380SennewaldSabine1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:30
OVL 20191000025W553212SteinmeyerConstanze1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:31
SSL 20181000018W6166KämpfLisa-Marie1990Leipzig00:56:33
SSL 20191000016W1351RothmundPauline1996Leipzig00:56:37
OVL 20211000010W403247NeumannDaniela1978Leipzig00:56:37
OVL 20191000026W407220KühnGabi1978Leipzig00:56:39
OVL 20161000040W505316UrbanBarbara1963Röthenbach00:56:39
SSL 2022100007W452263NowakNadine1977Leipzig00:56:44
SSL 20191000017W408265MarquardtMarion1975Leipzig00:56:45
SSL 2016100007W551181StirnChristine1958Naunhof00:56:46
OVL 20161000042W358392GruhneAnnett1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:50
OVL 20161000041W409311El Gendy-JohneSilke1976TSV Einheit Lindenthal00:56:50
OVL 20211000011W352254DittmannCarmen1984Leipzig00:56:57
SSL 2015100007W601371KönneckeHannelore1952Leipzig00:57:00
OVL 20151000035W405350AlbrechtJacqueline1972SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:57:04
OVL 20181000029W602419StirnChristine1958SV Naunhof00:57:08
SSL 20191000018W2272MierschCarolin1994LFV Oberholz00:57:09
SSL 2022100008W453223GüntherDoreen19771. FC Lok Leipzig00:57:10
SSL 20181000019W551202MüllerCarola1962Hohburger SV00:57:12
SSL 20171000020W404213SchneiderSusann1975Leipzig00:57:17
OVL 20181000030W552286LiemertAndrea1961SC DHfK Leipzig00:57:17
OVL 20171000032W553285MüllerUte1960SC DHfK Leipzig00:57:22
OVL 20211000012W502308EckingerPia1970SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:57:24
OVL 20181000031W407253HungerSteffi1976Machern00:57:25
OVL 20151000036W406352SchülertJacqueline1972SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:57:29
OVL 20191000027W506240Völkel-LutzKatrin1965LC Taucha00:57:29
OVL 20151000037W358411PalmNicole1976Großpösna00:57:31
OVL 20161000043W701257HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig00:57:32
OVL 20171000033W407239El Gendy-JohneSilke1976Leipzig00:57:34
SSL 2022100009W454275DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:57:34
OVL 20191000028W601390WilkerPetra1959Leipzig00:57:37
OVL 20181000032W553367WilkerPetra1959Grimma00:57:45
OVL 20181000033W603329SchulzGabriele1954LC Auensee Leipzig00:57:48
OVL 20181000034W554297MüllerUte1960Sc DHfK Leipzig00:57:50
SSL 20171000021W503210RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:57:55
OVL 20181000035W751238HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig00:58:00
OVL 20211000013W404245BaldreichDiana1977Leipzig00:58:04
OVL 20161000044W4010298von den BergNicole1974Großpösna00:58:07
OVL 20161000045W601320GellwitzAnne1952LWF Leipzig00:58:08
OVL 20151000038W458333BaarAnnett1968TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren00:58:11
OVL 20151000039W507394LiemertAndrea1961SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:13
SSL 20191000019W409325HerrlerConny1978Zwenkau00:58:14
OVL 20151000040W359337SchumannBeatrice1977Citybootcamp Dresden00:58:16
OVL 20181000036W456417HerrmannSteffi1969SV Handwerk Leipzig00:58:18
SSL 20221000010W455273SchröderSandra1977Leipzig00:58:18
SSL 20181000020W452253WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:21
OVL 20191000029W1241LutzKyra1994Leipzig00:58:24
SSL 20191000020W553296KrappAngela1963SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:26
OVL 20191000030W303331HeppnerAnne-Georgia1986Markkleeberg00:58:28
OVL 20161000046W4512416ReicheAnnett1971Otterwisch00:58:30
