Ergebnisliste gesamt

Wettkampf Strecke Platz AK Pl. AK Startnr. Name Vorname Jahrgang Verein Zeit

OVL 20175001MK U8-478AlbrechtFrederik2010FSV Großpösna00:01:53
OVL 20175002MK U8-481WernerElias2011LFV Oberholz00:01:54
OVL 20175003MK U8-485GrätschLevi2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:01:55
OVL 20175004MK U8-484ZiegerOle2011Hoburger SV00:01:58
OVL 20175005MK U8-451UlbrichtAdrian2010SV 1863 Belgershain00:02:00
OVL 20175006MK U8-471SchrammAnton2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:02
OVL 20175007MK U8-474WobischLucas-Elias2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:03
OVL 20175008MK U8-472SchreiterJonas2010LFV Oberholz00:02:16
OVL 20175009MK U8-479LeneAnton201000:02:21
OVL 201750010MK U8-468BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:02:23
OVL 201750011MK U8-452BirgelMick Günter2012LFV Oberholz00:02:24
OVL 20165001MK U8-35PetzoldTim2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:25
OVL 201750012MK U8-453GräfeArmin2012LFV Oberholz00:02:26
OVL 201750012MK U8-476ZimmerTheodor2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:26
OVL 20165002MK U8-537SeifertDenny2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:36
OVL 20165003MK U8-543WernerElias2011Beucha00:02:39
OVL 201750014MK U8-475ZenkerSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:02:42
OVL 20165004MK U8-535GrüttnerHugo2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:02:45
OVL 201750015MK U8-457BaumgärtnerKarl2011Leipzig00:02:45
OVL 20185001MK U8-464MichalkBen2012Leipzig00:02:45
OVL 20185002MK U8-460HeroldCoby Sidney2013Großpösna00:02:51
OVL 20185003MK U8-483WiedickeBenedikt2012Burg00:02:53
OVL 20165005MK U8-539StegJacob2010Belgershain00:02:58
OVL 20155001MK U8-475ZehJonas2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:02
OVL 20165006MK U8-545FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:03:02
OVL 20165007MK U8-532KönigFelix2009LFV Oberholz00:03:04
OVL 20165008MK U8-548ZiegerOle2011Hohburger SV00:03:04
OVL 20185004MK U12-480ZimmerBenedikt2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:10
OVL 20155002MK U8-19PetzoldTim2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:14
OVL 20165009MK U8-529BirgelMick2012Großpösna00:03:14
OVL 20185005MK U8-469RaßmannMatti2012LFV Oberholz00:03:16
OVL 201650010MK U8-542BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:03:17
OVL 201650011MK U8-546Al TalebModar2011Leipzig00:03:18
OVL 20155003MK U8-464LehmannValentin2008Wermsdorf00:03:20
OVL 20185006MK U8-475ThustFelix2013LFV Oberholz00:03:20
OVL 20155004MK U8-462VeikRichard2009Leipzig00:03:21
OVL 201650012MK U8-528ZeidlerNiklas2010Delitzsch00:03:24
OVL 20155005MK U8-463KortenhofSimon2009LFV Oberholz00:03:26
OVL 20155006MK U8-455PerlhoferGustav2008SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:03:27
OVL 201650013MK U8-526GräfeArmin2012LFV Oberholz00:03:29
OVL 20185007MK U8-482LöserLudwig2013Leipzig00:03:29
OVL 20155007MK U8-476ClausFinnley2010Großpösna00:03:30
OVL 20155009MK U8-453KasperFlorian2009Großpösna00:03:31
OVL 20155008MK U8-18FellmannSam-Matthew2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:31
OVL 201750016MK U8-463MarschnerWilhelm2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:03:31
OVL 201550010MK U8-4KeimElias2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:38
OVL 20185008MK U8-473SeidelPhil2013LFV Oberholz00:03:38
OVL 201550011MK U8-456SteinJulius2010Fuchshain00:03:42
OVL 201550012MK U8-452GruschkaElias Marc2011Beucha00:03:43
OVL 201550013MK U8-451KasperElias2010Großpösna00:03:49
OVL 20185009MK U8-453EbertMoritz2013LFV Oberholz00:03:49
OVL 201650014MK U8-533RaßmannMatti2012LFV Oberholz00:03:50
OVL 201850010MK U8-474SiegelTheodor2013Chemnitz00:03:52
OVL 201850011MK U8-472SchlegelPiet2014Leipzig00:03:54
OVL 201850012MK U8-478WolfTim2014LFV Oberholz00:03:55
OVL 201850013MK U8-465MüllerJonas2015Leipzig00:03:59
OVL 201850014MK U8-481MarekTheo2014Großpösna00:04:01
OVL 201550014MK U8-473MeiselAaron2009Markranstädt00:04:03
OVL 201650015MK U8-531KönigBastian2012LFV Oberholz00:04:05
OVL 201550016MK U8-460ZeidlerNiklas2010Delitzsch00:04:08
OVL 201550015MK U8-461BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:04:08
OVL 201850015MK U8-466NowakMatteo2014Leipzig00:04:11
OVL 201550017MK U8-454PerlhoferFriedrich2011SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:04:13
OVL 201850016MK U8-470ReicheMats2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:04:19
OVL 201550018MK U8-472MeiselAdrian2011Markranstädt00:04:22
OVL 201850017MK U8-463MartinLucas Adrian2014Großpösna00:04:47
OVL 201850018MK U8-454FietkauJanne2015Leipzig00:04:51
OVL 201550019MK U8-459BirgelMick G.2012LFV Oberholz00:04:54
OVL 201550020MK U8-458RaßmannMatti2012LFV Oberholz00:05:40
OVL 201850019MK U8-451BuinzewEmil2015LFV Oberholz00:06:58
OVL 201650016MK U8-522PantzerHenry2010Großpösna00:12:57
SSL 201820001MK U1213FrankensteinFelix2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:11
SSL 201620001MK U1015von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon00:07:12
SSL 201820002MK U10119LiepeltLuca2009TSG Markkleeberg00:07:21
SSL 201520001M U12147NitzschePepe2004SC DHfK00:07:23
SSL 201720001MK U12124von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:23
SSL 201520002M U12257SteinmeyerLeonard2005SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:07:24
SSL 201620002MK U12111RösslerChristian2005LV Mittweida 0900:07:25
SSL 201620003MK U1229DeifelTil2005SV Liebertwolkwitz e.V00:07:29
SSL 201820003MK U12243ThieleEddie-Samuel2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:30
SSL 201520003M U12349WalochnyPaul2005Kickers Markkleeberg00:07:32
SSL 201820004MK U12340MeilerFlorus2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:33
SSL 201620004MK U1232WeilerLeon2006LC Taucha00:07:35
SSL 201820005MK U12446ZehJonas2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:44
SSL 201820006MK U10220NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:07:48
SSL 201520004M U12448RichterColin2004KSC 186400:07:49
SSL 201820007MK U1037HankeMaximilian2010SV Automation 6100:07:49
SSL 201820008MK U10424ReiprichJohn Maarten2010LFV Oberholz00:07:55
SSL 201820009MK U10523ReinschCarl Philipp2010LFV Oberholz00:07:56
SSL 201620005MK U1247StepanekBenjamin2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:59
SSL 201620006MK U10213StepavekEmilian2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:05
SSL 201720002MK U12254RonneburgerMarios2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:07
SSL 201620007MK U10315ReicheBruno2008Leipzig00:08:11
SSL 2018200010MK U125308MarciClemens2008Leipzig00:08:11
SSL 2018200011MK U8134ZiegerOle2011Hohburger SV00:08:17
SSL 201720003MK U1236BöttgerJulian2006Geithain00:08:20
SSL 201720004MK U1247WeilerLeon2006LC Taucha00:08:27
SSL 2018200012MK U106317GrätschLevi2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:30
SSL 2018200013MK U12641DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:39
SSL 2018200014MK U10747KuscherMilan2009Leipzig00:08:40
SSL 2018200015MK U12742FellmannSam-Mathew2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:46
SSL 2018200016MK U1084FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:48
SSL 2018200017MK U10916KriemannEmil2010LFV Oberholz00:08:56
SSL 2018200018MK U12817KriemannPaul2008LFV Oberholz00:08:57
SSL 201520005M U8154ReicheBruno2008Leipzig00:09:12
SSL 201720005MK U818NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:31
SSL 201720006MK U8218SchwarzeNeal2010LC Taucha00:09:31
SSL 201720007MK U12523RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:09:57
SSL 201720008MK U12651SchletterFabio2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:00
SSL 201720009MK U10120KuscherMilan2009Leipzig00:10:10
SSL 201620008MK U813KunzeMax2009LFV Oberholz00:10:14
SSL 201520006M U10159KlotkeTim Leon2007Leipzig00:10:27
SSL 2018200019MK U82305ArndtMateo2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:33
SSL 2018200020MK U8310HerrlerMax2012Zwenkau00:10:36
SSL 2018200020M40-9HerrlerJens1976Zwenkau00:10:36
SSL 2018200022MK U101032WendelWilliam2009Großpösna00:10:37
SSL 2017200010MK U1025DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:10:40
SSL 2017200011MK U8310PetersenSascha2010Leipzig00:10:47
SSL 2018200023MK U101125SchreiterJonas2010LFV Oberholz00:10:49
SSL 201620009MK U1258ChristophJulian2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:10:52
SSL 2018200024MK U8448ZenkerSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:11
SSL 201520007M U8251KuscherMilan2009Lg eXa Leipzig00:11:14
SSL 2017200012MK U842StraußBenjamin2010Leipzig00:11:35
SSL 2017200013MK U8521ZenkerSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:55
SSL 2018200025MK U12922RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:45:46
SSL 20172000-MK U10-3PippowFelix2009LeipzigDNF
OVL 201525001MK U1218von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:29
OVL 201625001MK U12133SteinmeyerLeonard2005SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:09:47
OVL 201625002MK U12217WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:09:52
OVL 201825001MK U12162SimmenJonas Oskar2007SG Olympia 189600:10:06
OVL 201525002MK U12246WalochnyPaul2005Markkleeberg00:10:23
OVL 201725001MK U12122von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:26
OVL 201825002MK U12237LöserRichard2007Leipzig00:10:34
OVL 201625003MK U10118SimmenJonas2007SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:10:38
OVL 201625004MK U12351KirschnerLasse2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:46
OVL 201625005MK U10219von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:54
OVL 201525003MK U1233RichterColin2004KSC 1864 Leipzig00:11:01
OVL 201725002MK U12230HaseloffMarvin2006Großpösna00:11:01
OVL 201525004MK U12411KirschnerLasse2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:02
OVL 201725003MK U12319RonneburgerMarios2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:04
OVL 201625006MK U12459CedricClaus2006Leipzig00:11:10
OVL 201825003MK U12345NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:11:18
OVL 201725004MK U1245FrankensteinFelix2007SG Olympia 189600:11:21
OVL 201825004MK U10136LiepeltLuca2009TSG Markkleeberg00:11:23
OVL 201825005MK U12463ThieleEddie Samuel2008LFV Oberholz00:11:31
OVL 201525005MK U10110von MüllerJonathan2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:33
OVL 201525006MK U1251WetzelArthur2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:35
OVL 201725005MK U10137ThieleEddie Samuel2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:37
OVL 201625007MK U12514ZeidlerLukas2005Delitzsch00:11:40
OVL 201825006MK U12540MeilerFlorus2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:40
OVL 201825007MK U1264BeckerCollin2008LFV Oberholz00:11:43
OVL 201725006MK U10238ZehJonas2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:47
OVL 201525007MK U12644BöhmGero2004Leipzig00:11:49
OVL 201625008MK U10355FrankensteinFelix2007SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:11:49
OVL 201825008MK U10244NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:56
OVL 201625009MK U1045NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:11:59
OVL 2016250010MK U12621RonneburgerMarios2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:59
OVL 2016250011MK U12720HaaseRichard2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:02
OVL 2016250012MK U1058PuschendorfJakob2008LSV Störmthal00:12:03
OVL 201725007MK U10318PippowFelix2009Leipzig00:12:06
OVL 201725008MK U12545BräunigNikolas2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:07
OVL 201725009MK U10416NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:12:11
OVL 201825009MK U10354ReiprichJohn Maarten2010LFV Oberholz00:12:14
OVL 201525008MK U12716NitzschePepe2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:15
OVL 2017250010MK U10531HaseloffRobin2009Großpösna00:12:18
OVL 201525009MK U1025SobekErik2006TSG Markkleeberg00:12:19
OVL 2016250013MK U10634ReicheBruno2008Leipzig00:12:21
OVL 2017250011MK U8117PetersenSascha2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:22
OVL 2016250014MK U10754TuckermannNiels2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:23
OVL 2017250012MK U8215NiemannOscar Piet2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:25
OVL 2015250010MK U10351ClausCedric2006Großpösna00:12:28
OVL 2018250010MK U10453ReinschCarl2010LFV Oberholz00:12:30
OVL 2016250015MK U10837ZehJonas2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:32
OVL 2016250016MK U10938FellmannSam Mathew2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:38
OVL 2018250011MK U8173ZiegerOle2011Hohburger SV00:12:40
OVL 2016250017MK U128117StaubLeon2006Borsdorf00:12:41
OVL 2018250012MK U10719GüntherFriedrich2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:47
OVL 2018250013MK U10548PetersenSascha2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:48
OVL 2015250011MK U12812ZeidlerLukas2005Delitzsch00:12:53
OVL 2018250014MK U1287DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:01
OVL 2018250015MK U12955SchletterFabio2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:02
OVL 2018250016MK U10635KuscherMilan2009SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:13:06
OVL 2015250012MK U812ReicheBruno2008Leipzig00:13:08
OVL 2018250018MK U10867WendelWilliam2009LFV Oberholz00:13:11
OVL 2018250017MK U10751PietschHannes2010HSV Mölkau00:13:11
OVL 2018250019MK U121042MichalkTom2008Leipzig00:13:14
OVL 2018250020MK U10913GebeltPaul2010Großpösna00:13:15
OVL 2017250013MK U836FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:16
OVL 2016250018MK U8126KönigTheodor2009SV 1863 Belgershain00:13:18
OVL 2018250021MK U101012FrankensteinMattis2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:19
OVL 2015250013MK U1047BöhmFriedemann2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:20
OVL 2018250022MK U101146PantzerHenry2010Großpösna00:13:20
OVL 2017250014MK U10636MeilerFlorus2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:21
OVL 2018250023MK U101277HomannArthur2010Leipzig00:13:23
OVL 2017250015MK U12646SchletterFabio2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:26
OVL 2015250014MK U10515TuckermannNiels2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:13:27
OVL 2016250019MK U10107RaabElia2007SV Azubi Leipzig00:13:32
OVL 2016250020MK U101141HesselMaximilian2007SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:37
OVL 2015250015MK U8213NowakManuel2008Leipzig00:13:44
OVL 2018250024MK U101361SiegelEmil2010VTB Chemnitz00:13:44
OVL 2016250021MK U101227VoigtChris-Leonard2008SV 1863 Belgershain00:13:50
OVL 2017250016MK U12724RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:14:02
OVL 2018250026MK U101430KönigFelix2009Großpösna00:14:10
OVL 2018250025MK U121152RaabElia2007TSG Markkleeberg00:14:10
OVL 2017250017MJ U14-12GeyDavid2005SV 1863 Belgershain00:14:15
OVL 2015250016MK U10645SchmidtPaul2007Hohburger SV 199000:14:26
OVL 2018250027MK U101531KriemannEmil2010LFV Oberholz00:14:26
OVL 2018250028MK U121232KriemannPaul2008LFV Oberholz00:14:27
OVL 2017250018MK U1073VogelLouis2009Großpösna00:14:31
OVL 2015250017MK U10750RaabElia200700:14:39
OVL 2018250029MK U822ArndtMateo2013SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:57
OVL 2016250022MK U8250SchwarzeNeal2010LC Taucha00:14:59
OVL 2017250019MK U8411KriemannEmil2010LFV Oberholz00:15:06
OVL 2017250020M50-42KochRalf1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:15:10
OVL 2015250018MK U12948NyiryJannis2005Großpösna00:15:19
OVL 2016250023MK U101340FrankeMarc-Oliver2007SV Liebertwolkwitz00:15:21
OVL 2015250019MK U8349KunzeMax2009LFV Oberholz00:15:25
OVL 2016250024MK U101416ZeidlerFelix2007Delitzsch00:15:32
OVL 2015250020MK U1086ZeidlerFelix2007Delitzsch00:15:33
OVL 2016250025MK U101547PerlhoferGustav2008SV Automation Leipzig00:15:33
OVL 2018250030MK U833BauerPascal2011LFV Oberholz00:15:44
OVL 2018250031MK U101658SchwarzeMeiko2010LFV Oberholz00:16:24
OVL 2016250026MK U12956Al TalebIbrahem2005Leipzig00:16:34
OVL 2016250027MK U101639DittfachJohannes2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:16:39
OVL 2015250021MK U121017BienertRon Elias2004TSG Schkeuditz00:16:40
OVL 2018250032MK U101780FlorstedtLouis2009Leipzig00:16:42
OVL 2018250033MK U12135BockLeo2007Leipzig00:16:50
OVL 2018250034MK U8472ZenkerSantino2012SC DHfK Leipzig00:17:08
OVL 201750001M30-150RichterSven1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:17:29
SSL 201850001MJ U201241VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:17:51
OVL 201850001MJ U201128OertelKevin2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:18:06
OVL 201650001MJ U181151BogenRico2000LFV Oberholz00:18:08
OVL 201650002MJ U182125VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:18:13
OVL 201850002MJ U202144VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:18:14
SSL 201650001M35-77SchneiderFalk1979Lauftraining.com00:18:23
OVL 201650003MHK-135EichDaniel1990LG eXa Leipzig00:18:24
OVL 201750002MJ U201140VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:18:46
OVL 201850003MJ U181121LippischConstantin2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:18:50
OVL 201850004MJ U141145WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:18:52
SSL 201650002MJ U20-56WeberCornelius1997Glauchau00:19:04
OVL 201750003MJ U161144SummaJustin2002TSG Schkeuditz00:19:06
SSL 201850002MJ U14190WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:19:07
OVL 201650004MHK-168ReisTobias1994TSV Einheit Grimma00:19:13
SSL 201850003MJ U16195StephanRichard2003SV Liebertwolkwitz00:19:19
SSL 201550001M U16197von MüllerJohannes2000SC DHfK Triathlon00:19:22
OVL 201850005MJ U182112GötzeLuis2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:26