OVL 20161000047W303368WeisbrichFranziska1984Threna00:58:31
OVL 20181000037W604263KirmsePetra1955Leipzig00:58:32
OVL 20181000038W457267KostezkaCarola1969BSV AOK Leipzig00:58:34
SSL 20191000021W502227Völkel-LutzKatrin1965LC Taucha00:58:37
SSL 20181000021W356218SchäferAntje1980Leipzig00:58:38
OVL 20161000048W4513421SennewaldSabine1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:41
OVL 20181000039W357292MichalkDenise1983Leipzig00:58:44
SSL 20181000022W357228SemotanKristin1979Leipzig00:58:48
SSL 20181000022W552185LiemertAndrea1961SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:48
OVL 20161000049W359343SchattanekDoreen1977Leipzig00:58:49
OVL 20211000014W602311MüllerUte1960TSG Markkleeberg00:58:50
SSL 20171000022W304189SchumannChristina1983Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:58:51
OVL 20191000031W651267SchulzGabriele1954LC Auensee Leipzig00:58:54
OVL 20151000041W508351KratzJacqueline1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:56
OVL 20211000015W452215HellriegelJudith1972Markkleeberg00:59:01
SSL 20221000011W4225EckartFranziska1999TSG Schkeuditz00:59:05
OVL 20151000042W509355RaschkeJane1965LFV Oberholz00:59:06
OVL 20191000032W554333FeldmannClaudia1961LC Auensee Leipzig00:59:08
OVL 20171000034W356282MoserDaniela1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:14
OVL 20161000050W304323OttoChristina1984Leipzig00:59:15
OVL 20161000051W305324LiebmannSuse1984Leipzig00:59:16
SSL 20181000024W7183LehmannTessa1995Leipzig00:59:21
SSL 20191000022W503222RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:59:21
OVL 20191000033W408388PalmNicole1976Großpösna00:59:22
OVL 20171000035W602226KirmsePetra1955Leipzig00:59:26
OVL 20161000052W3510398SchneiderKatrin1979Zwenkau00:59:28
OVL 20171000036W505326FunkSilke1966BSV AOK Leipzig00:59:28
OVL 20181000040W358262KaminskiNicole1979Leipzig00:59:29
OVL 20181000041W408256JorksAnja1978Leipzig00:59:29
SSL 20181000025W453124EckingerPia1970SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:59:30
OVL 20191000034W2394DevantierMareen1992SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:59:33
SSL 20191000023W454327BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV 199000:59:34
OVL 20191000035W355379WernerDiana1981LFV Oberholz00:59:34
OVL 20171000037W304241FiedlerJacqueline1984Leipzig00:59:34
OVL 20151000043W304361SpemannKatrin1985TSG Markkleeberg00:59:39
SSL 20181000027W403233StrauchIvonne1976Leipzig00:59:41
SSL 20181000026W454108BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV00:59:41
OVL 20181000042W458358WalterSusan1969BSV AOK Leipzig00:59:41
OVL 20171000038W603208RadkeStephanie1957TSV Markkleeberg00:59:52
SSL 20221000012W403216KolbeCindy1979SV Trebsen00:59:52
OVL 20211000016W453307MeilerDiana1976SV Liebertwolkwitz00:59:57
SSL 2015100008W5011539WoigkConstanze1964SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:59:58
OVL 20161000053W602325MenzelBarbara1956Tangermünder LV 199400:59:59
OVL 20191000036W652323BrendeckeAngela1951SG Olympia 189601:00:00
OVL 20161000054W4011240HungerSteffi1976Machern01:00:01
OVL 20211000017W301287JubelCindy1988Pegau01:00:02
SSL 20171000023W405212FrischSusann1977Frohburg01:00:08
OVL 20171000039W408303SchattanekDoreen1977Leipzig01:00:08
SSL 2015100009W302462RohlandSabine1981Frohburg01:00:10
OVL 20191000037W507296KuhrtHeidrun1966Leipzig01:00:11
OVL 20211000018W552224RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig01:00:14