OVL 201550001MJ U181182BeyerAnton1999ESV Lok Beucha00:19:28
OVL 201550002MJ U141112SummaJustin2002TSG Schkeuditz00:19:29
SSL 201750001MJ U14188von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:30
OVL 201850006MJ U183140SummaJustin2002LAC Schkeuditz00:19:30
SSL 201650003MJ U14168von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon00:19:31
OVL 201850007MJ U184116KräkerJano2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:31
OVL 201750004MJ U162139TöpperJustus2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:34
OVL 201650005MJ U183175BeyerAnton1999ESV Lok Beucha00:19:35
OVL 201750005MJ U141141WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:19:38
OVL 201650006MJ U161119SummaJustin2002TSG Schkeuditz00:19:43
SSL 201750002MJ U14280WalochnyPaul2005TSG Markkleeberg00:19:43
OVL 201850008M35-166ThielbeerJan1983SV Handwerk Leipzig00:19:43
SSL 201550002M U20-181KühneFlorian1996LFV Oberholz00:19:44
OVL 201550003MJ U182127VogelsangRichard1999TSG Markkleeberg00:19:46
OVL 201550004MJ U161110von MüllerJohannes2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:19:50
OVL 201850009MJ U185107DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:19:52
OVL 201750006MJ U181137JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:19:53
OVL 201550005M45-106HähneUwe1967Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig 2.WS M00:19:58
OVL 201550006M35-187WalochnySascha1980Markkleeberg00:20:01
OVL 201650007MJ U141131von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:20:14
OVL 201750007MJ U202105LangeLeon1999SV 1863 Belgershain00:20:14
OVL 201650008MJ U162132TöpperJustus2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:20:18
SSL 201850004M30-76SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:20:18
OVL 201650009MJ U163126JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:20:21
OVL 201750008MJ U142132von MüllerJakob2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:20:23
SSL 201650004M45-71WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:20:32
OVL 2018500010M45-149WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:20:36
SSL 201750003MJ U14353SteinmeyerLeonard2005SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:20:39
SSL 201550003M50-151JenkinsRobert1963Leipzig00:20:46
SSL 201850005MJ U18157DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:20:49
SSL 201550004M40-199RohlandDirk1974SV Germamia Mölbis 1895 e.V.00:20:51
SSL 201850006M45-91WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:21:06
OVL 2018500011MJ U142172SteinmeyerLeonard2005SG Olympia 189600:21:06
SSL 201650005M40-75KahlTorsten1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:21:15
SSL 201550005M U162187JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:21:18
SSL 201750004M45-57WeilerPeter1969Taucha00:21:24
OVL 201550007MJ U183102HörholdClemens1999SC DHfK Leipzig00:21:27
OVL 2018500012M40-120LeuschnerHenri1975LFV Oberholz00:21:29
SSL 201550006M U181356JurichTheo1998catch me if you can!00:21:34
SSL 201650006M30-73AllmrodtBenjamin1985Schönwalde00:21:35
OVL 201550008MJ U162108JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:21:39
OVL 2018500013MJ U203156LangeLeon1999SV 1863 Belgershain00:21:39
SSL 201850007M45-62HerrmannSteffen1969Teuchern00:21:42
SSL 201650007MJ U16174AlbrechtTobias2001TSG Schkeuditz Abt. Ski00:21:57
SSL 201550007M30-180HandauRon1985Wurzen00:21:58
SSL 201550008M35-168GründelAlexander1978Leipzig00:22:00
OVL 2018500014MJ U161142VießmannFranz2004Tristars Markkleeberg00:22:00
OVL 2016500010MJ U184113HörholdClemens1999SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:03
OVL 2016500011MJ U185138LangeLeon1999SV 1863 Belgershain00:22:06
SSL 201850008MJ U18267KirschnerMoritz2001SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:10
OVL 2016500012MHK-167ReisDaniel1994TSV Einheit Fußball00:22:11
OVL 2018500015MJ U186159MöbiusArne2002Hohburger SV00:22:12
SSL 201750005MJ U14450WetzelArthur2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:14
OVL 2016500013MJ U142136SchumacherMark Ruben2003SV Großbardau00:22:18
SSL 201550009M U141193HauptPhilipp2003Paschkowitz00:22:20
OVL 201750009MJ U182114DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:22:29
OVL 2018500016M40-135SchröderAndreas1977Taucha00:22:29
OVL 201550009MJ U142113TöpperJustus2002RFC Markkleeberg00:22:32
OVL 2015500010MJ U143104JahnFelix2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:22:38
OVL 2016500014MJ U143143StephanRichard2003SV Liebertwolkwitz00:22:45
OVL 2018500017M45-124LöserThomas1969Leipzig00:22:45
OVL 2017500010M55-152EichlerAlexander196200:22:47
SSL 201850009MJ U18398MöbiusArne2002Hohburger SV00:22:47
OVL 2016500015M50-177EichlerAlexander1962Leipzig00:22:53
SSL 201750006MJ U18155DietrichPaul Anton2001Leipzig00:22:57
SSL 201650008MJ U16255LerkeNiklas Karl2001FSV Lucka00:22:58
SSL 201650009M35-62FlechsigSteve1979Leipzig00:22:58
OVL 2017500011MJ U183138KrauseLaurens2001TSG Markkleeberg00:23:11
SSL 2018500010MJ U14258EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:23:17
OVL 2016500016MJ U164154LerkeNiklas Karl2001MBV Meuselwitz00:23:19
OVL 2018500018MJ U143108EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:23:20
OVL 2018500019MJ U144139StorchFelix2005TSG Markkleeberg00:23:23
SSL 2015500010M U163190PickardtYannic2001SV Hermsdorf00:23:25
SSL 201750007MHK-59SchröderTom1989Leipzig00:23:30
OVL 2018500020M55-162EichlerAlexander1962Leipzig00:23:30
OVL 2015500011MHK-120NeudeckMarkus1988Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig 2.WS M00:23:31
OVL 2015500012MJ U163183LicheClemens2000ESV Lok Beucha00:23:43
SSL 2015500011M U164188KrügerLeon2001TSV Germania Chemnitz00:23:46
SSL 2018500011MJ U14366KirschnerLasse2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:46
OVL 2018500021M35-127MichalkPeter1982Leipzig00:23:51
OVL 2015500013MJ U164121WagnerNiklas2001TV Markkleeberg 187100:23:52
SSL 201750008MJ U14581EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:23:59
OVL 2015500014MJ U165116KrügerLeon2001Chemnitz00:24:03
OVL 2018500022MJ U145133RonneburgerMarios2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:04
OVL 2015500015MJ U144115WintersteinKarl2003TSG Schkeuditz00:24:08
OVL 2015500016MJ U145133KlamtTobias2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:10
OVL 2016500017MJ U144104WintersteinKarl2003TSG Schkeuditz00:24:11
OVL 2016500018MJ U186139ZipfelBastian2000Leipzig00:24:23
OVL 2016500019MJ U145133WetzelArthur2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:31
SSL 2018500012M40-82SchubertJan1976Leipzig00:24:33
OVL 2016500020MHK-108MarterRobert1988Markkleeberg00:24:35
OVL 2016500021M45-105WintersteinLars1970Schkeuditz00:24:37
SSL 2016500010M30-63GablerAndré1982Leuna00:24:41
OVL 2017500012M45-145WintersteinLars1970Schkeuditz00:24:47
OVL 2018500023MJ U146114HaaseRichard2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:52
SSL 2016500011M40-153RüdigerDenis1975Pegau00:24:59
OVL 2016500022MJ U165161KirschnerMoritz2001SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:01
OVL 2015500017MJ U166107DausHans2001LC Taucha00:25:07
OVL 2016500023MJ U146109RichterColin2004KSC 186400:25:09
OVL 2018500024M45-151WintersteinLars1970Schkeuditz00:25:09
SSL 2018500013MHK-77SanderTill1993Leipzig00:25:14
SSL 2018500014M30-68KrahlMarcus1987Zwenkau00:25:15
OVL 2016500024M50-172BauerJochen1966Leipzig00:25:17
SSL 2015500012M40-162SeilerThomas1975Großpösna00:25:19
OVL 2016500025M45-129DöppnerJörg1967Brandis00:25:27
SSL 2015500013M40-99HauptAndreas1973Paschkowitz00:25:33
OVL 2017500013MJ U143116EckingerNiel2005SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:25:33
OVL 2018500025M45-164SchreiberDanilo1969ESV LOK Beucha00:25:54
SSL 2015500014M U165183PlathJonas2000SV Hermsdorf00:26:08
SSL 201750009MJ U18285WendtMatthias2000Zwenkau00:26:08
OVL 2015500018MJ U167184NürnbergerJanic2001ESV Lok Beucha00:26:35
SSL 2017500010M35-52EndeLars1979Laußig00:26:38
SSL 2017500011MJ U14658DeifelTil2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:26:44
SSL 2015500015M U12-197UhlischOliver2004Soccer-Profis Leipzig00:26:48
SSL 2015500016MHK-194GräfJohannes1988Cottbus00:27:02
OVL 2017500014MJ U144122HaaseRichard2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:27:06
SSL 2018500015M40-310ZiescheTorsten1978Kön00:27:06
OVL 2015500019M45-132SkupinThomas1967TC Beucha00:27:10
OVL 2017500015M30-130RoeperThomas1984Leipzig00:27:10
OVL 2016500026M40-178BocknerArne1974Großpösna00:27:11
OVL 2015500020MJ U146109SchmiederJohannes2003LG Flotte Sohle GG Gera00:27:12
OVL 2016500027M45-128SkupinThomas1967Brandis00:27:12
OVL 2017500016M40-104BeckerRalph1973Belgershain00:27:32
OVL 2016500028MK U12-106BurghardtEric2005Pegau00:28:12
OVL 2017500017M35-160BaslerReyk198000:28:18
SSL 2016500012M35-61HeynMichael1979Leipzig00:28:28
SSL 2018500016M45-302HoffmannGuido1970Leipzig00:28:35
SSL 2015500017M40-198PrensherSteffen1972Soccer-Profis Leipzig00:29:04
SSL 2015500018M U142144KortenhofBenedikt2003LFV Oberholz00:30:09
OVL 2018500026M35-153ZenkerChristopher1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:30:13
OVL 2018500027M50-111GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:30:22
OVL 2015500021MJ U184105LandFlorian1999SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:31:11
OVL 2017500018M45-148NyirtOsaba197000:31:19
OVL 2015500022MJ U147101KortenhofBenedikt2003LFV Oberholz00:31:49
OVL 2018500028M30-147WeberStephan1988LFV Oberholz00:32:05
OVL 2016500029MJ U166165KürschnerLouis2002Böhlen00:32:26
SSL 2016500013M55-52WeißerDetlef1958ABV Stahl Südwest00:32:28
OVL 2015500023M50-126GertlerRalph1962LFV Oberholz00:32:43
OVL 2018500029M60-109FörsterUwe1956Leipzig00:32:47
OVL 2017500019MJ U203126LandFlorian1999SG MoGoNo Leipzig00:32:51
OVL 2015500024MJ U201180HuthJulian1996LC Auensee Leipzig00:32:55
OVL 2015500025M65-100HuthAndreas1947LC Auensee Leipzig00:32:56
SSL 2016500014MHK-70SchippReinhold1990Schippis00:33:22
OVL 2018500030M35-103BockRonny1981Leipzig00:34:21
SSL 2017500012MHK-77GerstenbergerMarcus1993LFV Oberholz00:34:57
OVL 2018500031M40-167EbertCarsten1976Leipziger Ski-Club00:36:01
SSL 2018500017M55-87StröhlaRalph1960Leipzig00:36:28
OVL 2017500020M45-125JohneMatthias1970Leipzig00:36:32
OVL 2016500030M65-110HuthAndreas1947LC Auensee Leipzig00:36:53
OVL 2015500026M75-190LinkeHelmut1940BSV Leipzig00:37:08
OVL 2016500031M70-107NedwigFrank1946Leipzig/Bienitz00:37:26
OVL 2015500027M50-123HeinerPeter1963Borsdorf00:39:04
OVL 2017500021M50-120GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:40:04
OVL 2015500028M50-129GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:41:06
OVL 2018500032M40-118KretschmerSascha1977Leipzig00:41:24
OVL 2015500029M70-124HartmannPeter Frank1943GMRV Rostock00:41:31
OVL 2016500032M50-147GöpfarthRocco1965Leipzig00:41:53
OVL 2016500033M50-148HeinerPeter1963LC TalMia00:43:04
OVL 2015500030M65-191KießlingMario1946LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:34
SSL 20175000-MJ U16-86BarthThomas Junior2002TauchaDNF
OVL 2017100001MHK1384BebendorfKarl1996Dresdner SC 189800:34:38
OVL 2015100001M351266WernerMarc1977LFV Oberholz00:34:56
SSL 2018100001MHK1160IhlowNic1995SC DHfK Leipzig00:35:01
OVL 2016100001M351397WernerMarc1977LFV Oberholz00:35:05
SSL 2017100001MHK1244GerdelChris1989Leipzig00:35:07
OVL 2017100002MHK2298RöthemeyerVincent1991SV Handwerk Leipzig00:35:09
OVL 2017100003M301311UeberschärOlaf1984LFV Oberholz00:35:11
OVL 2016100002M451332KrauseLars1970TSV Einheit Grimma00:35:18
OVL 2018100001M401364WernerMarc1977LFV Oberholz00:35:25
OVL 2017100004MHK3308HuhnSebastian1989LG eXa Leipzig00:35:27
OVL 2017100005M302365BittnerPer1985Triathlonfüchse Osterburg00:35:42
SSL 2017100002M351121LöschnerHendrik1982Leipzig00:35:59
OVL 2018100002M451380KrauseLars1970Nerchauer Brauhaus00:36:01
SSL 2016100001M301162HeinzeChristoph1984Triathlon Verein Berlin 0900:36:06
OVL 2016100003M452404MatthéJörg1968SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:14
OVL 2015100002M301221BuzganFatih1982Leipzig00:36:20
OVL 2016100004M301402UeberschärOlaf1984LFV Oberholz00:36:21
OVL 2015100003M302392PraßeMarco1985LV Limbach 200000:36:28
SSL 2018100002M351188LöschnerHendrik1982Leipzig00:36:41
OVL 2015100004MHK1418SiefkeMartin1986Leipzig00:36:43
OVL 2016100005M401351RonneburgerRalf1975SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:43
OVL 2018100003M402422VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:43
SSL 2016100002MHK1135SturmMichael1992Leipzig00:36:44
OVL 2015100005M352313GrüttnerThomas1979Leipzig00:36:51
OVL 2016100006M501438RotherTorsten1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:53
SSL 2017100003M301236LindnerBenjamin1984TSV Dassler00:36:56
OVL 2016100007M302338SiefkeMartin1986Leipzig00:36:58
OVL 2018100004MHK1398LoppeHendrik1989SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:03
OVL 2016100008M352309GrüttnerThomas1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:04
OVL 2017100006M351313VogtThomas1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:07
OVL 2015100006M501415RotherTorsten1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:10
OVL 2015100007M353202SchmidtAndré1976LC Taucha00:37:12
OVL 2018100005M301200AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:37:12
OVL 2015100008MHK2300PflügerSebastian1988LFV Oberholz00:37:17
SSL 2015100001MHK1496MüllerSeamus1995LFV Oberholz / Laufshop Haas00:37:28
OVL 2015100009MHK3421MüllerJens1992Leipzig00:37:31
OVL 2017100007M352250GrüttnerThomas1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:32
OVL 20151000010M401250KuscherJonny1972Lg eXa Leipzig00:37:42
OVL 2017100008MHK4218WeberCornelius1997SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:42
OVL 2016100009M453356BogenGregor1971LFV Oberholz00:37:43
OVL 2018100006M351420FritzeChristian1979Leipzig00:37:52
SSL 2016100003MHK2149TauberDaniel1993LG eXa Leipzig e.V.00:37:58
OVL 2017100009M401360VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:58
OVL 20151000011M402231BogenGregor1971LFV Oberholz00:37:59
OVL 20161000010M402379KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:38:01
OVL 20151000012M451247WenigerJens1967Leipzig00:38:09
OVL 20171000010M451283MüllerDirk1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:09
OVL 2018100007M352353VogtThomas1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:10
OVL 20161000011M303378ElbingerStefan1983LG eXa Leipzig00:38:11
OVL 20151000013M452234AngerHeiko1969TSG Markkleeberg00:38:20
SSL 2018100003M401243VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:38:21
OVL 20171000011M303321WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:38:22
OVL 20151000014M354311DuschaThomas1976Lg eXa Leipzig00:38:23
OVL 2018100008M501305OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:38:29
SSL 2018100004M301100AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:38:36
OVL 20161000012M403340LopezAlvaro1972Leipzig00:38:38
OVL 20151000015M303200AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:38:41
OVL 2018100009MHK2388EichDaniel1990LG eXa Leipzig00:38:43
OVL 20181000010M403203BaldesTorsten1978Leipzig00:38:44
SSL 2015100002M401385KruppaSven1971TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf00:38:46
OVL 20171000012M452325AngerHeiko1969TSG Markkleeberg00:38:49
OVL 20181000011M302316RichterLars1987Leipzig00:38:49
OVL 20181000012M404389DuschaThomas1976LG eXa Leipzig00:38:52
OVL 20161000013MHK1293WeidauerDaniel1988TSG Markkleeberg00:38:53
SSL 2018100005MHK2297WinkelTill1993Ottensen Axes00:38:54
OVL 20181000013M353371WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:38:54
OVL 20161000014M304244WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:38:56
SSL 2015100003M4511537AngerHeiko1969TSG Markkleeberg00:38:59
OVL 20161000015M502273SchröderVeiko1965SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:00
OVL 20171000013M402345SchmidtAndré1976LC Taucha00:39:07
OVL 20171000014M501318WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:07
OVL 20181000014M452393KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:39:07
OVL 20171000015M353297RoßaMichael1982Leipzig00:39:08
OVL 20171000016M304383HartmannTobi1987SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:09
OVL 20181000015M502361WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:09
OVL 20161000016M404377DuschaThomas1976LG eXa Leipzig00:39:10
OVL 20181000016M453391KlausRené1970LG eXa Leipzig00:39:10
OVL 20161000017M454380StößAndré1969LG eXa Leipzig00:39:14
OVL 20161000018M405423SchreiberDirk1972RLSG Leisnig00:39:15
SSL 2016100004M551123BeierDetlef1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:16
SSL 2016100005M302125WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:19
SSL 2015100004M4021546VoßMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:20
OVL 20151000016MHK4389MichelEric1989LFV Oberholz00:39:21
SSL 2017100004M501178RotherTorsten1964TSG Markkleeberg00:39:21
OVL 20161000019M305200SchäferMark1986Leipzig00:39:24
OVL 20171000017M354232BurkhardtHenry1980LG eXa Leipzig00:39:24
SSL 2018100006MHK3125EichDaniel1990Intersport Hübner Leipzig00:39:27
OVL 20181000017M303224FederRené1985Leipzig00:39:27
SSL 2015100005M301206AdamAlexander1985Leipzig00:39:28
SSL 2018100007M302215RichterLars1987Leipzig00:39:29
OVL 20151000017MHK5390WeißbachMartin1987Leipzig00:39:31
OVL 20181000018M551351UrbanAndreas1961Röthenbach00:39:31
SSL 2017100005M401248SchmidtAndré1976LC Taucha00:39:34
SSL 2018100008M352255WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:34
OVL 20161000020MHK2204HiermayrJens1992Leipzig00:39:35
OVL 20161000021M353401KrügerMarcus1980LG eXa Leipzig00:39:35
OVL 20161000022M406223EndlerJan1973Leipzig00:39:38
SSL 2018100009M353104ArndtMoritz1980Leipzig00:39:38
OVL 20171000018M502387OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:39:44
OVL 20151000018M502225ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:39:45
OVL 20171000019M305385KleinRobert1985SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:45
OVL 20161000023M354321LudwigMarcel1979Leipzig00:39:48
SSL 2015100006M U18-241BeyerAnton1999ESV Lok Beucha00:39:49
SSL 2017100006M451231KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:39:52
OVL 20181000019M354306PatkeMarcel1981Leipzig00:39:55
SSL 20181000010M451314AngerHeiko1969TSG Markkleeberg00:39:56
SSL 2016100006M451136KunzeThomas1967Leipzig00:39:57
OVL 20151000019MHK6383GüntherHannes1992BIKER-BOARDER.DE00:40:03
SSL 2017100007M352152RoßaMichael1982Leipzig00:40:05
OVL 20181000020M355424KrügerMarcus1980LG eXa Leipzig00:40:05
SSL 20181000011M402107BaldesTorsten1978Leipzig00:40:06
OVL 20151000020M453271ZerbeMario1968Leipzig00:40:10
OVL 20171000020M355227ApitzNicky1982Leipzig00:40:10
OVL 20181000021M356282LehmannRonny1981LFV Oberholz00:40:10
OVL 20161000024M503313MerzDieter1962Leipzig00:40:13
SSL 2017100008M353252VogtThomas1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:14
SSL 20181000012M452271KuscherJonny1972LG eXa Leipzig00:40:14
OVL 20171000021M306353RustlerMichael198300:40:15
OVL 20181000022M357387FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:40:15
OVL 20161000025M551315UrbanAndreas1961Röthenbach00:40:18
OVL 20151000021M551279KühnMichael1958TSG Markkleeberg00:40:19
SSL 2017100009M302100SperberAndré1986BSV AOK Leipzig 00:40:19
SSL 20181000013M354190LudwigMarcel1979Leipzig00:40:19
OVL 20161000026M306381FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:40:21
OVL 20171000022M403230BorkMaik1973LLZ Leipzig00:40:22
SSL 20171000010M354122BurkhardtHenry1980LG eXa Leipzig00:40:25
SSL 20181000014M303180LautStefan1984Leipzig00:40:25
OVL 20151000022M403253SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:40:27
OVL 20161000027M307439MalinkaSebastian1983Leipzig00:40:28
SSL 20171000011M303263FrankeNorbert1987Magdeburg00:40:32
OVL 20151000023M503382HoffmannFrank1963Tri-Sport Wurzen00:40:36
SSL 20171000012M355156ApitzNicky1982Leipzig00:40:38
OVL 20151000024M355293SchumannRené1980LFV Oberholz00:40:39
SSL 20181000015MHK4313SchulzeSebastian1993Leipzig00:40:41
OVL 20151000025M454295OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:40:42
OVL 20161000028M355289WalochnySascha1980TSG Markkleeberg00:40:43
OVL 20171000023M307352SpringerThomas198400:40:45
SSL 2016100007M351129RösslerDirk1979LV Mittweida 0900:40:46
SSL 2015100007MHK2500WedauerDaniel1988TSG Markkleeberg 1903 e.V.00:40:47
OVL 20151000026M552255KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:40:51
OVL 20161000029M504375AngrickJan1965LG eXa Leipzig00:40:51
OVL 20151000027M404420LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:40:52
SSL 20171000013M304168WohlfarthSteffen1983LC Auensee Leipzig00:40:53
OVL 20161000030M308369HainMartin1984BHV 0900:40:58
OVL 20171000024M503359BadstübnerJens1963SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:59
SSL 2015100008M501474ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V.00:41:00
OVL 20161000031M356218BurkhardtHenry1980Leipzig00:41:00
OVL 20181000023M454356WagnerDirk1969Leipzig00:41:00
SSL 2016100008M452109WenigerJens1967DHfK Leipzig00:41:01
SSL 20181000016M501249WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:05
SSL 20171000014M402127EndlerJan1973Leipzig00:41:06
SSL 2016100009M501160ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok NO Leipzig e.V.00:41:07
OVL 20171000025M404366LautzTorsten1975Leipzig00:41:07
SSL 20181000017M355102ApitzNicky1982Leipzig00:41:09
OVL 20181000024M358357WalochnySascha1980TSG Markkleeberg00:41:10
OVL 20151000028M455280KühneMichael1969SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:41:11
SSL 2015100009M452486WenigerJens1967Leipzig00:41:12
OVL 20161000032M505245KornThilo1966ARV Leipzig00:41:14
OVL 20151000029M504239AngrickJan1965Lg eXa Leipzig00:41:17
OVL 20161000033M357448KlemmAlexander1979LFV Oberholz00:41:17
SSL 20151000010M403392KuscherJonny1972Lg eXa Leipzig00:41:19
OVL 20181000025M455209BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:41:20
OVL 20161000034M455328SpröteJens1969Leipzig00:41:22
OVL 20151000030M405319OttoTorsten1973Leipzig00:41:25
OVL 20161000035M407259BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:41:26
SSL 20181000018M356191MalornyAlexander1981Leipzig00:41:26
SSL 20181000019M601265BeierDetlef1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:41:28
OVL 20181000026MHK3416RiedelMarkus1991Markleeberg00:41:28
OVL 20161000036M309226LippoldRobin1983Leipzig00:41:31
SSL 20181000020MHK5298VetterSebastian1990Leipzig00:41:33
SSL 20161000010M453163KuppaSven1971TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf00:41:34
OVL 20161000037M408452LautzTorsten1975Leipzig00:41:35
OVL 20151000031MHK7302WilsdorfSören1986Leipzig00:41:38
OVL 20161000038M456360MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:41:38
OVL 20161000039M358261KleberTorsten1981Leipzig00:41:39
SSL 20181000021M403275DuschaThomas1976LG eXa Leipzig00:41:40
OVL 20161000040M457449SchliederJörg1968Leipzig00:41:41
SSL 20151000011MHK3463SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:41:42
OVL 20171000026M504225ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:41:42
OVL 20151000032M406264BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:41:43
OVL 20151000033M505219von der BurgErik1965Lg eXa Leipzig00:41:44
OVL 20161000041M409451LeuschnerHenry1975LFV Oberholz00:41:44
SSL 20181000022M453187LopezÁlvaro1972Leipzig00:41:49
OVL 20171000027M551281MerzDieter1962Leipzig00:41:50
OVL 20181000027M359332SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:41:50
OVL 20161000042M552285KühnMichael1958TSG Markkleeberg00:41:51
OVL 20161000043M601299SägertManfred1954SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:51
OVL 20151000034M506252LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:41:52
SSL 20171000015M356170BaumannSven1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:52
OVL 20181000028M456288LopezÁlvaro1972Leipzig00:41:53
OVL 20181000029M3510404MalinkaSebastian1983SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:56
OVL 20171000028M356295ReimerPawel1979Leipzig00:41:57
OVL 20151000035M553284WernerMichael1960SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:58
SSL 20171000016M502131WenigerJens1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:41:58
SSL 20161000011MHK3164KruppaTom1993TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf00:42:00
OVL 20161000044M3010447ZiegerDirk1982SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:00
OVL 20181000030M552392MüllerHans-Albert1960LG eXa Leipzig00:42:00
SSL 20171000017M357173FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:42:01
SSL 20171000018M358164FörsterRobert1978Markkleeberg00:42:05
OVL 20161000045M506327ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok NO Leipzig00:42:06
SSL 20181000023MHK6196MeyerSebastian1989SV Handwerk Leipzig00:42:06
OVL 20181000031M457397LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:42:06
OVL 20151000036M456241SchaarschmidtJan1967SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:42:07
SSL 20171000019M403245SchusterLars1977Leipzig00:42:08
SSL 20181000024M357212PudorMatthias1979Leipzig00:42:10
OVL 20151000037M507397PflügerJochen1962LFV Oberholz00:42:15
OVL 20171000029M601300SägertManfred1954SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:17
OVL 20181000032M503348ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:42:19
OVL 20151000038M554409ThiemeThomas1956Markkleeberg00:42:21
OVL 20181000034M3511374ZiegenerDirk1982SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:21
OVL 20181000033M553220Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:42:21
OVL 20161000046M3011208PhilippMarkus1986Leipzig00:42:22
SSL 20161000012M352147SchumannRené1980LFV Oberholz00:42:23
OVL 20151000039M304298SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:42:25
OVL 20181000035M458399MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:42:25
SSL 20181000025M551270MüllerHans- Albert1960LG eXa Leipzig00:42:27
OVL 20151000040M356299MeyerSebastian1980Leipzig00:42:28
SSL 20171000020M359239MösleinChristian1982Lauftraining.com00:42:28
SSL 20171000021M3510104ScheiterChristian1978Roter Stern Belgrad00:42:30
OVL 20181000037MJ U18-272KrügerLeon2001TSV Germania Chemnitz00:42:31
OVL 20181000036M504235GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:42:31
OVL 20161000047M458334ElsnerMike1967TSV Einheit Grimma00:42:32
OVL 20171000030M308257HüblerMichael1985Leipzig00:42:34
SSL 20151000012M351481WalochnySascha1980Markkleeberg00:42:35
SSL 20181000026M358216RotheMichael1980Markkleeberg00:42:35
OVL 20171000031M602329KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:42:37
OVL 20151000041M407318LautzTorsten1975Leipzig00:42:39
OVL 20151000042M457385LindnerClaus1967Zeititz00:42:46
OVL 20171000032M552330KühnMichael1958TSG Markkleeberg00:42:46
SSL 20181000027M359274FabigTobias1982LG eXa Leipzig00:42:46
OVL 20171000033M405287NeumeisterDaniel1973Leipzig00:42:48
SSL 20171000022M3511163SchumannRené1980LFV Oberholz00:42:50
OVL 20161000048M359363HüttlJens1979LC Auensee Leipzig00:42:52
OVL 20151000043M555408SemmerChristian1956Bad Lausick00:42:53
OVL 20161000049M507248LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:42:55
OVL 20151000044M458244MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:42:56
OVL 20161000050M3510350StrauchRonny1978Leipzig00:42:57
OVL 20161000051MHK3231ScholzMicha1987Leipzig00:42:59
OVL 20151000045M651203EppertAndreas1950LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:01
OVL 20171000034M309223SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:43:04
OVL 20161000052M3012436WunderlichStefan1984Leipzig00:43:05
OVL 20181000038M3512230GalleThomas1980LFV Oberholz00:43:06
SSL 20181000028M454113BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:43:08
OVL 20151000046M459259ArnoldKlaus1967Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:43:09
OVL 20181000039M459244HeroldHelmmar1970LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:09
OVL 20161000053M459221HultschHendrik1971SG LVB e.V.00:43:13
OVL 20171000035M453253HeroldHelmmar1970LC Auensee Leipzig00:43:15
OVL 20151000047MJ U20-258RichterKevin1996LV Limbach 200000:43:16
OVL 20171000036M505249GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:43:17
OVL 20151000048M408240EdelJan1971BMW Radsport München00:43:20
OVL 20161000054M553331BalzerFrank1958TSV Einheit Grimma00:43:21
OVL 20161000055M4010429LindnerSven197200:43:22
SSL 20151000013M352490WittigAndré1977Leipzig00:43:23
OVL 20161000056M4011219SardetChristophe1975SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:23
OVL 20171000037M506269LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:43:23
OVL 20151000049M409407LinelnerSven1972Wurzen00:43:24
OVL 20181000040M554270KrautwurstJens1963Leipzig00:43:24
OVL 20161000057M3511409GratzkeMarco1979Leipzig00:43:25
OVL 20161000058M3512290SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:43:27
OVL 20171000038M553364Emmrich KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:43:27
OVL 20161000059M3513337VoigtSebastian1978SV 1863 Belgershain00:43:28
OVL 20181000041M3513381OehlertNico1980TSG Markkleeberg00:43:28
SSL 20171000023M503254SpeerRonald1967LG eXa Leipzig00:43:29
OVL 20171000039M603334ThiemeThomas1956TSG Markkleeberg00:43:30
OVL 20181000042M601269KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:43:32
OVL 20151000050M4010316ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV 199000:43:33
SSL 20181000029M3510244WalochnySascha1980TSG Markkleeberg00:43:34
OVL 20171000040M454315WagnerDirk1969Leipzig00:43:35
SSL 20161000013M454152MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:43:38
SSL 20171000024M452262KuhneJürgen1971TC Merseburg00:43:40
SSL 20151000014M502499HerzogJens1963Leipzig00:43:42
OVL 20181000043M505273KrutzerRené1968Tristars Markkleeberg00:43:44
OVL 20151000051M556417ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:43:45
OVL 20171000041M406378ZiegerThomas1974Hoburger SV00:43:46
OVL 20181000044M4510344TänzlerMirko1973Leipzig00:43:46
SSL 20161000014M353179SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:43:47
OVL 20171000042M455379SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:43:48
SSL 20181000030M502239ThümmlerFrank1964SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:43:49
OVL 20181000045M405376ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV00:43:50
OVL 20171000043M554236DalitzMartin1959Leipzig00:43:51
SSL 20151000015M404492ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV 1990 e.V.00:43:54
OVL 20171000044M456229BeckerUwe1968SG LVB Leipzig00:43:54
OVL 20181000046M406414Arcos BéjarFgnacio1977Salón México Express00:43:54
OVL 20151000052M557321Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lokomotive Leipzig00:43:58
SSL 20171000025MJ U18-123JurczekHenry2001TSG Markkleeberg00:43:59
OVL 20161000060M4012434ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV00:44:00
SSL 20151000016M453254BrunellKyle1970Unteroffizierschule des Heeres00:44:01
OVL 20151000053M508270BenkeMario1962SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:01
OVL 20171000045M604310ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:44:01
OVL 20151000054M4510292KrutzerRené1968RFC Markkleeberg00:44:03
OVL 20171000046M3010376ForbergerRené1983SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:04
OVL 20181000047M3514307PawelJürgen1979Leipzig00:44:04
OVL 20151000055M509281LothMichael1965Leipzig00:44:05
OVL 20181000048M506425HempelDirk1965Leipzig00:44:06
OVL 20151000056M305223LöskowFelix1982LFV Oberholz00:44:08
OVL 20151000057M4511274DubielMatthias1969Leipzig00:44:09
OVL 20171000047M407238DietrichSwen1975Leipzig00:44:10
SSL 20171000026M453102WagnerAndreas1971SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:12
OVL 20161000061M3514304VogtThomas1981Böhlen00:44:14
SSL 20181000031M503267StarkRainer1965Chemnitz00:44:14
OVL 20151000058M357278HartungMichael1980Leipzig00:44:18
OVL 20161000062M4510349LangkopfThomas1969LC Auensee Leipzig00:44:19
SSL 20171000027M305112FriedrichEric1984Leipzig00:44:19
OVL 20151000059M358237BurkhardtHenry1980Leipzig00:44:22
OVL 20151000060M4512246SchefflerJens1967Leipzig00:44:26
OVL 20181000049M602346ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:44:28
OVL 20181000050M507277LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:44:30
SSL 20171000028M454130MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:44:31
OVL 20171000048M507252HempelDirk1965Leipzig00:44:31
OVL 20181000051M4511412SpröteJens1969Leipzig00:44:32
SSL 20181000032M304296KuhnlaKarsten1987SV Handwerk Leipzig00:44:34
OVL 20181000052M603231GötschNorbert1955Halle00:44:34
SSL 20151000017M454397MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:44:35
OVL 20161000063M554283KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:44:36
SSL 20171000029M601221TaubeDetlev-Renaldo1957TSG Markkleeberg00:44:38
SSL 20171000030M3512134LautenschlägerJörg1978Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:44:41
OVL 20171000049M357337LautenschlägerJörg1978Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:44:43
SSL 20181000033M404268KahntLennder1978Groitzsch00:44:43
SSL 20171000031M404108NeumeisterDaniel1973Leipzig00:44:45
OVL 20181000053MHK4300NeudeckManuel1994Naunhof00:44:46
OVL 20151000061M4513403HoffmannThomas1966Naunhof00:44:47
SSL 20171000032M455179BeckerUwe1968SG LVB Leipzig00:44:47
SSL 20171000033M306237ThoßJohannes1986Leipzig00:44:49
OVL 20171000050M508344FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:44:49
SSL 20151000018M551473ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:44:50
OVL 20151000062M306224ReicheFrank1984SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:50
SSL 20181000034M3511227SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:44:51
OVL 20161000064MHK4385SanderMarco1987LFV Oberholz00:44:52
OVL 20181000054M508201AlbrechtRoger1966SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:53
OVL 20171000051M457209SchurkThomas1969Leipzig00:44:54
OVL 20181000055M4512396HippmannThomas1970Teuchern00:44:54
OVL 20181000056M509390FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:44:58
SSL 20171000034M456261LopezAlvaro1972Leipzig00:44:59
SSL 20171000035M602135KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:45:03
OVL 20161000065M508270GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:45:04
SSL 20181000035M455236TänzlerMirko1973Leipzig00:45:04
OVL 20171000052MHK5356BrüderlMaximilian198800:45:05
OVL 20171000053M458380WeberDirk1969Schmerditz00:45:06
SSL 20181000036M456195MeißnerJens1969Naunhof00:45:06
OVL 20161000066M509417MaronMario1963BSG Chemie Leipzig00:45:07
OVL 20171000054M358332SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:45:07
OVL 20151000063M4514308ReuterSven1970SV Lok Eilenburg00:45:09
OVL 20161000067M3013422SalvetterTorsten1984Leipzig00:45:09
OVL 20161000068M4511346GrossThomas1970Großpösna00:45:10
OVL 20161000069M3515301MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:45:11
OVL 20161000070M3516412FrankensteinRobert1979Leipzig00:45:12
OVL 20151000064M558229ZahnGernot1957Leipzig00:45:13
SSL 20171000036M3513132WagenaarJohan1978Lanzarote BikeSensations00:45:13
OVL 20181000057M304379SalvetterTorsten1984Leipzig00:45:16
OVL 20151000065M359301SpittlerSilvio1976Grimma00:45:24
OVL 20151000066M4011232KaminskyHagen1974Grimma00:45:24
OVL 20161000071M4512272TeschAndreas1970Aufbau Waldheim00:45:25
OVL 20181000058M407217DietrichSwen1975Leipzig00:45:27
OVL 20151000067MHK8269GerstenbergerMarcus1993LFV Oberholz00:45:29
OVL 20151000067MJ U18-204KrösJulius1998Leipzig00:45:29