OVL 20181000043W305421BaaschAnja1984SC DHfK Leipzig01:00:15
OVL 20211000019W503321HahnHeike1967Leipzig01:00:16
OVL 20191000038W751203HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig01:00:21
SSL 20171000024W551232WolleskyRomana1958Leipzig01:00:21
OVL 20171000040W357302SchäferAntje1980Leipzig01:00:24
SSL 20181000028W404281SchneiderSusann197501:00:31
SSL 20181000029W405260HerperMandy1977Leipzig01:00:33
OVL 20181000044W504280LangnickelRita1965SC DHfK Leipzig01:00:34
OVL 20211000020W504319ReicheAnnett1971Otterwisch01:00:55
SSL 2016100008W501126RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig01:00:58
SSL 20181000030W406282RuppChristiane1978TSV 1872 Poberskau01:00:58
SSL 20181000031W358213ReichelJudith1981Gornsdorf01:01:02
SSL 20191000024W352301HempelPeggy1982SC DHfK Leipzig01:01:02
OVL 20161000055W4514210WalterSusan1969BSV AOK Leipzig01:01:05
OVL 20161000056W506211FunkSilke1966Markkleeberg01:01:06
OVL 20191000039W409232GerstenbergerAnja1978Leipzig01:01:07
OVL 20181000045W409323SchlegelDaniela1978Leipzig01:01:08
OVL 20191000040W456412FischerKatrin1970Naunhof01:01:12
OVL 20191000040W508411KadenSilke1969Großpösna01:01:12
OVL 20211000021W405241TrautweinCornelia1977Leipzig01:01:13
SSL 20151000010W351301FrischSusann1977Frohburg01:01:17
SSL 20181000032W455171KostezkaCarola1969BSV AOK Leipzig01:01:20
OVL 20151000044W5010345OehmeCornelia1961Leipzig01:01:22
OVL 20211000022W406217BörjessonKristin1977Großpösna01:01:28
OVL 20191000042W457222MoellerDana1974Leipzig01:01:36
OVL 20191000043W4010273SchumannBeatrice1977LFV Oberholz01:01:40
SSL 20181000033W456226SchülertJacqueline1972SG Leipzig-Bienitz01:01:41
SSL 20171000025W701203HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig01:01:42
SSL 20191000025W601207WilkerPetra1959Großbothen01:01:43
SSL 20221000013W501271EckingerPia1970SV Lok Nordost Leipzig01:01:45
OVL 20181000046W4010258JungJeannine1977Leipzig01:01:45
SSL 20151000011W502460RaschkeJane1965LFV Oberholz01:01:58
OVL 20181000047WJ U16-219KriegElla Anouk2003Meuchen01:02:00
OVL 20181000048WJ U18-207BeierBetty2002Teuchern01:02:01
SSL 20171000026W305238WolfAnne-Kristin1986Laufgruppe Leipzig01:02:11
OVL 20181000049W505342SzkorupaInes1966Teuchern01:02:14
SSL 20181000034W8130FeuersteinAdele1990Leipzig01:02:20
SSL 20221000014W404207SchäferAntje1980Leipzig01:02:20
SSL 20151000012W3521542SchubertAndrea1980Leipzig01:02:23
OVL 20171000041W456307SchützeGrit1968SG Olympia 189601:02:23
SSL 20181000035W553262JahnPia1962SV Klitzschen 192001:02:27
SSL 20191000026W554233KeilSimone1961Leipzig01:02:30
OVL 20191000044W304228ThomserChristiane1985Leipzig01:02:45
SSL 20181000036W501322MüllerWine1967Gerichshain01:02:46
OVL 20191000045W509352JurczekAndrea1966TSG Markkleeberg01:02:49
OVL 20171000042W554386OehmeCornelia1961Leipzig01:02:57
OVL 20211000023W407242JungJeannine1977Leipzig01:02:59
SSL 20191000027W302283WolfAnne-Kristin1986LG eXa Leipzig01:03:00
SSL 20191000028W504205KostezkaCarola1969BSV AOK Leipzig01:03:00
OVL 20181000050W459407FischerKatrin1970Fuchshain01:03:14
OVL 20171000043W506234CzajaJacqueline1967Leipzig01:03:15
OVL 20181000051W306408FischerKristin1985Naunhof01:03:15
OVL 20181000052W4011312QuastClaudia1978BSV AOK Leipzig01:03:15
OVL 20181000053W4510409KadenSilke1969Großpösna01:03:15
SSL 20181000037W359209OttMandy1979Leipzig01:03:16
OVL 20151000045W407346DornDiana1973TSG Markkleeberg01:03:17
OVL 20191000046W4011269RichterNicole1979Leipzig01:03:18