SSL 20151000019M3531508HartungMichael1980VS Leipzig00:45:31
OVL 20161000072M602246MusiolMatthias1956SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:32
OVL 20151000069M4012201LichAlexander1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:33
OVL 20161000073M5010443HoffmannThomas196600:45:34
OVL 20171000055M509244FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:45:35
OVL 20151000070MHK9218KrügerDustin1992Leipzig00:45:37
OVL 20161000074M5011319HaferkornMichael1965LC Taucha00:45:38
OVL 20171000056M359367FrankensteinRobert197900:45:38
SSL 20181000037M3512319ThielbeerJan1983SV Handwerk Leipzig00:45:38
OVL 20151000071M5010242SchmidtJan1965LC Taucha00:45:40
OVL 20161000075M3014326AllmrodtBenjamin1985Schönwalde (Altmark)00:45:43
SSL 20171000037M307235KästnerUdo1985Leipzig00:45:43
SSL 20151000020M4551530OldachGerd1969TSV Kitscher00:45:44
OVL 20161000076M5012432CarlThomas1963Machern00:45:44
OVL 20151000072M3510384StepanChristopher1980Leipzig00:45:46
SSL 20151000021M3541517TarrakChris1978Leipzig00:45:47
SSL 20161000015MHK4120SurberTim1996Jena00:45:47
OVL 20151000073M4013304PassigStefan1971Leipzig00:45:48
OVL 20151000074M307249BuchmannJonas1985Karate Leipzig00:45:49
OVL 20161000077M5013318FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:45:49
OVL 20161000078MHK5314NeudeckManuel1994Brandis00:45:51
OVL 20151000075M308245NaujokatJens1983Leipzig00:45:52
SSL 20181000038M504145GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:45:52
SSL 20161000016M502156BeckmannMatthias1966SSV Rottluff00:45:53
SSL 20181000039M405217SardetChristophe1975SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:53
OVL 20151000076M5011310CarlThomas1963LSV Pirna00:45:54
OVL 20171000057M3510338MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:45:55
SSL 20181000040M406286SchulzeSteffen1974Leipzig00:45:55
SSL 20181000041M457150HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:45:55
OVL 20161000079M5014408KramerAndré1965Mutzschen00:45:57
SSL 20171000038M405153LuftMike1973LC Auensee Leipzig00:45:57
OVL 20161000080M4513255PörschkeFrank1971Leipzig00:46:00
OVL 20161000081M555224Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lokomotive Leipzig00:46:00
OVL 20161000082M5015373MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:46:01
OVL 20161000083M651216NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 192100:46:01
OVL 20181000059M3515227FrankensteinRobert1979Leipzig00:46:01
OVL 20161000084M4514260SchurkThomas1969Leipzig00:46:02
OVL 20161000085M4515386ReuterSven1970SV Lok Eilenburg00:46:02
OVL 20171000058M459222FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:46:02
SSL 20161000017M303171HißbachChristoph1985Leipzig00:46:03
OVL 20161000086M4013312NeumeisterDaniel1973Leipzig00:46:04
SSL 20171000039M504133LandJörg1964LG Leipzig-Grünau00:46:04
OVL 20171000059M5010362KramerAndre196500:46:04
OVL 20161000087M603347SchneiderRolf-Dieter1956LC Auensee Leipzig00:46:05
OVL 20151000077M4014283PerlhoferMichael1974Leipzig00:46:06
OVL 20161000088M4014341HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:46:06
SSL 20171000040M505229HerzogJens1963Leipzig00:46:07
OVL 20151000078M5012212MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:46:08
OVL 20161000089M556281ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:46:08
SSL 20151000022M601454NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.00:46:09
OVL 20161000090M5016288JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:46:09
OVL 20171000060M5011374HaferkornMichael1965LC Taucha00:46:09
OVL 20171000061M5012371HoffmannThomas1966Naunhof00:46:11
SSL 20181000042M602173KrauseJürgen1957TSG Markkleeberg00:46:14
SSL 20161000018M455102TeschAndreas1970Aufbau Waldheim00:46:19
OVL 20171000062MHK6267KrügerDustin1992Leipzig00:46:19
OVL 20161000091M4015367PerlhoferMichael1974SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:21
OVL 20171000063M408354EbertCarsten1976Leipzig00:46:21
OVL 20151000079M4515287FröhlichPeter1966Lg eXa Leipzig00:46:23
SSL 20151000023MHK4389KruppaTom1993TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf00:46:24
OVL 20171000064M3511258JahnHendrik1978Leipzig00:46:25
OVL 20181000060M4513423WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:46:26
SSL 20181000043M552174KrautwurstJens1963Leipzig00:46:27
SSL 20171000041M3514166StrauchRonny1978Leipzig00:46:28
SSL 20151000024M503479VincenzAndreas1962RV Killerwade Zeitz00:46:29
OVL 20181000061M3516268KotzekMichael1979Leipzig00:46:29
OVL 20161000092M4016414KaminskyHagen1974Grimma00:46:30
OVL 20171000065M5013328JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:46:30
SSL 20181000044M458122DubielMatthias1969Leipzig00:46:30
OVL 20171000066M651340NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 1921e.V.00:46:31
OVL 20161000093M557359ZahnGernot1957Leipzig00:46:32
OVL 20171000067M4510288NouriKarim1970Leipzig00:46:34
OVL 20181000062MHK5283LehmannSilvio1990LFV Oberholz00:46:34
SSL 20151000025M405357KlepzigCarsten1971Großpösna00:46:36
OVL 20151000080M4516257MüllerKarsten1966Böhlen00:46:36
OVL 20171000068MHK7214NeudeckManuel1994Brandis00:46:38
SSL 20171000042M406174SchieferThomas1975Hohnstädter SV00:46:39
SSL 20151000026M504485WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:46:40
SSL 20181000045M3513242VogtThomas1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:42
SSL 20171000043M3515150HartungMichael1980Leipzig00:46:43
OVL 20171000069M409228BaumgärtnerDaniel1975Leipzig00:46:44
OVL 20171000070M5014279MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:46:44
OVL 20171000071M5015278LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:46:45
OVL 20181000063M604373ZerniaWilhelm1957Taucha00:46:46
OVL 20181000064M4514247HoffmannHendrik1971Leipzig00:46:50
OVL 20151000081M4517320SchmidtTorsten1966LFV Oberholz00:46:51
OVL 20181000065M555291MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:46:52
SSL 20171000044M407155TänzlerMirko1973Leipzig00:46:53
OVL 20151000082M4015412WennerSören1974Großpösna00:46:54
OVL 20171000072M555276LingohrMichael1962Leipzig00:46:54
SSL 20181000046M305269ParkeChristian1985Leipzig00:46:54
OVL 20181000066M408248HoffmannSteffen1976TSG Markkleeberg00:46:54
OVL 20181000067M409206BaumgärtnerDaniel1975SV Althen 9000:46:55
SSL 20181000047M407254WohlViktor1977SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:56
OVL 20181000068M4010382JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:46:57
OVL 20151000083M4518419WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:46:58
SSL 20181000048M408155HoffmannSteffen1976TSG Markkleeberg00:46:58
SSL 20151000027M456318GoldackerDirk1966SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon00:46:59
OVL 20151000084M3511303MörschnerStefan1979Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig 2.WS M00:46:59
OVL 20151000085M559273RennerMathias1956Großpösna00:46:59
OVL 20161000094MHK6230WippichChristoph1988Post SV Leipzig00:46:59
OVL 20171000073M4511293PörschkeFrank1971Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig00:46:59
SSL 20171000045M408144BorkMaik1973Leipzig00:47:00
OVL 20181000069M4011328SchrudeckStephan1977Wettin-Löbejün00:47:00
OVL 20151000086M4519267FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:01
OVL 20181000070M5010289LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:47:01
OVL 20151000087M5013205GanzAndreas1962TSG Schkeuditz00:47:02
SSL 20171000046M506226HaferkornMichael1965LC Taucha00:47:02
SSL 20181000049M3514291ScholzAndy1979Leipzig00:47:02
SSL 20171000047M603220ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:47:04
SSL 20161000019M503157WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:47:05
OVL 20151000088M3512251KrügerJörg1978Leipzig00:47:08
SSL 20151000028M552282Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lokomotive Leipzig00:47:09
OVL 20161000095M4516418StarkeMichael1970LFV Oberholz00:47:09
SSL 20171000048M308225VargasDaniel1983Leipzig00:47:12
SSL 20151000029M3021545SeidelRonny1981TSG Markkleeberg00:47:13
OVL 20161000096M5017306SchwonburgDirk1964LC Auensee Leipzig00:47:13
SSL 20161000020M651155NeumannWolfram1951SF Neukieritzsch 1921e.V.00:47:14
OVL 20181000071M3517426MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:47:14
OVL 20161000097M4017364WeißflogLars1975Beucha00:47:18
SSL 20181000050M409258ZiegerThomas1974Hohburger SV00:47:18
OVL 20181000072M4515411GrossThomas1970LFV Oberholz00:47:18
OVL 20181000073M305315ReicheFrank1984SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:21
OVL 20151000089M3513381EbertCarsten1976Leipziger Ski-Club e. V.00:47:23
SSL 20181000051M553283EichlerAlexander196200:47:23
OVL 20151000090M5014217SchwonburgDirk1964LC Auensee Leipzig00:47:25
OVL 20161000098M3015252ZobelFrank1984Leipzig00:47:25
SSL 20171000049M409255WohlViktor1977Markkleeberg00:47:25
OVL 20151000091M4016410PörschkeFrank1971VS00:47:26
OVL 20181000074M5011261JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:47:27
OVL 20151000092M601325TomczakWolf-Dieter1954SV Leipzig Ost00:47:28
OVL 20161000099M4517275FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:28
SSL 20171000050M457234Fischer Marco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:28
OVL 20181000075M3518259JungThomas1982Leipzig00:47:28
OVL 201610000100M3016411ElsnerTobias1985Leipzig00:47:30
SSL 20151000030M457290FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:31
OVL 20181000076M3519274KüfnerManuel1982Leipzig00:47:31
OVL 201610000101M5018366GanzAndreas1962TSG Schkeuditz00:47:33
OVL 201610000102M5019253LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:47:34
SSL 20181000052M554299Emmrich-KießlingUwe19591. FC Lok Leipzig00:47:34
SSL 20171000051M551223EichlerAlexander1962Leipzig00:47:35
OVL 20171000074M556341GanzAndreas1962TSG Schkeuditz00:47:35
SSL 20161000021M354178MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:47:36
SSL 20171000052M507139FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:47:36
OVL 20181000077M556365WernerMichael1960SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:36
SSL 20181000053M3515193MattDaniel1981Leipzig00:47:37
SSL 20171000053M552176SchumerTilo1962SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:39
OVL 20171000075M3512213NoackAlexander1978Beucha00:47:40
SSL 20151000031M4581501MüllerJoachim1968Leipzig00:47:41
OVL 201610000103M751317BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:47:41
OVL 20181000078M4012255JentzschOliver1974SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:47:41
SSL 20181000054M306223ScholzMicha1987Leipzig00:47:43
OVL 20181000079M4013225FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:43
OVL 20171000076M5016212CarlThomas1963SV 1863 Belgershain00:47:44
SSL 20171000054M508216OehmeRocco1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:47:46
SSL 20181000055M505273FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:47:46
OVL 20181000080M4516384WideraNils1973Großpösna00:47:46
OVL 201610000104M652427SchichtHerbert1950Leipzig00:47:48
SSL 20171000055MHK2146JungesblutMarvin1988SVG Grün Weiß Bad Gandersheim00:47:48
SSL 20181000056M459133FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:47:49
OVL 20181000081M4517302NouriKarim1970Leipzig00:47:52
OVL 20171000077M4010247GrachtrupChristian1977Leipzig00:47:54
SSL 20161000022M504174MellendorfMartin1966Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei00:47:56
OVL 20151000093M602226WaltherFranz1955Parthenstein00:48:01
OVL 201610000105M3517355BergerFalk1979LFV Oberholz00:48:02
OVL 201610000106M3017292WüstoffSimon1984TSG Markkleeberg00:48:03
OVL 20151000094M652296SommerRoland1950LAZ Leipzig00:48:04
OVL 20181000082M557241HäußlerAlbrecht1959LFV Oberholz00:48:05
SSL 20151000032M3551547MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:48:09
OVL 201610000107M4518213StürzeJens1971LWF Leipzig00:48:10
SSL 20161000023M304173WellmannTobias1983Leipzig00:48:12
OVL 201610000108M3518214SpreerStephan1978Leipzig00:48:12
OVL 20151000095M603216KniesDietmar1951LC Auensee Leipzig00:48:17
SSL 20161000024M355131WeideDaniel1980Leipzig00:48:21
OVL 20181000083M5012366WieglebTobias1967Leipzig00:48:22
SSL 20151000033M406329HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:48:23
OVL 20151000096M4520323GerstenbergerVolker1967LFV Oberholz00:48:25
SSL 20161000025M456146FischerMarco1970LFV Oberholz00:48:26
OVL 20181000084M605372ZahnGernot1957Leipzig00:48:26
SSL 20151000034M5051540GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:48:27
SSL 20171000056M458242SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:48:28
OVL 201610000109M558348HäußlerAlbrecht1959LFV Oberholz00:48:30
SSL 20181000057M3516134FrankensteinRobert1979Leipzig00:48:31
SSL 20171000057M459128AlbrechtJens1971HSV00:48:34
SSL 20161000026M401175RaminskiHagen1974Grimma00:48:36
OVL 20151000097M5015294SpenglerRené1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:48:37
OVL 201610000110M4519433KrammMatthias197100:48:38
OVL 20151000099M3514243KasperJens1980Großpösna00:48:39
OVL 20151000098M4017307BergerSteve1975Polizeisportverein Leipzig00:48:39
SSL 20181000058M506189LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:48:41
OVL 201510000100M4018406KrügerOlaf1971Wurzen00:48:49
OVL 20181000085M306406TempelMatthias1985SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:50
SSL 20181000059M4010234StrauchRonny1978Leipzig00:48:52
SSL 20161000027M305140LöskowFelix1982LFV Oberholz00:48:56
SSL 20181000060M603238ThomasManfred1957LFV Oberholz00:48:56
OVL 201610000111M4018376BergerSteve1975LG eXa Leipzig00:48:57
OVL 20181000086M5013331SchwonburgDirk1964LC Auensee Leipzig00:48:58
SSL 20151000035M356344HeinzeAndreas1977SV Traktor Knobelsdorf00:48:59
SSL 20181000061M3517163JungThomas1982Leipzig00:49:02
SSL 20181000062M4011222SchoberErik1977Leipzig00:49:07
SSL 20171000058M3516243TurrakChris1978Leipzig00:49:08
SSL 20161000028M505180CarlThomas1963LSV Pirna00:49:09
OVL 201510000101M5016262FischerKlaus-Jürgen1964LC Taucha00:49:10
SSL 20181000063M4012230SpreerStephan1978TSG Markkleeberg00:49:10
OVL 201610000112M4520390WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:49:14
OVL 20171000078M4011347GrundmannAndré1976Threna00:49:14
OVL 201510000102M5017235JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:49:15
SSL 20161000029M457177StarkeMichael1970LFV Oberholz00:49:15
SSL 20161000030M506103JentzschRalf1963Badminton Belgershain00:49:15
SSL 20181000064M4013219SchiwekRonny1977Jahnsdorf00:49:15
SSL 20181000065M4014294NoackAlexander197800:49:17
SSL 20151000036MHK5380KrügerDustin1992Leipzig00:49:18
OVL 20171000079M4012369JunghansThomas197600:49:18
SSL 20171000059M3517177MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:49:20
OVL 20171000080M3513205KnappeDaniel1978Leipzig00:49:21
OVL 20181000087M4014234GrundmannAndré1976Threna00:49:22
SSL 20181000066M4015181LautenschlägerJörg1978Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:49:23
OVL 20181000088M4015383WennerSören1974Großpösna00:49:24
SSL 20181000067MHK7201KöhlerTill1994LFV Oberholz00:49:26
OVL 20171000081M557319WergeLutz1958Leipzig00:49:27
OVL 20181000089MHK6284RichterKevin1996LFV Oberholz00:49:28
SSL 20151000037M459470StarkeMichael1970LFV Oberholz00:49:30
OVL 201510000103M4521315SchurkThomas1969Leipzig00:49:30
OVL 20171000082M4013277LorenzFrank1977Leipzig00:49:30
OVL 20181000090M4518415SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:49:31
SSL 20181000068M4510153HippmannThomas1970Teuchern00:49:33
OVL 20181000091M307370WippichChristoph1988LFV Oberholz00:49:35
SSL 20151000038MHK6394LesikDavid1987Threna00:49:36
OVL 20171000083M4014339ZschiescheSven1974SV Klitzschen00:49:38
OVL 20181000092M5014322SchlaakVolker1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:38
SSL 20151000039M45101541UngerRené1970SV Eula 5800:49:39
SSL 20151000040M4511416NagelMike1970SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:49:39
SSL 20171000060M509161JentzschRalf1963SV Belgershain00:49:39
OVL 20171000084MHK8273LehmannSilvio1990SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:49:40
OVL 201510000104M653207SpringerAndreas1950LG Leipzig-Grünau00:49:42
SSL 20171000061M5010250LothMichael1965LFV Oberholz00:49:43
OVL 20181000093M4016264KnappeDaniel1978Leipzig00:49:43
OVL 201610000113M3519365WeißflogVeit1979Kitzscher00:49:45
SSL 20171000062M4510115PetersenFrank1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:46
SSL 20171000063M3518136PawelJürgen1979Leipzig00:49:50
SSL 20181000069MHK8250WernerFlorian1989Burgstädt00:49:53
OVL 201510000105M4019272NowakMarkus1975Leipzig00:49:55
OVL 201610000114M5020362SchmidtTorsten1966LFV Oberholz00:49:55
OVL 20181000094M4519341StürzeJens1971Leipzig00:49:55
SSL 20161000031M458142WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:49:57
SSL 20181000070M555192MarkertChristoph1963Leipzig00:49:59
SSL 20161000032M507107GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:50:00
OVL 20181000095M4017359WeißflogLars1975Bad Lausick00:50:00
SSL 20151000041M45121543TuruthVasile1970Leipzig00:50:05
SSL 20181000071M4016109BaumgärtnerDaniel1975SV Althen 9000:50:05
SSL 20151000042M5061544JentschRalf1963Großpösna00:50:06
OVL 20171000085M558220HäußlerAlbrecht1959LFV Oberholz00:50:06
OVL 201610000115M4521235ZieglerRalph1971Leipzig00:50:07
SSL 20171000064M5011157GrunwaldNorbert1966LG Leipzig-Grünau00:50:11
OVL 201610000116M4019426JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:50:14
SSL 20181000072M3518194MeiselTobias1980SAV Leipzig00:50:15
OVL 201610000117M5021389SoldnerAndre1964LFV Oberholz00:50:16
SSL 20171000065M5012158FröhlichPeter1966LG eXa Leipzig00:50:16
OVL 201510000106M5018402BehrendsJörg1964Leipzig00:50:18
SSL 20181000073M3519176KüfnerManuel1982Leipzig00:50:18
SSL 20171000066M604183ZerniaWilhelm1957Taucha00:50:21
OVL 20181000096M3520413HelferFalko1979Pro Asyl00:50:25
SSL 20161000033M402118HolzEnrico1973Jena00:50:26
OVL 20181000097M3521360WeißflogVeit1979Kitzscher00:50:27
OVL 201510000107M4522396LicheHolger1968ESV Lok Beucha00:50:28
OVL 201610000118M3018225HofmannMarko1984Leipzig00:50:28
SSL 20181000074M556116CarlThomas1963LFV Oberholz00:50:28
OVL 20171000086M3514201FenglerAlexander1980Machern00:50:29
OVL 20171000087MJ U18-216KrügerLeon2001Chemnitz00:50:33
SSL 20181000075M4017247WeißflogLars1975Beucha00:50:34
OVL 20181000098M4520298Müller-JuranDirk1969Großpösna00:50:34
SSL 20171000067M309103BörschChristian1984Intersport Hübner00:50:36
OVL 201610000119M4020420RichterTom1974LC Taucha00:50:37
OVL 20171000088M751233BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:50:37
OVL 20171000089MHK9320WippichChristoph1988LFV Oberholz00:50:39
SSL 20151000043M507353JurczekHeiko1964TSG Markkleeberg00:50:40
SSL 20161000034M552168ZerniaWilhelm1957Taucha00:50:40
OVL 20181000099M606303NowagJürgen1958SC DHfK Leipzig00:50:41
OVL 201510000108M701209MüllerBernhard1944SG LVB Leipzig00:50:42
SSL 20181000076M557276RüdigerRalph1959LC Auensee Leipzig00:50:42
SSL 20181000077M558246WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:50:46
SSL 20181000078M4511289SchliederJörg1971Leipzig00:50:47
SSL 20171000068M3519182WeißflogVeit1979FSV Kitzscher00:50:48
OVL 201510000109M604277FenglerMichael1953Leipzig00:50:53
OVL 201810000100M607362WergeLutz1958Leipzig00:50:55
OVL 201610000120M559353KlinkRalf1959Stadtwerke Leipzig00:50:56
SSL 20151000044M407223BeckerHenry1971EBE Laufgemeinschaft GmbH00:51:01
OVL 201610000121M4522415ReicheRalf1969Otterwisch00:51:04
OVL 201810000101M558202BaierOlaf1959TSG Markkleeberg00:51:05
SSL 20181000079M4018120DietrichSwen1975Leipzig00:51:06
OVL 201510000110M751265BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:51:08
OVL 201810000102M4521221EngelThomas1973Leipzig00:51:09
OVL 201810000103M651321SchichtHerbert1950Leipzig00:51:12
SSL 20181000080M604208OppermannHerbert1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:51:13
SSL 20161000035M306127GillamAlexander1986Leipzig00:51:15
SSL 20171000069M3520105SchillerChristian1982Leipzig00:51:15
SSL 20181000081M4512115ButtgereitHeiko1971Leipzig00:51:16
OVL 201810000104M4522279LangkabelRüdiger1970Leipzig00:51:18
SSL 20181000082M3520285PolsterChristian1979Lauftraining.com00:51:22
OVL 201810000105M5015343SzkorupaRonald1964Teuchern00:51:24
OVL 201810000106M5016308PistolLutz1965Bootcamp Taucha00:51:25
SSL 20161000036M403167JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:51:27
SSL 20181000083M307164KaakMathias1984Leipzig00:51:27
OVL 201510000111M5510289KlinkRalf1959Leipzig00:51:28
SSL 20181000085M4019320EbertCarsten1976Leipzig00:51:28
SSL 20181000084M4513154HoffmannHendrik1971Leipzig00:51:28
OVL 201810000107M5017326SchröterFriedemann1966SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:28
OVL 201610000122M604287UhleDieter1953Leipzig00:51:32
OVL 201610000123M4523384SeifertUwe1969SG LVB Leipzig00:51:34
OVL 201610000124M5022330MohrPatrick1966Großpösna00:51:35
OVL 201510000112M4523322NebelUwe1966Lucka00:51:37
OVL 201810000108M308340SteinbornMarcel1985Leipzig00:51:37
SSL 20181000086M4020169KnappeDaniel1978Leipzig00:51:42
OVL 201810000109M4523333SeifertUwe1969SG LVB Leipzig00:51:43
OVL 201510000113M3515404JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:51:44
SSL 20181000087MHK9139GadArtur1992Leipzig00:51:45
SSL 20161000037M404144HäuslerHeiko1972LFV Oberholz00:51:46
SSL 20181000088M559245WeiseSvend1960Leipzig00:51:46
OVL 201510000114M5511208PohlBernd1960HV Lindhardt00:51:50
SSL 20151000045M602494MeyerWolf-Dieter1951BSV AOK Leipzig00:51:51
SSL 20161000038M459158NagelMike1970SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:51:51
OVL 201610000125MHK7393WeberStephan1988LFV Oberholz00:51:52
SSL 20171000070MJ U18-241LevinTorben2001Zwenkau00:51:52
SSL 20171000071M4511154NagelMike1970SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:51:52
SSL 20171000072M4010230JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:51:53
OVL 201510000115M4524286MohrPatrick1966Großpösna00:51:54
OVL 20171000090M4015317WeckHeiko1975Leipzig00:51:54
OVL 201610000126M5023297GriesJens-Uwe1963Leipzig00:51:55
SSL 20181000089M308152HerzigkeitAndy1984Naunhof00:51:55
SSL 20171000073M5013259GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:51:56
OVL 201810000110M652386MeyerWolf-Dieter1951BSV AOK Leipzig00:51:56
OVL 201610000127M4524250Müller-JuranDirk1969Großpösna00:52:02
OVL 201810000111M608313RadkeSigfried1955SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:02
OVL 20171000091M652265KniesDietmar1951LC Auensee Leipzig00:52:04
SSL 20181000090M3521210PawelJürgen1979Leipzig00:52:06
OVL 201510000116M3516398DrescherAndreas1978Handballclub Leipziger City00:52:07
OVL 201610000128M4021395KirschnerMatthias1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:08
OVL 201610000129M4525430BlumentrittFrank1968Leipzig00:52:11
OVL 20171000092M4512377KlepzigCarsten197100:52:12
OVL 201810000112M5018418DauteHendrik1966TTV Grüne Linde Liebertwolkwit00:52:14
OVL 201510000117M3517399SpreerStephan1978Leipzig00:52:21
SSL 20171000074M4011257EbertCarsten1976Leipziger Ski-Club00:52:21
OVL 201610000130M4526207RichterJens1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:52:26
SSL 20181000091M507252WieglebTobias1967Leipzig00:52:27
OVL 20171000093M5017200GerstenbergerVolker1967LFV Oberholz00:52:28
OVL 201610000131M5024396BuchholzThomas1962Leipzig00:52:30
SSL 20171000075M5014140WeißKlaus-Peter1963SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:52:32
OVL 201610000132M5510388KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:52:34
OVL 201510000118M5019248GriesJens-Uwe1963Leipzig00:52:35
SSL 20181000092M4021284KaltenbachSven1974Leipzig00:52:40
SSL 20161000039MHK5170SprengerGordon1987TV Dessau 92 e. V.00:52:41
SSL 20171000076M4012228GlatzelJörg1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:44
OVL 201610000133M605205ZauschHelmut1953LSG Goseck00:52:45
SSL 20181000093M4514178LangkabelRüdiger1970Leipzig00:52:45
OVL 201510000119M752227ZerbeFriedmar1940LG Silbersee Leipzig00:52:46
OVL 201510000120M3518263MahrJens1978Berufsfeuerwehr Leipzig 2.WS M00:52:53
SSL 20181000094M50880SchlaakVolker1967SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:54
OVL 201810000113M559395SchuberFrank1961SV Sachsen 90 Werdau00:52:54
SSL 20171000077M751145BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:52:57
OVL 201610000134M5025276KöhlerJens1964BMW Werk Leipzig00:52:58
OVL 20171000094M3515275LindnerCarsten1979Hallzig Express Leipzig00:52:58
OVL 20171000095M3516280JiloMathias19781. FC Lok Leipzig00:52:58
SSL 20151000046MHK7480WagnerLevin1988Leipzig00:53:05
SSL 20181000095M4022278JunghansThomas1976Leipzig00:53:05
SSL 20171000078M3521258SpreerStephan1978Leipzig00:53:06
OVL 20171000096M559264KlinkRalf1959Leipzig00:53:08
SSL 20181000096M4023161JiloMathias1978Leipzig00:53:10
SSL 20171000079M4512260WeidelFalk1970LFV Oberholz00:53:15
OVL 201510000121M753288HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig00:53:17
SSL 20181000097M605207NowagJürgen1958SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:20
OVL 201610000135M606424FenglerMichael1953Leipzig00:53:22
SSL 20181000098M4024140GlatzelJörg1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:24
OVL 201510000122M4525395RichterJens1967LC Auensee Leipzig00:53:25
OVL 201610000136M653267EppertAndreas1950LC Auensee Leipzig00:53:33
SSL 20181000099M309323SchwarzJohannes1986Schwielochsee00:53:33
OVL 201510000123M3519211LindnerCarsten1979Leipzig00:53:34
SSL 20151000047M357393JankowskiLars1978Leipzig00:53:39
SSL 201810000100M4515288Hanke Uwe1972Leipzig00:53:39
OVL 201510000124M3520306SteinSteffen1979Fuchshain00:53:40
OVL 20171000097M605240FenglerMichael1953Leipzig00:53:40
SSL 20171000080M3522246OehlerLars1982Fit & Fun00:53:43
OVL 201510000125M702222FacheFelix1942LFV Oberholz00:53:50
SSL 201810000101M3010280BörschChristian1984Intersport Hübner00:53:52
OVL 201810000114M5510237HaineUwe1959TSG Markkleeberg00:53:53
OVL 201810000115M653350UhleDieter1953Liebertwolkwitz00:53:54
SSL 20171000081M553171WeiseSvend1960Leipzig00:54:09
OVL 20171000098M5510327HinzeMatthias1960TSG Markkleeberg00:54:11
OVL 20171000099M752268KuppardtHansjörg1939SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:13
OVL 201510000126M5020276RudolphMatthias1965Chemnitz00:54:16
OVL 201710000100M653309SpringerAndreas1950LG Leipzig-Grünau00:54:26
SSL 20161000040M508141SoldnerAndre1964LFV Oberholz00:54:30
SSL 201810000102M509300GlösMichael1965Burgstädt00:54:31
SSL 201810000103M4025131FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:37
OVL 201710000101M606207RadkeSigfried1955SC DHfK Leipzig00:54:41
SSL 201810000104M3011197CwielagMichal1987Leipzig00:54:43
OVL 201610000137M4527428KrügerOlaf1971Leipzig00:54:49
SSL 20171000082MHK3138KrenkelKevin1992Werdau00:54:49
OVL 201710000102MJ U16-219GrünselHannes2003SSV Leutzsch00:54:51
SSL 20161000041M4510101BiehlKarsten1967ABV Stahl Südwest00:54:52
SSL 20171000083M3010149SchorrMax1983Intersport Hübner00:54:52
SSL 20151000048M508364KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:54:58
OVL 201510000127M5512206GroßeAndreas1960Leipzig00:55:05
SSL 20171000084M605124OppermannHerbert1957LC Auensee Leipzig00:55:07
OVL 201810000116M654265KniesDietmar1951LC Auensee Leipzig00:55:07
SSL 20161000042M751150ZerbeFriedmar1940LG Silbersee Leipzig00:55:08
SSL 20171000085M554142KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:55:12
SSL 20151000049M751497ZerbeFriedmar1940LG Silbersee Leipzig00:55:13
OVL 201810000117M5511236HaineFrank1959TSG Markkleeberg00:55:13
SSL 201810000105M751264KanitzWilli1943SV Klitzschen 192000:55:16
OVL 201610000138M4022342WeckHeiko1975Leipzig00:55:19
SSL 20151000050M5531502PohlBernd1960Lindhardt00:55:23
SSL 20171000086M651256SchichtHerbert1950Leipzig00:55:26
SSL 201810000106M3522159HruschaMathias1980Leipzig00:55:27
OVL 201510000128M703387MüllerJürgen1942LG Geyer00:55:33
OVL 201810000118M801385BusseManfred1938LC Taucha00:55:36
OVL 201510000129M754238TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:55:39
OVL 201510000130M5513314PenzoldThomas1960LG Flotte Sohle GG Gera00:55:40
OVL 201610000139M701262FacheFelix1942LFV Oberholz00:55:40
SSL 20151000051M408498GlaßlJens1973Böhlen00:55:41
OVL 201810000119MHK7347ThomasRico1991Leipzig00:55:41
SSL 20161000044M307121BörschChristian1984Kapläufer Zwenkau00:55:46
SSL 20161000043M405111WeberDirk1973Grimma00:55:46
SSL 20171000087M3523251SchöneDirk1979Leipzig00:55:46
OVL 201610000140M607266SchudererGert1956LFV Oberholz00:55:49
SSL 20161000045M356172SchumannStev1978Kapläufer Zwenkau00:55:57
SSL 20171000088M4513109Müller-JuranDirk1969LFV Oberholz00:56:02
OVL 201710000103M701370KatzerReinhard1947SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:05
OVL 201710000104M5018305SchneiderPeter1964Leipzig00:56:11
SSL 201810000107M5010111BehrendsJörg1964Leipzig00:56:16
SSL 20151000052M554467SchudererGert1956LFV Oberholz00:56:17
SSL 20171000089M3524111SowinskiDirk1979Leipzig00:56:18
OVL 201610000141M702339MüllerBernhard1944SG LVB Leipzig00:56:19
OVL 201510000131M704401GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:56:22
SSL 20161000046M406106DrescherMarkus1976Borna00:56:23
SSL 20161000047M553145KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:56:31
OVL 201510000132M309405MattheßSteffen1984Großpösna00:56:42
OVL 201510000133M4020291ZieglerRalph1971Leipzig00:56:42
SSL 20151000053M5091511VoigtJörg1963VSV 77 Borna00:56:43
OVL 201710000105M4016331LandgrafMaik1976Markkleeberg00:56:45
SSL 20171000090M4514180SeifertUwe1969SG LVB Leipzig00:56:50
OVL 201810000120M5019368WilkerRainer1966Grimma00:56:51
SSL 20151000054M4513247BöhlauReik1967BR-Teletronik Leipzig00:56:54
SSL 20151000055M555320GroßmannRalf1957Leipzig00:57:00
SSL 201810000108MHK10142GlösSteven1989Burgstädt00:57:00
SSL 20151000056M358257DrescherMarkus1976Borna00:57:15
SSL 201810000109M752240TomaselliGünter1942LC Auensee Leipzig00:57:15
OVL 201810000121M4018276KühnMarc-Oliver1978Leipzig00:57:21
OVL 201810000122M701400KatzerReinhard1947SC DHfK Leipzig00:57:27
OVL 201610000142M608435DietzeJürgen1954Leipzig00:57:31
SSL 201810000110M5510170KöhlerLutz1961LFV Oberholz00:57:33
OVL 201710000106M4513231BöthelKay1969Leipzig00:57:35
SSL 201810000111M5011211PistolLutz1965Taucha00:57:38
SSL 20161000048M357112WeberRonny1978Grimma00:57:39
OVL 201610000143M5026212RudolphMatthias1965Chemnitz00:57:39
SSL 20171000091M4013175WeberThomas1977Leipzig00:57:49
SSL 20161000049M601117SchneiderAndreas1953Jena00:57:55
SSL 201810000112M5012295TeubnerJan1965Plauen00:58:00
OVL 201810000123M3522325SchöneKai1982Leipzig00:58:00
SSL 20171000092M4515110MünchDirk1972Kulkiflitzer Lausen00:58:02
SSL 20151000057MHK8311GimpelThomas1986Leipzig00:58:11
OVL 201810000124M655301NikischFrank1949LC Auensee Leipzig00:58:19
OVL 201810000125M5020410SoldnerAndré1964LFV Oberholz00:58:33
OVL 201610000144M752258HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig00:58:38
SSL 20161000050M554161BuskeWolfgang1961Trebsen00:58:43
SSL 20171000093M3525137FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:43
SSL 20171000094MHK4162FreußeReinhard1992Intersport Hübner00:58:47
SSL 201810000113M4516257SchönweißMarc1969Mylau00:58:47
OVL 201510000134M3521282MüllerMichael1977Leipzig00:59:00
OVL 201510000135M5021290KochRalf1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:01
SSL 20161000051M407176MünchDirk1972Kulkiflitzer Lausen00:59:01
SSL 201810000114MHK11221SchlegelPhillip1997Leipzig00:59:01
OVL 201610000145M654440KatzerReinhard1947SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:02
SSL 201810000115M4517263KanitzMichael1973SV Klitzschen 192000:59:15
OVL 201510000136M654326OpitzWolfgang1948Leipzig00:59:24
SSL 20161000052M358114HübnerSteve1981Güldner-Racing00:59:28
SSL 20161000053MHK6113KöhlerMarcus1993Güldner-Racing00:59:29
OVL 201810000127M5021327SchröterMatthias1964Leipzig00:59:30
OVL 201810000126M4524310PodszusHeiko1970Zwickau00:59:30
OVL 201710000107M3517211GerbethRonny1978Bad Lausick00:59:45
OVL 201610000146M5511256ProtzeAndreas1958SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:46
SSL 201810000116M3012232SteinbornMarcel1985Leipzig00:59:51
SSL 20151000058M752472TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 1896 Leipig e. V.00:59:57
OVL 201610000147M655441ScholzNorbert1951SC DHfK Leipzig01:00:07
OVL 201610000148M656203OpitzWolfgang1948Leipzig01:00:08
SSL 20171000095M652113FritschErich1952Leipzig01:00:12
OVL 201610000149M753407GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:00:28
OVL 201710000108M654342JägerGeorg1949LC Auensee Leipzig01:00:31
SSL 201810000117M701248BrendeckeChristian1945SG Olympia 189601:00:38
OVL 201810000129M802345TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 189601:00:45
OVL 201810000128M4525243HendelJens1970Leipzig01:00:45
SSL 20171000096M5015143KrenkelLutz1966Werdau01:00:49
OVL 201510000137M801260BuchspießKlaus1934SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig01:00:51
SSL 201810000118M801266BusseManfred1938LC Taucha01:00:55
OVL 201710000109M4017382MüllerMichael1977Leipzig01:00:59
SSL 201810000119M5511146HaineFrank1959TSG Markkleeberg01:01:03
SSL 201810000120M5512147HaineUwe1959TSG Markkleeberg01:01:03
OVL 201710000110M702358GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:01:06
SSL 20161000054M602128SebastianAndreas1956Leipzig01:01:08
OVL 201510000138M705233KriegeskorteHans-Joachim1941SG LVB Leipzig01:01:15
OVL 201610000150M801274BuchspießKlaus1934SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig01:01:22
SSL 20171000097M555116SteinmeyerFrank1959SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig01:01:23
OVL 201710000111M753355TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 189601:01:26
OVL 201710000112M3518243FietkauKay1978SC DHfK Leipzig01:01:28
OVL 201710000113M754251HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:01:34
SSL 20171000098M752114GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:02:11
OVL 201710000114M655306ScholzNorbert1951SC DHfK Leipzig01:02:14
OVL 201610000151M703279HörholdKlaus1943TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren01:02:16
SSL 20171000099M701167GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:02:34
SSL 20161000055M701138GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:02:37
SSL 201810000121M5013321MüllerKay1967Gerichshain01:02:46
OVL 201510000139M755414GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:02:49
OVL 201810000130M5022266KochRalf1964SC DHfK Leipzig01:02:50
OVL 201810000131M751239HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:03:12
OVL 201510000140M4021317SchumacherTobias1974Leipzig01:03:36
OVL 201510000141M706261HörholdKlaus1943TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren01:03:43
OVL 201710000115M703256HörholdKlaus1943TSV 1893 Wahren01:03:49
SSL 20151000059M7011518GottertSteffen1943Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:04:02
SSL 20151000059M7531521GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:04:02
SSL 201710000100M5016101DornAndreas1967Naunhof01:04:15
SSL 201810000122M5513206NerkelunPeter1961Bad Lausick01:04:24
SSL 20161000056M308133BittnerMarkus1983Leipzig01:04:29
SSL 201710000101M753125TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig01:04:29
SSL 201810000123M802261TeichertHorst1938SG Olympia 189601:04:35
OVL 201610000152M5027241KochRalf1964SC DHfK Leipzig01:04:40
OVL 201810000132M609394ZürnsteinLutz1957BSG Chemie Leipzig01:05:00
SSL 201710000102M4014126BretschneiderJan1974Gersdorf01:05:52
SSL 201710000103M754159HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:07:15
SSL 201810000124M753149HauptPeter1940BSV AOK Leipzig01:07:25
OVL 201710000116M755361GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:07:44