OVL 20191000047W4012362JorksAnja1978Leipzig01:03:18
OVL 20171000045W5312van BeeselJulia1990Leipzig01:03:21
OVL 20171000044W555254HolkeKarin1961LC Auensee Leipzig01:03:21
SSL 20181000038W305292LiebmannSusann1984Leipzig01:03:28
OVL 20181000054W555249HolkeKarin1961LC Auensee Leipzig01:03:29
SSL 20181000039W407136Franze-GubaRomy1977Amtsberg01:03:31
OVL 20161000057W507431KuhrtHeidrun1966Leipzig01:03:33
SSL 20181000040W554156HolkeKarin1961LC Auensee Leipzig01:03:36
SSL 20181000041W751148HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig01:03:44
SSL 20181000042W408151HerrlerConny1978Zwenkau01:03:47
OVL 20171000046W507215KrügerJana1965Chemnitz01:03:54
OVL 20181000055W506229FunkSilke1966BSV AOK Leipzig01:04:00
OVL 20191000048W458314SchülertJacqueline1972SG Leipzig-Bienitz01:04:01
OVL 20181000056W556338SpringerDagmar1960TC Blau-Weiß Leipzig01:04:08
OVL 20181000057W507294MotzkaGabriele1964SC DHfK Leipzig01:04:31
OVL 20191000049W356355GollosCorina1984Pegau01:04:38
SSL 20171000027W406205NathkeOdette1973DLRG Leuna Merseburg01:04:43
OVL 20181000058W651212BöttrichUrsula1953SC DHfK Leipzig01:04:44
OVL 20211000024W302218BendickAlexandra1991Großpösna01:04:48
SSL 20151000013W551455OehmigenSabine1960Leipzig01:04:52
SSL 20181000043W3510290MahlerNicole1979Leipzig01:05:06
OVL 20191000050W4013360JungJeanninne1977Leipzig01:05:10
SSL 20221000015W456252MarquardtMarion1975Leipzig01:05:23
OVL 20191000051W305206GerhardtJuliane1988Leipzig01:05:26
OVL 20191000052W306386OehmeJennifer1985Leipzig01:05:27
SSL 20181000044W601168KirmsePetra1955Leipzig01:05:30
SSL 20171000028W552215MüllerUte1960SC DHfK Leipzig01:05:31
SSL 20171000029W5196BretschneiderJulia1997Gersdorf01:05:52
OVL 20161000058W508269LosseJacqueline1965LFV Oberholz01:06:32
SSL 20191000029W4010230KühnGabi1978Leipzig01:06:43
OVL 20161000059W603425FenglerBurgunde1954Leipzig01:07:01
OVL 20191000053W4014400BaldreichDiana1977Leipzig01:07:18
OVL 20161000060W3511399ThammClaudia1980Zwenkau01:07:32
OVL 20151000046W751369FiedlerRosemarie1939SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:34
OVL 20171000047W305375BaaschAnja198401:07:35
SSL 20221000016W351205KrellerAnika1984Leipzig01:07:36
OVL 20191000054W307294DinhThi Dao1989Leipzig01:07:41
SSL 20181000045W651114BrücknerHelgard1952SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:45
OVL 20151000047W553376KrauseUte1956TSG Markkleeberg01:07:46
SSL 2016100009W353132SebastianKathrin1979Leipzig01:07:47
OVL 20151000048W554377MüllerUte1960SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:48
OVL 20161000061W554242MüllerUte1960SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:49
OVL 20161000062W604265BöttrichUrsula1953SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:50
SSL 20221000017W502233WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:55
SSL 20191000030W455212JannHeike1974Leipzig01:07:59
SSL 20171000030W553217OehmeCornelia1961Leipzig01:08:18
SSL 20221000018W457210KühnapfelBeate1977Speedskating Leipzig01:08:32
OVL 20161000063W4515405JalsKathrin1970Naunhof01:08:34
OVL 20161000064W4516406KörnigMaren1970Leipzig01:08:34
SSL 20171000031W355202MüllerManuela1980Grimma01:08:35
SSL 20171000032W306185NaumannAngie1987Leipzig01:08:37
SSL 20181000046W502179LangnickelRita1965SC DHfK Leipzig01:08:51
SSL 20181000047W306315WolfAnne-Kristin198601:08:56
SSL 20181000048W409287BischoffJana1977Leipzig01:09:03
OVL 20161000065W605361UeberschärIna1952LFV Oberholz01:09:12