SSL 201810000125M4026121DrescherMarkus1976Borna01:08:00
SSL 201710000104M556119BurmeisterHans-Rüdiger1959Colditz01:08:18
SSL 201810000126M754277GottertFrank1940Leipzig Marathon e.V.01:08:19
SSL 201710000105M3011165MüllerRobert1985Grimma01:08:38
OVL 201810000133M752251HörholdKlaus1943Leipzig01:08:46
SSL 201810000127M5514126EinertBernd1960Leipzig01:08:48
SSL 201810000128M3013316ThoßJohannes1986Leipzig01:08:57
OVL 201510000142M756215SergelDieter1938LWF Leipzig01:09:50
OVL 201510000143M707228SchwarzatFritz-Jürgen1941Leipzig01:10:00
SSL 201810000129M755157HörholdKlaus1943Leipzig01:10:56
OVL 201610000153M5028268GertlerRalph1962LFV Oberholz01:11:05
SSL 20161000057M4511134OchsMichael1968Leipzig01:12:30
OVL 201710000117M5511217BurmeisterRüdiger1959Colditz01:13:20
OVL 201810000134M753213BunkManfred1943LC Auensee Leipzig01:17:42
OVL 201610000154M704286KochKarl-Heinz1943SV Ost Leipzig01:21:58
SSL 201710000-MHK-222SchraderLucas1988LeipzigDNF
SSL 201710000-M40-141WeißflogLars1975Bad LausickDNF

OVL 20175001WK U8-450GrahlMathilda2011SV 1863 Belgershain00:02:00
OVL 20175002WK U8-469BergerHannah2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:12
OVL 20175003WK U8-473ThieleMatilda2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:17
OVL 20175004WK U8-454GräfeHelene2010LFV Oberholz00:02:18
OVL 20175005WK U8-470KürschnerBetty2012SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:19
OVL 20185001WK U8-461GrahlMathilda2011SV 1863 Belgershain00:02:19
OVL 20175006WK U8-482GrobClara2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:02:26
OVL 20175007WK U8-480WalochnyLea2012TSG Markkleeberg00:02:29
OVL 20165001WK U8-549StraußRebecca2009LFV Oberholz00:02:37
OVL 20165002WK U8-534GrahlMathilda2011Threna00:02:39
OVL 20165003WK U8-544MenzelElise2010LFV Oberholz00:02:44
OVL 20185002WK U8-455GrafeJohanna Luise2011Leipzig00:02:52
OVL 20165004WK U8-536KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:02:55
OVL 20175008WK U8-477BarthelNele201200:03:01
OVL 20165005WK U8-541KnaufCharlotte2009LFV Oberholz00:03:06
OVL 20185003WK U8-476WinklerLuna Vivian2013LFV Oberholz00:03:07
OVL 20165006WK U8-527GräfeHelene2010LFV Oberholz00:03:08
OVL 20155001WK U8-474KertscherNina2009BSC Victoria Naunhof00:03:10
OVL 20175009WK U8-467WeikumSophia2013Leipzig00:03:11
OVL 20185004WK U8-450BlankscheinJette2014LFV Oberholz00:03:14
OVL 201750010WK U8-462LißnerPhoebe2013Leipzig00:03:16
OVL 20155002WK U8-478KornInga2008Leipzig00:03:19
OVL 20165007WK U8-540GrafeJohanna2011Leipzig00:03:20
OVL 20185005WK U8-458HaasPaulina2012LFV Oberholz00:03:21
OVL 201750011WK U8-461KretschmarEmma2013Leipzig00:03:22
OVL 20155003WK U8-479KornOda2010Leipzig00:03:26
OVL 20185006WK U8-479ZiegenerMila2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:03:28
OVL 20155004WK U8-466KlepzigLuisa Charlotte2008LFV Oberholz00:03:29
OVL 20155005WK U8-468GöpfarthMia Rosa2008Leipzig00:03:32
OVL 20155006WK U8-471MenzelElisa2010Großpösna00:03:32
OVL 20165008WK U8-530FindlingViktoria2012Leipzig00:03:35
OVL 20185007WK U8-457GrundmannAlma2015Threna00:03:37
OVL 20155007WK U8-41 KeimSulamith2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:03:46
OVL 20185008WK U8-462LehmannMeggy2013Leipzig00:03:48
OVL 201750012WK U8-483GrundmannAlma2015Threna00:03:49
OVL 20185009WK U8-477WolfSophia2012LFV Oberholz00:03:53
OVL 201850010WK U8-459HentschelTalesia2015Leipzig00:04:04
OVL 201850011WK U8-456GrätschLuise2014SC DHfK Leipzig00:04:05
OVL 201850012WK U8-452DietrichHelena2014LFV Oberholz00:04:06
OVL 20155008WK U8-465GrafeJohanna2011Leipzig00:04:19
OVL 201850013WK U8-471RyschkaHannah2015Threna00:04:19
OVL 20155009WK U8-469ReimerNadin2009Leipzig00:04:27
OVL 201550010WK U8-470FindlingViktoria2012Leipzig00:04:42
OVL 20165009WK U8-547DietrichHelena2014LFV Oberholz00:06:40
OVL 201650010WK U8-523HungerCharlotte2010Machern00:12:58
SSL 201820001WK U10138HerbstOlivia2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:07:50
SSL 201820002WK U12112KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:07:50
SSL 201820003WK U12215KlaasenLinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:07:52
SSL 201820004WK U8135KleinHannah2011SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:06
SSL 201620001WK U1216RiedelPaula2005SV Handwerk Leipzig00:08:11
SSL 201820005WK U102304ArndtLiana2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:15
SSL 201820006WK U12327SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:18
SSL 201820007WK U10337ThieleMatilda-Sophie2010SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:24
SSL 201520001W U12146ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV 1990 e.V.00:08:26
SSL 201720001WK U10117GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:27
SSL 201820008WK U10413KempeViviane2009LFV Oberholz00:08:27
SSL 201820009WK U12414KirschnerSelma2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:29
SSL 201720002WK U12167KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:31
SSL 2018200010WK U12545KürschnerEmilia2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:31
SSL 2018200011WJ U14-28von FrommannshausenEmma2006SC DHfK Leipzig00:08:32
SSL 201720003WK U10215SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:08:33
SSL 2018200012WK U12611JiloFelicitas2008Leipzig00:08:47
SSL 2018200013WK U10539KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:54
SSL 2018200014WK U12744HerbstVictoria2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:08:56
SSL 2018200015WK U825GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:04
SSL 201620002W45-10WeilerIna1971Taucha00:09:06
SSL 201720004WJ U18-22ScionSolene2001SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:08
SSL 2018200016WK U10633ZenkerCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:10
SSL 2018200017WK U128307MarciLara2007Leipzig00:09:13
SSL 2018200018WK U832EckingerNina2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:21
SSL 201520002W U10129RichterJohanna2007LFV Oberholz00:09:22
SSL 201520003W U12216EtzoldTessa2005LFV Oberholz00:09:27
SSL 201720005WK U10313KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:09:27
SSL 2018200019W30-6HankeDoreen1984Leipzig00:09:36
SSL 2018200020WK U12926SchwintekLina2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:38
SSL 2018200021WK U8429von FrommannshausenUna2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:09:43
SSL 201720007WK U10416KlassenLinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:46
SSL 201720006WK U12265SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:09:46
SSL 201520004W U10255VoggenreiterJule2006Oelsnitz00:09:51
SSL 2018200022WK U8549KürschnerBetty2012SV Liebertwolkwitz00:09:51
SSL 2018200023WK U121018KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:10:10
SSL 201620003WK U1224MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:10:15
SSL 201720008WK U12368SchwintekLina2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:10:16
SSL 2018200024W30-306AckermannMarie1985Leipzig00:10:33
SSL 201520005W U12317KlepzigJuliana Maria2005LFV Oberholz00:10:41
SSL 201720009WK U8119GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:10:42
SSL 201520006W U1033HerbahnIsbjörgk2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:10:44
SSL 2018200025WK U8630WalochnyLea Sophie2012TSG Markkleeberg00:10:56
SSL 201620004WK U10114HaasAurelia2008LFV Oberholz00:11:00
SSL 201520007W U8156SchüritzAnneke2008LFV Oberholz00:11:09
SSL 201620005WK U811PfeiferPaula20091. SC EAT 0800:11:17
SSL 201620006WK U10212WapplerElin2008Leipzig00:11:17
SSL 201520008W U12450SchmiedelMarie-Sophie2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:11:24
SSL 201520009W U8258KlepzigLuisa2008LFV Oberholz00:11:28
SSL 2015200010W U10426MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:11:33
SSL 2015200011W U12553ReicheLea2004Leipzig00:11:34
SSL 2017200010WK U10512ZenkerCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:44
SSL 2017200011WK U12414MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:11:47
OVL 201625001WK U12130GrundmannLinda2005SV 1863 Belgershain00:10:48
OVL 201825001WK U12118GrundmannFlora2007SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:08
OVL 201625002WK U12224GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:14
OVL 201725001WK U12123GrundmannFlora2007SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:20
OVL 201625003WK U12323RiedelPaula2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:34
OVL 201525001WK U12135BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV 199000:11:39
OVL 201625004WK U12422RonneburgerAmelia2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:41
OVL 201625005WK U10128GrahlJosephine2008SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:42
OVL 201825002WK U1011ArndtLiana2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:11:44
OVL 201625006WK U10260BauerJohanna2008SV Eintracht Leipzig Süd00:11:46
OVL 201625007WK U12531RaßmannNele2005LFV Oberholz00:11:50
OVL 201725002WK U12244KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:11:51
OVL 201625008WK U10329GrundmannFlora2007SV 1863 Belgershain00:11:58
OVL 201825003WK U12226KabitzschLilli2007SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:06
OVL 201725003WK U1238GrobHannah2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:08
OVL 201625009WK U12662BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV00:12:12
OVL 201725004WK U12425GeisenheinerFiona2006TSG Schkeuditz00:12:12
OVL 201725005WK U1017GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:13
OVL 201825004WK U12360SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:18
OVL 2016250010WK U1046VoigtNele2008SSV Leutzsch00:12:20
OVL 2016250011WK U10515ZeidlerAnna2007Delitzsch00:12:22
OVL 201525002WK U12239ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV 199000:12:29
OVL 201825005WK U12416GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:29
OVL 2016250012WK U10652KirschnerSelma2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:31
OVL 2016250013WK U10753PenzoldFrieda2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:32
OVL 2016250014WK U12713KilianValerie2006Döbeln00:12:36
OVL 201825006WK U12528KlassenLinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:12:36
OVL 2016250015WK U10846GrobHannah2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:37
OVL 2016250016WK U10925GlatzelSanamea2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:42
OVL 201725006WK U10235KürschnerEmilia2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:42
OVL 201825007WK U10281KertscherNina2009BSC Victoria Naunhof00:12:44
OVL 2016250017WK U101012LiedtkeTara2007LFV Oberholz00:12:51
OVL 201825008WK U12622HerbstVictoria2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:12:51
OVL 201725007WK U10321SeyfertJulia2008SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:12:53
OVL 201525003WK U12343GiehlerVivian2004LC Taucha00:12:56
OVL 201525004WK U8140KirschnerSelma2008SC DHfK Leipzig00:12:57
OVL 201825009WK U10327KempeViviane2009LFV Oberholz00:12:59
OVL 201525005WK U10124GrundmannFlora2007Threna00:13:00
OVL 201725008WK U1251BeckerNicola2007Belgershain00:13:03
OVL 2018250010WK U10464ThieleMatilda Sophie2010LFV Oberholz00:13:04
OVL 201725009WK U1042KempeViviane2009Großpösna00:13:08
OVL 201525006WK U12421TitscherAntonia2004SV Hermsdorf00:13:09
OVL 2017250010WK U10510KlassenLinda2008SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:13:12
OVL 2016250018WK U12832ZipfelElaine2006Leipzig00:13:14
OVL 2017250011WJ U14-43SpeerKatharina200500:13:19
OVL 2018250011WK U12750PietschAnnika2007LFV Oberholz00:13:25
OVL 201525007WK U8247BauerJohanna2008SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd00:13:27
OVL 201525008WK U12523KornEdda2004Leipzig00:13:34
OVL 2018250012WK U12824JungEmma2008Leipzig00:13:42
OVL 201525009WK U12634MenzelLucia2005LFV Oberholz00:13:43
OVL 2016250019WK U12963KroneValerie2006LSG Goseck00:13:44
OVL 2018250013WK U10534KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:46
OVL 2017250012WK U10634KunzeFranziska2009SV Liebertwolkwitz00:13:50
OVL 2018250014WK U12933KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:13:58
OVL 2018250015WK U8115GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:01
OVL 2018250016WK U828EckingerNina2012SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:14:02
OVL 2017250013WK U12620SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:14:06
OVL 2018250017WK U10671ZenkerCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:08
OVL 2018250018WK U121025NyiryElla2007LFV Oberholz00:14:10
OVL 2015250010WK U12752NicklJosefine2004Wurzen00:14:11
OVL 2016250020WK U121061BauerAnnika2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:21
OVL 2018250019WK U8365WalochnyLea Sophie2012TSG Markkleeberg00:14:25
OVL 2015250011WK U12838RaßmannNele2005LFV Oberholz00:14:27
OVL 2016250021WK U101136KürschnerEmilia2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:14:30
OVL 2016250022WK U121142HerbahnIsbjörk2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:14:32
OVL 2016250023W45-44MarxAntje1967Leipzig00:14:34
OVL 2015250012WK U10220ZeidlerAnna2007Delitzsch00:14:42
OVL 2018250020WK U121178GöpfarthMia Rosa2008Leipzig00:14:44
OVL 2015250013WK U12933ZippelLeonie2004Leipzig00:14:46
OVL 2018250021WK U121221HaasAurelia2008LFV Oberholz00:14:49
OVL 2017250014WK U10739ZenkerCarmen2009SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:51
OVL 2017250015WK U8149GlatzelLysena2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:14:56
OVL 2018250022WK U121357SchwarzeLeni2008LFV Oberholz00:14:57
OVL 2018250023WK U10741MessingRosalie2009LFV Oberholz00:14:59
OVL 2016250024WJ U18-45MarxAnna-Lena1999Leipzig00:15:09
OVL 2016250025WJ U14-4MattisJessica2003Leipzig00:15:10
OVL 2017250016WK U10832FenglerHanna2009Machern00:15:15
OVL 2017250017WK U8241MenzelElise2010LFV Oberholz00:15:21
OVL 2015250014WK U121036SchmiedelMarie-Sophie2005SV Liebertwolkwitz00:15:23
OVL 2015250015WK U10329MozerJana2007SC DHfK Leipzig00:15:36
OVL 2016250026WK U819PfeiferPaula2009SG MoGoNo Leipzig00:15:38
OVL 2016250027WK U8258KornOda201000:15:41
OVL 2017250018WK U10929HaasAurelia2008LFV Oberholz00:15:44
OVL 2015250016WK U10428 HerbahnIsbjörgk2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:15:49
OVL 2015250017WK U10542LiedtkeTara2007LFV Oberholz00:16:01
OVL 2015250018WK U8322HaasAurelia2008Großpösna00:16:03
OVL 2018250024WK U1089EisenblätterHelen2010LFV Oberholz00:16:04
OVL 2018250025WK U10959SeidelElisa2010Großpösna00:16:04
OVL 2017250019WK U101040MessingRosalie200900:16:13
OVL 2017250020WK U12727MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:16:26
OVL 2015250019WK U121132KlepzigJuliana Maria2005LFV Oberholz00:16:37
OVL 2018250026WK U101076OettelAurelie2009Großpösna00:16:37
OVL 2018250027W35-79GöpfarthJasmin1983Leipzig00:16:51
OVL 2018250028WK U8443NiemannLene Marie2011SC DHfK Leipzig00:17:05
OVL 2017250021WJ U14-47KlepzigJuliana Maria2005LFV Oberholz00:17:07
OVL 2017250022WK U101248KlepzigLuisa2008LFV Oberholz00:17:08
OVL 2017250023WK U101313KühnLucinda2008SV Lok Leipzig Nordost00:17:11
OVL 2017250024WK U839IrmscherJosephin2010SC DHfK Leipzig00:17:28
OVL 2016250029WJ U16-10StaubAileen2001Borsdorf00:17:30
OVL 2016250028W35-11StaubKatrin1977Borsdorf00:17:30
OVL 2018250029WK U8538LüthLina2011LFV Oberholz00:18:10
OVL 2018250030WK U12146DietzAmelie2008SV Liebertwolkwitz00:18:39
OVL 2016250030W30-3PerkuhnMartina1984Leipzig00:18:40
OVL 2018250031WK U8675OettelAudrey2012Großpösna00:18:53
OVL 2018250032WK U101139 MartinAudrey2009Großpösna00:18:58
OVL 2016250031WK U121257Al TalebLeen2006Leipzig00:25:48
OVL 2015250020W35-400RaabElsa-Maria1978Leipzig00:51:41
OVL 201650001WJ U201152BogenBianca1998LFV Oberholz00:20:56
SSL 201850001WHK-71MikutMandy1995Dresden00:22:06
SSL 201550001W U18196von MüllerPauline1999SC DHfK Triathlon00:22:13
OVL 201650002WJ U181140KinneEmma2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:15
OVL 201850001WJ U201165SchreiberLea2000ESV LOK Beucha00:22:44
SSL 201750001WJ U14160RonneburgerAmelia2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:46
OVL 201850002WJ U141110GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:22:50
OVL 201750001WJ U141119GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:02
OVL 201850003WJ U142132RiedelPaula2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:04
SSL 201550002W U141143HonschaGabriele2002LFV Oberholz00:23:12
OVL 201550001WJ U161174GiehlerVictoria2001LC Taucha00:23:13
OVL 201650003WJ U141120BonnMirja2004Schwimmverein Automation00:23:17
OVL 201550002WJ U141157BurkertLeonie2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:18
OVL 201750002WJ U142100BonnMirja2004Schwimmverein Automation00:23:24
OVL 201850004WJ U143158RonneburgerAmelia2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:23:31
SSL 201850002WHK-74NaumannMarlene1991Leipzig00:23:33
SSL 201850003WJ U18164HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 6100:23:34
SSL 201750002WJ U16166FröhlichJulia2002LG eXa Leipzig00:23:43
SSL 201750003WHK-70MikutMandy1995Dresden00:23:49
OVL 201850005WJ U181171HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 6100:23:52
OVL 201550003WJ U142139HörholdClara2002SSV Leutzsch00:23:57
SSL 201750004WJ U14263GlatzelEmina2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:00
SSL 201550003W U142192MaaßLena2002SV Liebertwolkwitz00:24:18
OVL 201550004WJ U143150FröhlichJulia2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:24:24
SSL 201850004W40-89TomaselliAngelika1975SV Handwerk Leipzig00:24:40
OVL 201550005W45-141HörholdClaudia1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:43
SSL 201750005WJ U16264HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:24:47
SSL 201550004W U161184BussMelanie2000SV Hermsdorf00:24:52