SSL 20191000031W602288KrämerEllen1957Machern01:09:14
OVL 20191000055W5010252KowalewskiEvelyn1966Leipzig01:09:26
SSL 20191000032W353363BergmannKristin1983LFV Oberholz01:09:41
SSL 20181000049W4010162JungJeannine1977Leipzig01:09:50
OVL 20191000057W357328KanusStefanie1981BSV AOK Leipzig01:09:55
OVL 20191000056W555350GörgensAngelika1961BSV AOK Leipzig01:09:55
SSL 20191000033W303262SargatzkeCindy1988Leipzig01:10:17
SSL 20151000014W602404MitreiterUlrike1955Leipzig01:10:31
SSL 20171000033W601214BöttrichUrsula1953SC DHfK Leipzig01:10:36
OVL 20161000066W751310FiedlerRosemarie1939SC DHfK Leipzig01:11:03
SSL 20181000050W4011293NeumannDaniela1978Leipzig01:11:06
SSL 20191000034W4011264JungJeannine1977Leipzig01:11:10
SSL 20181000051W307105BaaschAnja1984SC DHfK Leipzig01:11:28
SSL 20191000035W505293BuskeChristiane1965Trebsen01:11:44
OVL 20211000025W651230MitreiterUlrike1955Leipzig01:11:51
OVL 20171000048W751242FiedlerRosemarie1939SC DHfK Leipzig01:11:51
OVL 20151000049W459328JurczekAndrea1966TSG Markkleeberg01:11:56
SSL 20191000036W354364PertschDaniela1980LFV Oberholz01:12:02
OVL 20151000050W752416NeumannAnni1938LC Auensee Leipzig01:12:03
OVL 20161000067W606282KrauseUte1956TSG Markkleeberg01:12:32
SSL 20161000010W601137MitreiterUlrike1955Leipzig01:12:36
OVL 20181000059W508246HöferGrit1966TSG Markkleeberg01:12:37
OVL 20181000059W508335SeyfarthSusann1964Naunhof-Lindhardt01:12:37
SSL 20151000015W603476UeberschärIna1952LFV Oberholz01:12:40
OVL 20211000026W408246HollwegCarola1978Leipzig01:12:46
OVL 20211000026W454239ElsnerCarmen1975Leipzig01:12:46
OVL 20151000051W651338WendlandBettina1950SC DHfK Leipzig01:12:59
OVL 20161000068W752437NeumannAnni1938LC Auensee Leipzig01:13:01
OVL 20181000061W652299NeubertPetra1951LSV Südwest Leipzig01:13:03
OVL 20151000052W652368HörholdMarion1948TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren01:13:10
OVL 20191000058W308265GleßVictoria1986Zwenkau01:13:12
OVL 20161000069W651280HörholdMarion1948TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren01:13:14
SSL 20221000019W405204ZiesenißAnett1979Wiesenena01:13:50
SSL 20221000019W405231SchwarzeJuliane1980Leipzig01:13:50
OVL 20181000062W701252HörholdMarion1948Leipzig01:13:59
OVL 20171000049W752372NeumannAnni1938LC Auensee Leipzig01:14:50
SSL 20191000037W355358BuchmannDaniela1980Leipzig01:14:52
SSL 20191000037W4012203QuastClaudia1978BSV AOK Leipzig01:14:52
SSL 20191000037W4012204SteyerCarina1977BSV AOK Leipzig01:14:52
SSL 20221000021W5239ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV01:15:15
OVL 20181000063W801403NeumannAnni1938LC Auensee Leipzig01:16:11
OVL 20191000059W4015217WolfAndrea1978BSV AOK Leipzig01:16:38
SSL 20181000052W701158HörholdMarion1948Leipzig01:17:26
SSL 20221000022WJ U18-242BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV01:17:51
SSL 20221000023WJ U20-212BaumbachCharlotte2003Hohburger SV01:18:13
SSL 20221000024W352290HromadkaUlrike1986LC Auensee Leipzig01:19:24
SSL 20221000025W458246KaltenbachMandy1975Leipzig01:20:00
SSL 20221000025W503293MuthigAntje1970Leipzig01:20:00
OVL 20161000070W652271WendlandBettina1950SC DHfK Leipzig01:20:05
SSL 20181000053W752279FiedlerRosemarie1939SC DHfK Leipzig01:24:03
SSL 20181000054W9127EinertClaudia1990Leipzig13:44:53
SSL 20181000054W308200MietzkeStefanie1987Borna13:44:53
SSL 201710000-W-247RüdigerMaria1988Fit & FunDNF
SSL 201710000-W40-190PokrandtDana1973LeipzigDNF
Neue Suche