OVL 201650004WJ U161124BurkertLeonie2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:24:52
SSL 201550005W U143191ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV 1990 e.V.00:24:53
SSL 201850005WHK-51BauerSina1992LFV Oberholz00:24:58
OVL 201750003WJ U181127MüllerHannah2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:02
OVL 201650005WJ U182134von MüllerPauline1999SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:10
OVL 201550006W30-188WalochnyJulia1983Markkleeberg00:25:11
SSL 201550006WHK-196SchulzKathleen1990TSV Einheit Grimma00:25:25
OVL 201850006WJ U161154ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV00:25:25
OVL 201650006WJ U162166GrünselRonja2001SSV Leutzsch00:25:33
OVL 201550007W30-166RaatzNicole1983Leipzig00:25:35
OVL 201750004WJ U161155ZiegerLara2002Hoburger SV00:25:38
OVL 201650007WJ U163114HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:25:39
OVL 201850007WJ U182375 ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV00:25:41
OVL 201850008WJ U162129PietschHelena2004HSV Mölkau00:25:43
OVL 201750005WJ U182136DauteTheresa2000TSG Markkleeberg00:25:44
SSL 201550007W U144145FischerMarie Luise2003LFV Oberholz00:25:47
OVL 201650008WJ U164171ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV00:25:48
OVL 201750006WJ U143129RiedelPaula2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:48
OVL 201850009WJ U144131RaßmannNele2005LFV Oberholz00:25:48
SSL 201650001W40-159RiedelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:25:52
SSL 201850006WJ U16163HoffmannHermine2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:25:53
OVL 201750007WJ U144156ZiegerNele2004Hoburger SV00:25:54
SSL 201850007WJ U18299ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV00:26:00
SSL 201850008WJ U18396MaaßLena2002SV Liebertwolkwitz00:26:08
SSL 201550008W U162185PfefferMaria2000SV Hermsdorf00:26:10
SSL 201650002W35-54LerkeKarina1977FSV Lucka00:26:12
SSL 201850009WJ U20156DauteTheresa2000TSG Markkleeberg00:26:12
OVL 201750008WJ U162123HonschaGabriele2002SV Automation 6100:26:13
OVL 2018500010WJ U145100BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV00:26:18
SSL 201750006WJ U14373RiedelPaula2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:28
OVL 201750009WJ U183143SennewaldSophia2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:29
SSL 201550009W U163186RichterCharlotte2001SV Hermsdorf00:26:30
SSL 201550009WHK-100BauerSina1992LFV Oberholz00:26:30
OVL 2017500010WJ U145131RonneburgerAmelia2005SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:38
SSL 2018500010WJ U16265KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:26:39
SSL 2018500011W35-309ReipachSaskia1980Großpösna00:26:46
OVL 201650009W35-153LerkeKarina1977MBV Meuselwitz00:26:47
SSL 2015500011W U164189GerstnerNele2001SV Hermsdorf00:26:51
SSL 2018500012W30-60FröhlichConny1985Leipzig00:26:52
SSL 2018500013WJ U184301FröhlichJulia2002Lg eXa Leipzig00:26:54
OVL 2016500010W35-118GräfeAnett1981LFV Oberholz00:26:59
OVL 2016500011WJ U165112HörholdClara2002SG MoGoNo Leipzig00:27:02
OVL 201550008WJ U162164BussMelanie2000SV Hermsdorf00:27:04
OVL 2016500012W40-130Fuchs-HäufeleStella1972Naunhof00:27:10
OVL 2016500013WJ U142170ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV00:27:15
OVL 201550009WJ U144134BergAngelina2003TSG Schkeuditz00:27:20
SSL 2015500012W50-195WeidemannAnne-Katrin1961Cottbus00:27:29
OVL 2015500010WJ U145162FischerMarie Luise2003LFV Oberholz00:27:31
SSL 201650003W45-57SurberSilke1968Jena00:27:31
OVL 2015500011WJ U146155ZiegerLara2002Hohburger SV 199000:27:33
OVL 2016500014WJ U183162SennewaldSophia2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:27:35
SSL 2015500013W60-147GellwitzAnne1952LWF Leipzig00:27:38
SSL 201650004W30-50JoschkoDoreen19821. SC EAT 0800:27:39
OVL 2016500015W40-169RindelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:27:42
SSL 2018500014WJ U14184SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:27:44
OVL 2018500011WJ U163169RuttElla2003Leipzig00:27:48
OVL 2018500011WJ U163170SchäferHenriette2003Leipzig00:27:48
OVL 2017500011WHK-159KirchnerSophia1988Leipzig00:27:50
OVL 2015500012WJ U163176SennewaldSophia2000SC DHfK Leipzig00:27:51
OVL 2017500012WJ U146149MenzelLucia2005LFV Oberholz00:27:52
SSL 2018500015W35-83SchubertJuliane1979Leipzig00:27:56
OVL 2017500013WJ U163109FischerMarie Luise2003LFV Oberholz00:28:00
OVL 2015500013WJ U181372 KühneStefanie1999SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:28:02
OVL 2018500013WJ U146138SeyfertIsabel2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:28:02
OVL 2016500016WJ U143123FischerMarie Luise2003LFV Oberholz00:28:06
SSL 201650005WJ U20-64LosseFranziska1998LFV Oberholz00:28:09
OVL 2018500014WJ U165115HoffmannHermine2004SC DHfK Leipzig00:28:09
OVL 2016500017W30-111JoschkoDoreen1982Leipzig00:28:19
OVL 2015500014WJ U164165GerstnerNele2001SV Hermsdorf00:28:21
SSL 2018500016WJ U142311RaßmannNele2005LFV Oberholz00:28:24
SSL 2015500014W U165182NagelVanessa2000SV Fort.Lunzenau/LG Mittweida00:28:26
SSL 201650006W35-59HerediAniko1979Leipzig00:28:26
SSL 2018500017WJ U14359EtzoldTessa2005LFV Oberholz00:28:32
OVL 2015500015WJ U165171TeichmannSina2000SV Hermsdorf00:28:45
SSL 201750007WJ U14469MenzelLucia2005LFV Oberholz00:28:46
SSL 201750007WJ U20183RumpelIsabel1999SV Liebertwolkwitz00:28:46
SSL 2015500015W30-1538GuhrKristin1985Panitzsch00:28:48
SSL 201650007W30-69SchippBettina1985Schippis00:28:51
OVL 2017500014W35-158MeiselKathleen197900:28:51
OVL 2018500015WJ U147126MenzelLucia2005Großpösna00:28:53
OVL 2018500016WJ U183160FröhlichJulia2002LG eXa Leipzig00:28:59
OVL 2015500016WJ U147154KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:29:05
SSL 2018500018WJ U16393ZiegerNele2004Hohburger SV00:29:09
SSL 2018500019WJ U14453BaumbachLuise2005Hohburger SV00:29:19
OVL 2018500017WJ U148134SchlaackLisa2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:29:19
OVL 2016500018W35-121SchäferAntje1980Leipzig00:29:27
OVL 2015500017W35-189MeiselKathleen1979Markranstädt00:29:31
OVL 2018500018W50-119KrügerJana1965Chemnitz00:29:34
OVL 2017500015W35-115DörflingerDaniela1981Leipzig00:29:42
OVL 2017500016W45-153KapelleSolveig197100:29:45
SSL 201650008W40-53KuhnertKathrin1974Döbeln00:29:48
OVL 2015500018WJ U148181NürnbergerMalen2003ESV Lok Beucha00:29:51
OVL 2015500019W40-140BiehneClaudia1974Leipzig00:29:56
OVL 2018500019W35-157MarekIna1980Großpösna00:30:00
SSL 2018500020WJ U14594HerbahnIsbjörgk2006SV Liebertwolkwitz00:30:05
OVL 2017500017W35-154WernerDiana1981LFV Oberholz00:30:17
SSL 2015500016W50-153KrügerJana1965Chemnitz00:30:19
SSL 2018500021WHK-85StahlTrixi1994Leipzig00:30:33
OVL 2015500020W50-147KrügerJana1965Chemnitz00:30:37
OVL 2018500020W35-155ZiesenißAnett1979Leipzig00:30:42
OVL 2016500019WJ U144160KirschnerKlara2003SC DHfK Leipzig00:30:43
OVL 2017500018WJ U164113DietrichMarie Theres2002Leipzig00:30:46
SSL 2016500010WK U12-66EtzoldTessa2005LFV Oberholz00:30:48
SSL 201650009WJ U16178SeilerEmma Luisa2002LFV Oberholz00:30:48
OVL 2016500020W40-122KuhnertKathrin1974Döbeln00:30:48
SSL 2018500022W50-88SzkorupaInes1966Teuchern00:30:51
OVL 2015500021WJ U149138BaumbachCharlotte2003Hohburger SV 199000:31:04
OVL 2016500021W35-144Fanouraki-RonneburgerOlga1978Leipzig00:31:04
SSL 201750009WJ U16372DietrichMarie Theres2002Leipzig00:31:08
OVL 2017500019W55-151EichlerSusanne196200:31:16
OVL 2017500020W35-111VogelInes1981Großpösna00:31:24
SSL 2018500023W55-303EichlerSusanne1962Leipzig00:31:24
OVL 2015500022W35-135ZierschAnnekathrin1980LVB00:31:27
OVL 2017500021W35-106ZierschAnnekathrin1980Böhlen00:31:27
SSL 2018500024WJ U16452BaumbachCharlotte2003Hohburger SV00:31:27
OVL 2015500023WHK-149BeinickeJulia1994Taucha00:31:30
OVL 2015500024W30-179FiedlerJacqueline1984Leipzig00:31:34
OVL 2017500022W40-112BaldreichDiana1977Leipzig00:32:02
OVL 2015500025WJ U201175MohrWiebke1997Großpösna00:32:03
OVL 2018500021WHK-146WeberSaskia1997LFV Oberholz00:32:05
OVL 2015500026W35-152BlaschkaKarin1976LVB00:32:07
OVL 2015500027WHK-151SchmiederJuliane1995LG Flotte Sohle GG Gera00:32:12
SSL 2017500010W30-84BucheltMandy1984Leipzig00:32:22
SSL 2016500011W50-76MellendorfKerstin1965Chemnitz00:32:28
OVL 2018500022W55-163EichlerSusanne1962Leipzig00:32:30
OVL 2018500023W35-137SchwarzeJuliane1980Leipzig00:32:33
SSL 2018500025W30-50BachChristina1986Neumühle00:32:35
SSL 2017500011W50-82JurczekAndrea1966TSG Markkleeberg00:32:36
OVL 2017500023WHK-128RauwolfHeidi1988Leipzig00:32:37
OVL 2015500028W50-146LosseJacqueline1965LFV Oberholz00:32:43
SSL 2018500026W30-75NitzTina1985HSV Leipzig-Süd00:32:44
OVL 2016500022W45-173StumpeManuela1971Leipzig00:32:45
OVL 2016500023W35-141ZierschAnnekathrin1980LVB00:32:54
OVL 2015500029WHK-144RauwolfHeidi1988Leipzig00:33:12
OVL 2016500024W40-159KleinertSusen1976Bad Lausick00:33:19
SSL 2018500027WJ U14679SchlaackLisa2006SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:33:43
OVL 2015500030W40-185StumpeManuela1971Leipzig00:33:47
OVL 2017500024W40-102ObuchAnnika1977Leipzig00:33:48
OVL 2017500025W45-118GansSimone1971Leipzig00:33:48
SSL 2017500012WJ U18176NagelVanessa2000SV Fortschritt Lunzenau00:33:49
OVL 2015500031WJ U1410177WaltherPauline2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:33:59
SSL 2017500013W55-79EichlerSusanne1962Leipzig00:34:00
OVL 2018500024W40-102BockBetina1976Leipzig00:34:20
OVL 2018500025W40-113GundermannJanine1978Leipzig00:34:20
OVL 2015500032W45-160SkupinMareike1967TC Beucha00:34:24
OVL 2016500025W50-176EichlerSusanne1962Leipzig00:34:26
OVL 2018500026W50-143VogelsangMichaela1966Naunhof00:34:29
SSL 2016500012W60-119SchneiderSabine1954Jena00:34:43
SSL 2017500014W30-78RüfferNicole1984Boimstorf00:34:57
OVL 2015500033WJ U1411156WilhelmLarissa2002Hohburger SV 199000:35:05
OVL 2016500026W40-103KittlausSabine1974Pegau00:35:22
OVL 2017500026W55-157NeubauerKarin196000:35:23
SSL 2018500028W40-73Müller-NeudekDenise1974Böhlen00:35:33
SSL 2018500028W65-72MüllerLilian1950Böhlen00:35:33
OVL 2016500027W35-158DoberenzAnnett1979Bad Lausick00:35:51
OVL 2016500028WHK-115KurnotSteffi1987Fassathlon e.V.00:35:57
OVL 2018500027W40-168MenzelSusan 1974Großpösna00:35:58
OVL 2018500028WHK-125LüttigAnika1993Leipzig00:36:00
SSL 2015500017W45-158JurczekAndrea1966TSG Markkleeberg00:36:32
OVL 2015500034W40-186NyiryMandy1974Großpösna00:36:33
SSL 2018500030W55-86StröhlaIris1962Leipzig00:36:33
OVL 2017500027W50-124JohnKarin1964Leipzig00:36:53
OVL 2015500035W40-178MenzelSusan1974Großpösna00:36:56
OVL 2017500028W40-146MerkelMichaela1973Taucha00:36:58
OVL 2016500029WJ U166164WaltherPauline2002SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:20
OVL 2016500030W45-163WaltherHeike1968SC DHfK Leipzig00:37:21
OVL 2015500036WHK-158KielLuticia1994Leipzig00:37:44
SSL 2015500018W30-98Ja'ka-Sövegjártc'Szilvia1983Grosszössen00:37:46
SSL 2018500031WJ U14770MierschIsabel2006LFV Oberholz00:37:51
OVL 2015500037W35-173RenkerSusanne1977LVB00:38:17
OVL 2016500031W45-102WendtPeggy1970Zwenkau00:39:02
OVL 2015500038W30-143HeinerElisabeth1985Borsdorf00:39:03
OVL 2015500039W50-145HeinerInge1964Borsdorf00:39:04
OVL 2015500040WHK-172WagnerSophie1989Leipzig00:39:05
OVL 2015500040W30-159Müller-ChillMareike1981Leipzig00:39:05
OVL 2018500029W50-150WiesnerPeggy1968Markkleeberg00:39:27
OVL 2017500029W50-142KroneSimone1964Markranstädt00:39:57
OVL 2017500030W50-121GöpfarthRosi1964Leipzig00:40:03
SSL 2017500015W45-87Giese-BarthKerstin1968Taucha00:40:07
OVL 2015500042W30-148GöpfarthJasmin1983Leipzig00:41:05
OVL 2015500042W50-169GöpfarthRosemarie1964Leipzig00:41:05
OVL 2018500030W30-104BönischSusann1988Leipzig00:41:23
OVL 2016500032WHK-146GöpfarthDiandra1990Leipzig00:41:50
OVL 2016500033W50-145GöpfarthRosemarie1964Leipzig00:41:52
SSL 2018500032W40-92WolfAndrea1978Leipzig00:42:49
OVL 2016500034W30-150HeinerElisabeth1985LV TalMia00:43:03
OVL 2016500035W50-149HeinerInge1964LC TalMia00:43:04
SSL 2017500016W35-61WolfAndrea1978Leipzig00:43:48
SSL 2018500033W50-54BehrendsKatrin1967Leipzig00:44:17
SSL 2018500034WHK-55BehrendsStefanie1993Leipzig00:44:18
SSL 2018500035W60-312LooseTosca1955SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:31
OVL 2015100001WHK1386MeyerJuliane1988SC DHfK Leipzig00:36:56
OVL 2017100001WJ U20-221FischerAnna Kristin1998SC DHfK Leipzig00:39:04
OVL 2015100002W451349MusialElke1968LC Taucha00:39:52
OVL 2016100001W451357BogenKathrin1970LFV Oberholz00:39:58
OVL 2018100001WHK1401FischerAnna Kristin1998SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:08
SSL 2016100001WJ U201104FischerAnna Kristin1998BMW - DHfK Leipzig00:40:18
OVL 2016100002W452336MusialElke1968LC Taucha00:40:26
OVL 2016100003WHK1400JungFranziska1987LG eXa Leipzig00:40:41
OVL 2018100002WHK2223FarkenWiebke1996SC DHfK Leipzig00:40:50
OVL 2015100003W351422PalmNici1980Leipzig00:41:44
SSL 2016100002W351154SchippCarina1981Runners Point00:41:45
SSL 2018100001WHK1129FarkenWiebke1996SC DHfK Leipzig00:42:03
SSL 2017100001W451240MusialElke1968LC Taucha00:42:14
SSL 2018100002WHK2132FischerAnna Kristin1998SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:03
OVL 2017100002WHK1246GibbonsEmma1996Leipzig00:43:10
OVL 2018100003W301233GrätschLiane1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:28
OVL 2017100003WHK2263KietzmannKati1989LG eXa Leipzig00:43:30
OVL 2016100004W501302SchönlebeJana1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:43:46
OVL 2015100004W352367TornackMaria1980Leipzig00:43:56
OVL 2016100005W401444ThenVirginia1973LSG Goseck00:44:02
SSL 2015100001W U18-126FischerAnna Kristin1998LFV Oberholz00:44:09
SSL 2018100003W351229SingAnja-Regina1981Leipzig00:44:12
OVL 2015100005W452388MüllerAntje1970LFV Oberholz00:44:20
SSL 2015100002W U18-210AlickeLaura-Louise1999catch me if you can!00:44:22
SSL 2017100002W351233DietzeKarmen1978LG eXa Leipzig00:44:34
OVL 2016100006W453450MüllerAntje1970LFV Oberholz00:44:49
OVL 2017100004W301248GrätschLiane1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:44:52
OVL 2018100004W351320SchellerSabine1983LFV Oberholz00:44:55
OVL 2016100007WHK2335GebbertMaria1990Groitzsch00:44:57
OVL 2018100005W352336SingAnja-Regina1981Leipzig00:45:22
OVL 2015100006W501354SchönlebeJana1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:30
OVL 2016100008W402220WinterInes1974SG LVB Leipzig00:45:41
OVL 2016100008W551263Nöbel-SchultzAdelheid1957Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:45:41
OVL 2018100006W401228FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:45:44
OVL 2017100005W401237DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:46:04
OVL 20161000010W403413FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:11
OVL 20161000011W351243WunderlichMichaela1981LC Auensee Leipzig00:46:30
SSL 2015100003W451409MüllerAntje1970LFV Oberholz00:46:45
SSL 2018100004W352103Apitzsch-KeilNicole1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:46:47
OVL 2015100007W551327Nöbel-SchultzAdelheid1957Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:46:58
SSL 2018100005W301143GrätschLiane1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:00
OVL 2017100006W351203GlöcknerStefanie1982Leipzig00:47:05
OVL 2018100007W302296MüllerTina1985Leipzig00:47:07
OVL 2017100007W451381MüllerKornelia1968LFV Oberholz00:47:14
OVL 2018100008W353402ZiegenerSara1981Leipzig00:47:20
OVL 20161000012W454251MüllerKornelia1968LFV Oberholz00:47:29
OVL 2018100009W402216DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:47:33
SSL 2017100003W301201GrätschLiane1986SC DHfK Leipzig00:47:36
OVL 20161000013W352354GösekeSandra1977LC Taucha00:47:51
OVL 20161000014W353215StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:47:58
OVL 2017100008W402368FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:00
OVL 2015100008W301370SimonSandra1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:02
OVL 2017100009W601316WeberAndrea1957SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:03
OVL 20181000010W303405BeckerManja1985SV Handwerk Leipzig00:48:06
OVL 2015100009W453365MotschmannManuela1970LC Auensee Leipzig00:48:08
SSL 2017100004W302224KartzewskiTheresa1986Leipzig00:48:10
SSL 2018100006W353112BlaueBeatrice1983Leipzig00:48:13
OVL 20181000011W501295MüllerKornelia1968LFV Oberholz00:48:18
OVL 20151000010W502375HackbarthUte1962LSV Pirna00:48:20
OVL 20181000012W304215DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:48:20
OVL 20161000015W404264WernerDiana1975Leipzig00:48:23
OVL 20151000011WHK2393RungelrathViktoria1988SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:28
SSL 2018100007W401135FrankensteinSylvia1976SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:31
SSL 2017100005W352209GlöcknerStefanie1982Leipzig00:48:32
SSL 2017100006W353188Martin-PfefferkornCathleen1980HSV00:48:34
OVL 20161000016W455307HillnerKathleen1971SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:40
OVL 20151000012WHK3357BertholdKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:48:42
OVL 20171000010W352271LauxTina1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:48:42
OVL 20151000013W503339PleweBirgit1964LFV Oberholz00:48:43
OVL 20161000017W502277HempelAnnette1964SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:48:57
OVL 20171000011W501373BräunigClaudia1965ESV Lok Beucha00:49:04
SSL 2018100008W302318BeckerManja1985SV Handwerk Leipzig00:49:04
OVL 20151000014W552330WeberAndrea1957SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:07
OVL 20161000018W301322GlöcknerStefanie1982Leipzig00:49:11
OVL 20161000019W354234ReimerAntje1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:18
OVL 20171000012WHK3261KadukMaria1988Leipzig00:49:19
OVL 20151000015W454359FellKathleen1970LFV Oberholz00:49:24
SSL 2017100007W401208DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:49:35
OVL 20151000016W302341SchumannChristina1983Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:49:36
SSL 2017100008W303199BauerKaroline1984Chemnitzer LV Megware00:49:37
OVL 20161000021WHK3333DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:49:38
OVL 20161000020W355344LauxTina1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:38
OVL 20161000022WHK4227KadukMaria1988Leipzig00:49:39
OVL 20181000013W403254HuszkaMelanie1978Kick-Box-Verein Leipzig00:49:44
OVL 20161000023W456247HörholdClaudia1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:49:48
OVL 20181000014W354339StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:49:49
OVL 20161000024W356410LindenhainJana1979Threna00:49:51
OVL 20161000025W503305HackbarthUte1962LSV Pirna00:50:03
SSL 2018100009W354231StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:50:08
SSL 2016100003W352116Martin-PfefferkornCathleen1980HSV00:50:11
OVL 20151000017W353373LauxTina1979SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:50:16
SSL 20181000010W355182LauxTina1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:50:25
OVL 20181000015W451377ZimmermannPia1971Zwenkau00:50:25
OVL 20151000018W401358HillnerKathleen1971SC DHfK Leipzig00:50:27
SSL 2017100009W354197StarkJuliane1979Leipzig00:50:27
OVL 20161000026W405352FiebigIvonne1976Leipzig00:50:31
SSL 20171000010W501227Steinke-GräfeSylvia1963TSG Markkleeberg00:50:40
SSL 20181000011W303203MüllerTina1985Leipzig00:50:48
OVL 20151000019W354336ReimerAntje1978Leipzig00:50:53
OVL 20181000016W355287LindenhainJana1979Threna00:50:58
OVL 20181000017W502309PleweBirgit1964LFV Oberholz00:51:04
OVL 20161000027W457419KahmannWendy1971Leipzig00:51:10
OVL 20171000013W452204KahmannWendy1971Leipzig00:51:10
OVL 20171000014W453323NebelAntje1969SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:26
OVL 20171000015W403286Müller-MajunkeBrit1973SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:29
OVL 20161000028W458206DethloffKathrin1970Leipzig00:51:32
OVL 20161000029W459387ThurechtSimone1968SV Lok Eilenburg00:51:42
OVL 20171000016W454270Landgraf-WieglebSabine1969Leipzig00:51:42
SSL 20171000011W452249HillnerKathleen1971SC DHfK Leipzig00:51:49
OVL 20151000020W504413ProchownikKatrin1965Leipzig00:52:13
OVL 20151000021W455371ThurechtSimone1968SV Lok Eilenburg00:52:16
SSL 2016100004WHK1148DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz e.V.00:52:18
SSL 2015100004W452484WeiseAnnett1970TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen00:52:21
OVL 20181000018W452278Landgraf-WieglebSabine1969Leipzig00:52:24
OVL 20171000017W455343WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:32
OVL 20161000030W406217WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:35
OVL 20171000018W404296RiedelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:52:37
OVL 20171000019W502314Völkel-LutzKatrin1965LC Taucha00:52:38
SSL 2016100005WHK2169SchmidtAnke1990Dessau00:52:41
SSL 20181000012WHK3198MickaJohanna1994Leipzig00:52:44
OVL 20161000031W4510294NebelAntje1969SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:57
OVL 20181000019W453369WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:52:58
SSL 20181000013W402119DietrichSilke1976Leipzig00:52:59
SSL 2015100005W4011523VoggenreiterAnja1975Oelsnitz00:53:07
OVL 20151000022W456335NebelAntje1969SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:07
OVL 20171000020WHK4363SchlutterJosefine199000:53:09
SSL 20171000012WHK1192LehmannHeidi1990Leipzig00:53:10
OVL 20151000023W505362Völkel-LutzKatrin1965LC Taucha00:53:13
OVL 20161000032W552300HölzelOlga1958BBV 1950 Wurzen00:53:19
SSL 20181000014W304118DietrichKatharina1988LFV Oberholz00:53:20
OVL 20161000033W4511295FellKathleen1970LFV Oberholz00:53:21
OVL 20181000020W404245HerperMandy1977Leipzig00:53:21
OVL 20181000021W454218EckingerPia1970SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:53:23
OVL 20151000024W402334BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV 199000:53:34
OVL 20161000034W407442BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV00:53:40
SSL 2015100006W3011512GläßAnnett1982Rodewisch00:53:45
OVL 20151000025W403363WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:53:50
OVL 20151000026W303378BirgelVera1984SV Automation 61 Leipzig00:54:04
OVL 20181000022W455205BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV00:54:06
OVL 20181000023W405317RiedelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:54:06
OVL 20151000027W506340MüllerCarola1962Hohburger SV 199000:54:08
OVL 20171000021W551322WolleskyRomana1958Leipzig00:54:12
OVL 20161000035W504446ProchownikKatrin1965Leipzig00:54:14
OVL 20171000022W503294ProchownikKatrin1965Leipzig00:54:38
OVL 20171000024W302206Kopplin-UeberschärJuliana1986LFV Oberholz00:54:41
OVL 20171000023W405304SchmidtDiana1977LFV Oberholz00:54:41
SSL 20171000013W453253PatzerBirgit196800:54:45
OVL 20161000036W408445HaaseJana1972Leipzig00:54:47
OVL 20171000025W504299RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:54:50
OVL 20181000024W356334SemotanKristin1979Leipzig00:54:53
OVL 20171000026W552255HölzelOlga1958LG Leipzig-Grünau00:54:54
OVL 20171000027W353291PattiesIna1981Leipzig00:54:59
OVL 20171000028W303266KöhlerIris1983Leipzig00:55:02
OVL 20181000025W551352UrbanBarbara1963Röthenbach Vogtland00:55:02
OVL 20181000026W503318RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:55:03
OVL 20161000037W553345WolleskyRomana1958Leipzig00:55:04
SSL 20171000014WHK2204KadukMaria1988Leipzig00:55:05
SSL 20181000015WHK4199MierschCarolin1994LFV Oberholz00:55:05
OVL 20171000029W406324HungerSteffi1976Machern00:55:08
OVL 20171000030W354202FenglerAnne1981Machern00:55:11
SSL 2016100006W301139SchumannChristina1983Leipzig Marathon e. V.00:55:12
OVL 20151000028W355343ZachariasClaudia1978TSG Markkleeberg00:55:20
OVL 20151000029W404342Simon-LehmannClaudia1972Wermsdorf00:55:22
OVL 20151000030W701366HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig00:55:28
OVL 20161000038W357453WernerDiana1981Leipzig00:55:31
OVL 20171000031W355235DahmsSusann1980Leipzig00:55:37
SSL 20181000016W451177Landgraf-WieglebSabine1969Leipzig00:55:43
OVL 20151000031W356391ObeidNadia1979Leipzig00:55:44
SSL 20171000015WHK3207SängerSamantha1996SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:55:47
SSL 20171000016WHK4191HerrmannElodie1995TBS Saarbrücken00:55:51
OVL 20181000027W601314RadkeStephanie1957SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:00
OVL 20161000039W302374SchellerSabine1983Leipzig00:56:01
OVL 20151000032W601332GellwitzAnne1952LWF Leipzig00:56:02
OVL 20151000033W357374StierUlrike1979TSG Markkleeberg00:56:08
SSL 20171000017W402193StrauchIvonne1976Leipzig00:56:10
SSL 20171000017W502200ProchownikKatrin1965Leipzig00:56:10
SSL 20181000017WHK5237TeichmannStephanie1993Mildenau00:56:17
SSL 20171000019W403186RiedelAnja1974SV Handwerk Leipzig00:56:21
OVL 20181000028W406222Fanouraki-RonneburgerOlga1978SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:26
OVL 20151000034W457380SennewaldSabine1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:30
SSL 20181000018WHK6166KämpfLisa-Marie1990Leipzig00:56:33
OVL 20161000040W505316UrbanBarbara1963Röthenbach00:56:39
SSL 2016100007W551181StirnChristine1958Naunhof00:56:46
OVL 20161000042W358392GruhneAnnett1981SC DHfK Leipzig00:56:50
OVL 20161000041W409311El Gendy-JohneSilke1976TSV Einheit Lindenthal00:56:50
SSL 2015100007W601371KönneckeHannelore1952Leipzig00:57:00
OVL 20151000035W405350AlbrechtJacqueline1972SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:57:04
OVL 20181000029W602419StirnChristine1958SV Naunhof00:57:08
SSL 20181000019W551202MüllerCarola1962Hohburger SV00:57:12
SSL 20171000020W404213SchneiderSusann1975Leipzig00:57:17
OVL 20181000030W552286LiemertAndrea1961SC DHfK Leipzig00:57:17
OVL 20171000032W553285MüllerUte1960SC DHfK Leipzig00:57:22
OVL 20181000031W407253HungerSteffi1976Machern00:57:25
OVL 20151000036W406352SchülertJacqueline1972SG Leipzig-Bienitz00:57:29
OVL 20151000037W358411PalmNicole1976Großpösna00:57:31
OVL 20161000043W701257HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig00:57:32
OVL 20171000033W407239El Gendy-JohneSilke1976Leipzig00:57:34
OVL 20181000032W553367WilkerPetra1959Grimma00:57:45
OVL 20181000033W603329SchulzGabriele1954LC Auensee Leipzig00:57:48
OVL 20181000034W554297MüllerUte1960Sc DHfK Leipzig00:57:50
SSL 20171000021W503210RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig00:57:55
OVL 20181000035W751238HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig00:58:00
OVL 20161000044W4010298von den BergNicole1974Großpösna00:58:07
OVL 20161000045W601320GellwitzAnne1952LWF Leipzig00:58:08
OVL 20151000038W458333BaarAnnett1968TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren00:58:11
OVL 20151000039W507394LiemertAndrea1961SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:13
OVL 20151000040W359337SchumannBeatrice1977Citybootcamp Dresden00:58:16
OVL 20181000036W456417HerrmannSteffi1969SV Handwerk Leipzig00:58:18
SSL 20181000020W452253WintersteinKatrin1972SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:21
OVL 20161000046W4512416ReicheAnnett1971Otterwisch00:58:30
OVL 20161000047W303368WeisbrichFranziska1984Threna00:58:31
OVL 20181000037W604263KirmsePetra1955Leipzig00:58:32
OVL 20181000038W457267KostezkaCarola1969BSV AOK Leipzig00:58:34
SSL 20181000021W356218SchäferAntje1980Leipzig00:58:38
OVL 20161000048W4513421SennewaldSabine1970SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:41
OVL 20181000039W357292MichalkDenise1983Leipzig00:58:44
SSL 20181000022W357228SemotanKristin1979Leipzig00:58:48
SSL 20181000022W552185LiemertAndrea1961SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:48
OVL 20161000049W359343SchattanekDoreen1977Leipzig00:58:49
SSL 20171000022W304189SchumannChristina1983Leipzig Marathon e.V.00:58:51
OVL 20151000041W508351KratzJacqueline1964SC DHfK Leipzig00:58:56
OVL 20151000042W509355RaschkeJane1965LFV Oberholz00:59:06
OVL 20171000034W356282MoserDaniela1979SC DHfK Leipzig00:59:14
OVL 20161000050W304323OttoChristina1984Leipzig00:59:15
OVL 20161000051W305324LiebmannSuse1984Leipzig00:59:16
SSL 20181000024WHK7183LehmannTessa1995Leipzig00:59:21
OVL 20171000035W602226KirmsePetra1955Leipzig00:59:26
OVL 20161000052W3510398SchneiderKatrin1979Zwenkau00:59:28
OVL 20171000036W505326FunkSilke1966BSV AOK Leipzig00:59:28
OVL 20181000040W358262KaminskiNicole1979Leipzig00:59:29
OVL 20181000041W408256JorksAnja1978Leipzig00:59:29
SSL 20181000025W453124EckingerPia-Kathleen1970SV Lok Nordost Leipzig00:59:30
OVL 20171000037W304241FiedlerJacqueline1984Leipzig00:59:34
OVL 20151000043W304361SpemannKatrin1985TSG Markkleeberg00:59:39
SSL 20181000027W403233StrauchIvonne1976Leipzig00:59:41
SSL 20181000026W454108BaumbachAntje1972Hohburger SV00:59:41
OVL 20181000042W458358WalterSusan1969BSV AOK Leipzig00:59:41
OVL 20171000038W603208RadkeStephanie1957TSV Markkleeberg00:59:52
SSL 2015100008W5011539WoigkConstanze1964SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig00:59:58
OVL 20161000053W602325MenzelBarbara1956Tangermünder LV 199400:59:59
OVL 20161000054W4011240HungerSteffi1976Machern01:00:01
SSL 20171000023W405212FrischSusann1977Frohburg01:00:08
OVL 20171000039W408303SchattanekDoreen1977Leipzig01:00:08
SSL 2015100009W302462RohlandSabine1981Frohburg01:00:10
OVL 20181000043W305421BaaschAnja1984SC DHfK Leipzig01:00:15
SSL 20171000024W551232WolleskyRomana1958Leipzig01:00:21
OVL 20171000040W357302SchäferAntje1980Leipzig01:00:24
SSL 20181000028W404281SchneiderSusann197501:00:31
SSL 20181000029W405260HerperMandy1977Leipzig01:00:33
OVL 20181000044W504280LangnickelRita1965SC DHfK Leipzig01:00:34
SSL 2016100008W501126RudolfSteffi1965LC Auensee Leipzig01:00:58
SSL 20181000030W406282RuppChristiane1978TSV 1872 Poberskau01:00:58
SSL 20181000031W358213ReichelJudith1981Gornsdorf01:01:02
OVL 20161000055W4514210WalterSusan1969BSV AOK Leipzig01:01:05
OVL 20161000056W506211FunkSilke1966Markkleeberg01:01:06
OVL 20181000045W409323SchlegelDaniela1978Leipzig01:01:08
SSL 20151000010W351301FrischSusann1977Frohburg01:01:17
SSL 20181000032W455171KostezkaCarola1969BSV AOK Leipzig01:01:20
OVL 20151000044W5010345OehmeCornelia1961Leipzig01:01:22
SSL 20181000033W456226SchülertJacqueline1972SG Leipzig-Bienitz01:01:41
SSL 20171000025W701203HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig01:01:42
OVL 20181000046W4010258JungJeannine1977Leipzig01:01:45
SSL 20151000011W502460RaschkeJane1965LFV Oberholz01:01:58
OVL 20181000047WJ U16-219KriegElla Anouk2003Meuchen01:02:00
OVL 20181000048WJ U18-207BeierBetty2002Teuchern01:02:01
SSL 20171000026W305238WolfAnne-Kristin1986Laufgruppe Leipzig01:02:11
OVL 20181000049W505342SzkorupaInes1966Teuchern01:02:14
SSL 20181000034WHK8130FeuersteinAdele1990Leipzig01:02:20
SSL 20151000012W3521542SchubertAndrea1980Leipzig01:02:23
OVL 20171000041W456307SchützeGrit1968SG Olympia 189601:02:23
SSL 20181000035W553262JahnPia1962SV Klitzschen 192001:02:27
SSL 20181000036W501322MüllerWine1967Gerichshain01:02:46
OVL 20171000042W554386OehmeCornelia1961Leipzig01:02:57
OVL 20181000050W459407FischerKatrin1970Fuchshain01:03:14
OVL 20171000043W506234CzajaJacqueline1967Leipzig01:03:15
OVL 20181000051W306408FischerKristin1985Naunhof01:03:15
OVL 20181000052W4011312QuastClaudia1978BSV AOK Leipzig01:03:15
OVL 20181000053W4510409KadenSilke1969Großpösna01:03:15
SSL 20181000037W359209OttMandy1979Leipzig01:03:16
OVL 20151000045W407346DornDiana1973TSG Markkleeberg01:03:17
OVL 20171000045WHK5312van BeeselJulia1990Leipzig01:03:21
OVL 20171000044W555254HolkeKarin1961LC Auensee Leipzig01:03:21
SSL 20181000038W305292LiebmannSusann1984Leipzig01:03:28
OVL 20181000054W555249HolkeKarin1961LC Auensee Leipzig01:03:29
SSL 20181000039W407136Franze-GubaRomy1977Amtsberg01:03:31
OVL 20161000057W507431KuhrtHeidrun1966Leipzig01:03:33
SSL 20181000040W554156HolkeKarin1961LC Auensee Leipzig01:03:36
SSL 20181000041W751148HauptMargot1943BSV AOK Leipzig01:03:44
SSL 20181000042W408151HerrlerConny1978Zwenkau01:03:47
OVL 20171000046W507215KrügerJana1965Chemnitz01:03:54
OVL 20181000055W506229FunkSilke1966BSV AOK Leipzig01:04:00
OVL 20181000056W556338SpringerDagmar1960TC Blau-Weiß Leipzig01:04:08
OVL 20181000057W507294MotzkaGabriele1964SC DHfK Leipzig01:04:31
SSL 20171000027W406205NathkeOdette1973DLRG Leuna Merseburg01:04:43
OVL 20181000058W651212BöttrichUrsula1953SC DHfK Leipzig01:04:44
SSL 20151000013W551455OehmigenSabine1960Leipzig01:04:52
SSL 20181000043W3510290MahlerNicole1979Leipzig01:05:06
SSL 20181000044W601168KirmsePetra1955Leipzig01:05:30
SSL 20171000028W552215MüllerUte1960SC DHfK Leipzig01:05:31
SSL 20171000029WHK5196BretschneiderJulia1997Gersdorf01:05:52
OVL 20161000058W508269LosseJacqueline1965LFV Oberholz01:06:32
OVL 20161000059W603425FenglerBurgunde1954Leipzig01:07:01
OVL 20161000060W3511399ThammClaudia1980Zwenkau01:07:32
OVL 20151000046W751369FiedlerRosemarie1939SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:34
OVL 20171000047W305375BaaschAnja198401:07:35
SSL 20181000045W651114BrücknerHelgard1952SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:45
OVL 20151000047W553376KrauseUte1956TSG Markkleeberg01:07:46
SSL 2016100009W353132SebastianKathrin1979Leipzig01:07:47
OVL 20151000048W554377MüllerUte1960SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:48
OVL 20161000061W554242MüllerUte1960SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:49
OVL 20161000062W604265BöttrichUrsula1953SC DHfK Leipzig01:07:50
SSL 20171000030W553217OehmeCornelia1961Leipzig01:08:18
OVL 20161000063W4515405JalsKathrin1970Naunhof01:08:34
OVL 20161000064W4516406KörnigMaren1970Leipzig01:08:34
SSL 20171000031W355202MüllerManuela1980Grimma01:08:35
SSL 20171000032W306185NaumannAngie1987Leipzig01:08:37
SSL 20181000046W502179LangnickelRita1965SC DHfK Leipzig01:08:51
SSL 20181000047W306315WolfAnne-Kristin198601:08:56
SSL 20181000048W409287BischoffJana1977Leipzig01:09:03
OVL 20161000065W605361UeberschärIna1952LFV Oberholz01:09:12
SSL 20181000049W4010162JungJeannine1977Leipzig01:09:50
SSL 20151000014W602404MitreiterUlrike1955Leipzig01:10:31
SSL 20171000033W601214BöttrichUrsula1953SC DHfK Leipzig01:10:36
OVL 20161000066W751310FiedlerRosemarie1939SC DHfK Leipzig01:11:03
SSL 20181000050W4011293NeumannDaniela1978Leipzig01:11:06
SSL 20181000051W307105BaaschAnja1984SC DHfK Leipzig01:11:28
OVL 20171000048W751242FiedlerRosemarie1939SC DHfK Leipzig01:11:51
OVL 20151000049W459328JurczekAndrea1966TSG Markkleeberg01:11:56
OVL 20151000050W752416NeumannAnni1938LC Auensee Leipzig01:12:03
OVL 20161000067W606282KrauseUte1956TSG Markkleeberg01:12:32
SSL 20161000010W601137MitreiterUlrike1955Leipzig01:12:36
OVL 20181000059W508246HöferGrit1966TSG Markkleeberg01:12:37
OVL 20181000059W508335SeyfarthSusann1964Naunhof-Lindhardt01:12:37
SSL 20151000015W603476UeberschärIna1952LFV Oberholz01:12:40
OVL 20151000051W651338WendlandBettina1950SC DHfK Leipzig01:12:59
OVL 20161000068W752437NeumannAnni1938LC Auensee Leipzig01:13:01
OVL 20181000061W652299NeubertPetra1951LSV Südwest Leipzig01:13:03
OVL 20151000052W652368HörholdMarion1948TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren01:13:10
OVL 20161000069W651280HörholdMarion1948TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren01:13:14
OVL 20181000062W701252HörholdMarion1948Leipzig01:13:59
OVL 20171000049W752372NeumannAnni1938LC Auensee Leipzig01:14:50
OVL 20181000063W801403NeumannAnni1938LC Auensee Leipzig01:16:11
SSL 20181000052W701158HörholdMarion1948Leipzig01:17:26
OVL 20161000070W652271WendlandBettina1950SC DHfK Leipzig01:20:05
SSL 20181000053W752279FiedlerRosemarie1939SC DHfK Leipzig01:24:03
SSL 20181000054WHK9127EinertClaudia1990Leipzig13:44:53
SSL 20181000054W308200MietzkeStefanie1987Borna13:44:53
SSL 201710000-WHK-247RüdigerMaria1988Fit & FunDNF
SSL 201710000-W40-190PokrandtDana1973LeipzigDNF
Neue Suche